EVENT COVERAGE

マジックフェスト・千葉2019

トピック

7回戦順位

RankNamePointsOMW %Game Win %OGW %
1Takao, Akinao210.77140.82350.7196
2Tanji, Kensuke210.75710.87500.6674
3Yamazaki, Takefumi210.75001.00000.6693
4Oiso, Kenji210.74290.93330.6787
5Kojima, Yoshifumi210.74290.93330.6414
6Liu, Yuchen210.74290.87500.6863
7Yamamoto, Ryoichi210.74290.82350.7083
8Miki, Kenta210.74290.82350.6973
9Han, Bing210.72860.87500.6685
10Ohkawa, Yusuke210.72860.82350.6803
11Murakami, Kazuya210.71430.87500.6468
12Kawasaki, Keita210.71430.87500.6467
13Nishida, Keisuke210.71430.87500.6463
14Takano, Hayato210.71430.87500.6187
15Moriyama, Masahide210.71430.82350.6646
16Wang, Alfred210.70410.82350.6425
17Arakawa, Ryusei210.70000.87500.6463
18Fukudome, Yuu210.68570.87500.6225
19Ho, Wa210.68000.92860.6397
20Soh, Joe210.67140.82350.6493
21Terasawa, Kazuya210.67140.77780.6193
22Shimadu, Naofumi210.66670.87500.6143
23Shoichiro, Takeda210.66670.87500.5928
24Ishizaki, Yoshiki210.65990.87500.5851
25Suzuki, Ryo 4084210.65710.82350.6206
26Kosaka, Ryohei210.63890.87500.6175
27Kashima, Akihiro210.63890.77780.5975
28Takeyama, Hiroaki210.62860.87500.6115
29Chen, Yang210.62541.00000.5913
30Kawai, Yusuke210.62310.82350.5748
31Hakoda, Ryo210.61560.77780.5743
32Endo, Takuya 7968210.60480.87500.5596
33Takimura, Kazuyuki190.72620.83330.6875
34Hibino, Yasutaka190.71430.78430.6323
35Nose, Koji190.64340.78430.6152
36Masashi, Kaneko190.64290.74070.5938
37Matsuzaki, Ryuta190.63230.66670.6283
38Shimamura, Kazushige190.62860.74070.6060
39Nagao, Shunsuke190.57350.66670.5530
40Kamoi, Ryo190.53740.74070.5234
41Naide, Kazutaka180.82860.81250.7123
42Hamada, Yuusai180.81900.76470.7282
43Lu, Pengjie180.80000.81250.7322
44Yamato, Tsuguyoshi180.80000.68420.6979
45Willems, Sjoerd180.79370.72220.7336
46Yokota, Takuma180.77140.85710.7370
47Komiyama, Kouhei180.77140.81250.7176
48Yamada, Yasushi180.77140.76470.7259
49Nakamura, Yuya180.77140.76470.6881
50Fan, Yiduo180.77140.76470.6877
51Ishikawa, Masahide180.77140.75000.7051
52Saito, Shinya180.77140.76470.6785
53Nakamura, Yusuke 9902180.76190.70590.7038
54Huang, Yungming180.75710.70590.6921
55Saijo, Hayato180.75400.70590.6917
56Kinoshita, Kazuya180.75000.75000.7035
57Wada, Yasutaka180.74290.86670.6730
58Sugimoto, Takashi180.74290.85710.6662
59Masukado, Kenta180.74290.81250.6895
60Saito, Tomoharu180.74290.81250.6848
61Hakozaki, Yuta180.74290.80000.7069
62Okamoto, Yuya180.74290.76470.6957
63Nakamura, Kouki180.74290.75000.7008
64Nakamura, Kazuhiro180.74290.75000.6906
65Odagiri, Mato180.74290.70590.6811
66Chiba, Takato180.74150.70590.6630
67Uchida, Kensuke180.73810.81250.6715
68Kawabata, Yuji180.73330.70590.6439
69Yoshioka, Ichita180.72860.66670.6899
70Li, Tianjian180.71680.70590.6736
71Makino, Hiroyuki180.71430.75000.6667
72Kondo, Go180.71430.75000.6421
73Noine, Kazuhiro180.71430.72220.6708
74Watanabe, Kouhei180.71430.70590.6694
75Ishijima, Kazuya180.71430.66670.6702
76Soga, Junya180.71090.70590.6750
77Nakashima, Atsushi180.70950.70590.6908
78Uemura, Akira180.70860.75000.6973
79Ota, Masahito180.70480.75000.6532
80Suzuki, Ryo 0608180.70070.70590.6332
81Honda, Rintaro180.70000.81250.5992
82Ma, Yiyuan180.70000.80000.6426
83Kitayama, Masaya180.70000.75000.6397
84Morinaka, Fuyuki180.70000.70590.6302
85Bae, Daekyeung180.69840.72220.6326
86Yasooka, Shota180.69640.75000.6483
87Ikawa, Yoshihiko180.69640.72220.6986
88Yu, Yin180.69520.76470.6333
89Kitaoka, Hikaru180.69390.75000.6405
90Tu, Nan180.69390.76470.6132
91Zhi, Yimin180.69140.86670.6600
92Kawaguchi, Tetsu180.69140.70590.6497
93Tsuchiya, Mihoko180.69050.70590.6568
94Ozawa, Kensuke180.69050.66670.6371
95Itoh, Akira180.68570.72220.6430
96Mitsui, Hideo180.68570.86670.6295
97Kawasaki, Takeshi180.68570.86670.6204
98Hasegawa, Tsuyoshi180.68570.81250.6262
99Okamura, Takumi180.68570.80000.6276
100Takamura, Ryoma180.68570.75000.6470
101Omi, Tatsuya180.68570.72220.6119
102Nakamichi, Daisuke180.68570.66670.6350
103Nagumo, Kazuya180.68440.76470.6313
104Sugiyama, Takanori180.68370.70590.6415
105Urasaki, Takayuki180.68030.70590.6467
106Kato, Minori180.68030.70590.6338
107Hirayama, Atsushi180.68000.66670.6528
108Fujita, Tsuyoshi180.67860.81250.6398
109Suzuki, Kazushige180.67860.72220.6279
110Shiohata, Ryosuke180.67620.72220.6536
111Nishimura, Takashi 6132180.67280.70590.6756
112Pan, Minxing180.67140.86670.6105
113Chen, Mingyang180.67140.81250.6279
114Nakano, Tatsuhito180.67140.81250.6267
115Shoji, Tatsuro180.67140.81250.6073
116Harada, Dampei180.67140.80000.6103
117Inoue, Hiroyuki180.67140.76470.6291
118Qi, Wentao180.67140.75000.6342
119Morishima, Syouichi180.66940.75000.6087
120Iso, Toshiharu180.66670.72220.6146
121Nakao, Motohiko180.66670.68420.6432
122Sekikawa, Daichi180.66570.80000.6150
123Kyutoku, Ryuichi180.66330.75000.6389
124Morita, Akira180.66330.72220.5968
125Shiraki, Takahiro180.65870.80000.5989
126Kamizono, Naoki180.65870.80000.5919
127Hiraoka, Shigenori180.65870.72220.6103
128Kamata, Kazuhiro180.65710.86670.6010
129Han, Yi180.65710.85710.6162
130Sciesinski, Marcin180.65710.80000.6193
131Hiroi, Genki180.65710.80000.6128
132Kobayashi, Tetsuro180.65710.76470.6488
133Chaovarindr, Thirawat180.65710.76470.6041
134Yoshino, Kohei180.65710.75000.6222
135Matsuda, Issui180.65710.72220.6361
136Nobuhide, Ishigami180.65650.68420.6095
137Minamoto, Keita180.65580.80000.5955
138Tanaka, Yoshiyuki 6283180.65310.75000.6381
139Nakashima, Shunichi180.65240.81250.5938
140Takao, Shota180.65240.76470.5975
141Tsutsui, Yuki180.65240.75000.6296
142Yoneyama, Shogo180.64970.75000.6370
143Ninomiya, Souta180.64970.75000.5938
144Suzuki, Masahiro180.64970.68420.5920
145Ma, Noah180.64860.85710.6158
146Nagai, Mamoru180.64860.70590.6455
147Muto, Shogo180.64760.76470.6203
148Ookawa, Yusuke180.64560.80000.5866
149Sato, Takatoshi180.64350.76470.5916
150Sloo, Felix180.64290.85710.6176
151Hayashi, Takatomo180.64290.80000.6252
152Sano, Takumi180.64290.76470.6192
153Narita, Chisato180.64290.75000.6222
154Toshiya, Kanegawa180.64290.70590.6271
155Fukushima, Ryo180.64290.70590.6070
156Minamitani, Daichi180.64290.66670.6315
157Arai, Yusuke180.63950.70590.5888
158Izumi, Keita180.63880.70590.6019
159Maruyama, Masaaki180.63130.75000.6008
160Hosokawa, Yuya180.63110.76470.5769
161Takakuwa, Akihiro180.63100.70590.5846
162Kikuchi, Masaki180.62930.68420.6006
163Kitamoto, Hiroki180.62580.80000.5718
164Miyawaki, Ryosuke180.62580.76470.5937
165Obitu, Yotaro180.62520.75000.5901
166Samarra, Marc180.62240.81250.5663
167Kimura, Yusuke180.62220.75000.5725
168Hamaguchi, Shoji180.62000.82220.5699
169Sekimoto, Kandai180.61900.85710.5743
170Jhang, Jhengyu180.61900.75000.6100
171Nagasaki, Ryou180.61900.72220.6103
172Ling, Haoran180.61900.70590.5892
173Hyodo, Kousuke180.61900.66670.6187
174Omura, Takashi180.61840.68420.5747
175Chee, Cristerson180.61500.68420.5815
176Takahiro, Ikeda180.61430.81250.5895
177Kouchi, Daiki180.60950.80000.6126
178Uchino, Jun180.60880.68420.5844
179Liang, Zhaoyuan180.60820.76470.5739
180Kubota, Yuuhi180.60540.75000.5939
181Nakamura, Keisuke180.60540.70590.5525
182Oosaki, Masakazu180.60540.66670.5507
183Yamakita, Yuya180.60240.80000.5776
184Hagiwara, Genta180.60000.81250.5706
185Ideguchi, Yasuhiro180.60000.80000.5623
186Mizutani, Yosuke180.60000.72220.5604
187Adachi, Takaaki180.59920.76470.5642
188Nisihizawa, Yasuhide180.59860.70590.5945
189Nishikawa, Yosuke180.59860.70590.5498
190Nitta, Ryo180.59860.72220.5533
191Demura, Mitsuhiro180.59460.66670.5714
192Kokubu, Yusuke180.59130.76470.5666
193Zimmermann, Raoul180.59050.75000.5681
194Hayashi, Masataka180.58910.80000.5652
195Kazuki, Muto180.58840.63160.5756
196Matsukawa, Kentarou180.58130.70590.5748
197Takakura, Shinichirou180.58100.81250.5411
198Matsui, Hisataka180.58100.76470.5762
199Yasuda, Seita180.58100.70590.5601
200Ando, Akira180.57820.75000.5735
201Inoue, Kohey180.57820.72220.5788
202Adachi, Yoshiya180.57760.70590.5629
203Oshima, Yuki180.57460.81250.5395
204Furusato, Hiroshi180.56750.75000.5349
205Oshima, Keisuke180.56750.63160.5760
206Ogino, Hiroki180.56460.80000.5397
207Endo, Hiroshi180.56390.65000.5357
208Ootani, Yousuke180.56270.85710.5572
209Ohara, Wataru180.56190.72220.5567
210Zenno, Kotaro180.55780.81250.5054
211Saeki, Katsuhisa180.55440.68420.5514
212Fujii, Takehiro180.55160.75000.5495
213Abe, Kouga180.55030.70590.5322
214Nakayama, Yasuaki180.54760.86670.5075
215Yang, Eunje180.54370.76470.5273
216Sakamoto, Akihito180.54010.75000.5453
217Yamazaki, Tomoki180.53740.66670.5777
218Saito, Ryuto180.53330.68420.5537
219Ito, Takayuki180.52380.75000.5146
220Oohashi, Toshiya180.51360.61900.5139
221Sumiyoshi, Hiroaki180.51290.72220.5019
222Shinhama, Takahiko180.51220.72220.5220
223Furusawa, Tsukasa180.49320.75000.5047
224Kawashima, Masashi180.48840.81250.4937
225Sasaki, Yuuki180.47890.75000.5087
226Uchida, Satoru180.46870.81250.4941
227Kakinoki, Junichi160.76980.66670.6511
228Sasaki, Yusuke 4501160.76190.72550.6514
229Miura, Ryuji160.76190.70830.7212
230Okai, Toshiki160.72380.72550.6379
231Onishi, Kouhei160.72000.70830.6531
232Iyanaga, Junya160.67350.62960.6456
233Takano, Shota160.66670.72550.6228
234Goshima, Akito160.65240.72550.5996
235Takeshita, Toru160.64680.64910.5995
236Xie, Zhan160.64290.72550.6126
237Karwoski, Andy160.64290.66670.6057
238Wu, Yanfei160.63810.70830.5894
239Kobayashi, Tatsuumi160.63810.68520.6058
240Hongou, Masato160.63330.66670.6161
241Giorgio, Francesco160.60440.72550.5574
242Murakami, Akinori160.59680.68520.5833
243Nobuta, Kazuhito160.59680.68520.5620
244Osaka, Yusuke160.58550.62960.5929
245Ishiguro, Satoshi160.57990.64910.5845
246Kumura, Kazuya160.56640.77080.5329
247Deguchi, Kouya160.54080.56670.5441
248Yamashita, Keijiro160.53060.68520.5069
249Ohno, Yuki160.52650.68520.5386
250Sawatari, Kai160.49930.70830.4825
251Takeda, Yuki 3088160.47320.68520.5024
252Yada, Kazuki150.85710.66670.7412
253Okamoto, Ryo150.82620.68750.7478
254Nakamura, Shuhei150.82140.64710.7500
255Dadyko, Alexander150.80000.68750.7101
256Matsumoto, Fumiya150.80000.66670.7053
257Chen, Yiwen150.80000.64710.7360
258Mihara, Makihito150.78570.75000.7185
259Takahashi, Yuta150.78570.70590.7068
260Tokairin, Taishi150.78570.70590.6669
261Kositaporn, Nonthakorn150.78570.62500.6901
262Nakamura, Souta150.77140.69230.7014
263Futamata, Yojiro150.77140.68750.7083
264Iwaki, Ryouta150.77140.68750.6787
265Park, Junyoung150.77140.66670.7046
266Tsukagoshi, Tadaki150.77140.64710.6997
267Kasahara, Takuya150.77140.71430.6487
268Moriya, Daisuke150.77140.68750.7226
269Asaumi, Hiroki150.77140.68750.7142
270Higuchi, Akashi150.77140.66670.7180
271Maeda, Takuma150.76980.66670.6757
272Tanaka, Fumiya 1717150.76570.63160.7203
273Yamashita, Yoshiki150.76000.61110.6945
274Urasawa, Taiji150.74860.64710.6967
275Hozuki, Atsushi150.74290.75000.6524
276Tonouchi, Keita150.74290.68750.7264
277Ishikawa, Kenji150.74290.68750.6873
278Yamaguchi, Tomoyuki150.74290.68750.6341
279Kamo, Riki150.74290.66670.6920
280Inagaki, Yukihiro150.74290.66670.6875
281Yamada, Nobuhiro150.74290.66670.6676
282Yanase, Kaname150.74290.62500.6982
283Z, Dominic150.74290.61110.6958
284Yamada, Masaki150.73810.57890.6874
285Fujita, Osamu150.73330.73330.6516
286Kentaro, Taira150.73330.66670.6562
287Tada, Mitsuhiro150.72860.61110.6947
288Nakagawa, Yuki150.72820.68750.6737
289Yoshida, Koki150.72380.70590.6673
290Takata, Takumi150.72000.68750.6665
291Mune, Kento150.71430.71430.6858
292Sanders, Dominic150.71430.70590.6493
293Harane, Kenta150.71430.70590.6406
294Yamamoto, Tetsuji150.71430.66670.6686
295Onoda, Kenji150.71430.66670.6583
296Takami, Yuta150.71430.66670.6529
297Saito, Toru150.71430.66670.6423
298Saiga, Noriaki150.71430.66670.6360
299Inoue, Takuto150.71430.64710.6316
300Yoshida, Kenji150.71430.62500.6768
301Sato, Naoki150.71430.61110.6639
302Matsushima, Yuki150.71430.57890.6778
303Ikeda, Yuuichirou150.70860.73330.6450
304Tanaka, Shun150.70860.61110.6909
305Takahashi, Eiji150.70630.64710.6324
306Masuyama, Takahiro150.70410.75000.6296
307Takaya, Kensuke150.70410.71430.5952
308Mizoguchi, Satoru150.70240.61110.6437
309Matsumura, Toshikazu150.70000.68750.6735
310Taki, Masaya150.70000.61110.6667
311Yoon, Soohan150.69520.66670.6723
312Liu, Xuan150.69520.66670.6650
313Kobayashi, Tomoya150.69140.66670.6391
314Okuda, Masateru150.69050.73330.6468
315Nanba, Naoya150.69050.71430.6673
316Oh, Youngseok150.69050.55560.6502
317Iwaki, Yuta150.68820.64710.6521
318Mizuno, Masahito150.68570.68750.6498
319Hirosawa, Yuta150.68570.66670.6715
320Kitagawa, Hiroyuki150.68570.64710.6351
321Nobukiyo, Yasuaki150.68570.64710.6268
322Ota, Sho150.68570.63160.6612
323Yokota, Kazuya150.68570.62500.6511
324Nakamoto, Kosuke150.68330.73330.6431
325Kamo, Keisuke150.68000.64710.6525
326Shibata, Yuuki150.68000.64710.6329
327Kayano, Youhei150.67860.66670.6095
328Kitamura, Ryo150.67760.63160.6138
329Kumada, Keiichiro150.67460.68750.6261
330Maki, Kazunori150.67380.62500.6592
331Tsuruta, Tomoya150.67350.62500.6591
332Ma, Geoffrey150.67350.58820.6074
333Riphat, Aziz150.67140.73330.6218
334Hattori, Taiki150.67140.73330.6000
335Saito, Seiya150.67140.70590.6257
336Miyake, Kyohei150.67140.68750.6188
337Ishihara, Koji150.67140.66670.6272
338Komine, Syunsuke150.67140.64710.6518
339Ichikawa, Yuuki150.67140.62500.6585
340Kaneko, Masayuki150.67140.61110.6164
341Kiriake, Sho150.67010.59520.6337
342Omori, Kenichiro150.66670.75000.5950
343Matsubara, Ichiro150.66670.71430.6573
344Iwamoto, Shintaro150.66670.71430.6259
345Takaya, Syouichi150.66670.70590.6139
346Ido, Daiki150.66670.66670.6138
347Kihara, Ryou150.66670.58820.6619
348Gokan, Yuta150.66670.58820.6468
349Hamasaki, Masayuki150.66330.61110.6302
350Tashiro, Kouhei150.66330.61110.6254
351Fujitani, Masahiro150.66330.57890.6056
352Yoshinobu, Satou150.66270.61110.6254
353Kihara, Atsuki150.66070.64710.5736
354Yamamoto, Koki150.65920.66670.6105
355Kambe, Kojiro150.65920.58820.6282
356Usui, Haruki150.65710.75000.5823
357Qin, Yuxiang150.65710.71430.6167
358Nakajima, Chikara150.65710.70590.5820
359Kyo, Ifu150.65710.68750.6491
360Zhang, Yi150.65710.66670.6429
361Shimoyama, Masatoshi150.65710.66670.6195
362Tsuda, Tomohiro150.65710.66670.6149
363Kondo, Shogo150.65710.66670.6043
364Kimura, Tatsuki150.65710.66670.6017
365Kasuga, Ryosuka150.65710.64710.6327
366Takiguchi, Yuta150.65710.64710.5964
367Saida, Toshihiro150.65710.61110.6221
368Ueki, Yoshinori150.65710.61110.5910
369Kozaki, Yosuke150.65650.63160.6193
370Goto, Tomokazu150.65580.61110.6147
371Kato, Jun150.65480.64710.6215
372Hoyou, Syunnki150.65480.55560.6730
373Yoshihara, Yamato150.65310.62500.6311
374Kern, Aaron150.65310.61110.6042
375Wang, Haokang150.65240.75000.6038
376Yamamoto, Kentaro150.65240.73330.5748
377Nakajima, Ryo150.65140.73330.5898
378Garam, Jung150.65140.66670.5936
379Nakamoto, Naoki150.65140.62500.6342
380Yokoi, Takuya150.65140.61110.6197
381Yashiro, Kazuki150.65080.66670.6127
382Harada, Masato150.65080.63160.6132
383Takao, Naoki150.64970.64710.6313
384Tsuboyama, Shuta150.64970.57890.6142
385Jono, Rei150.64900.55560.6370
386Kaneta, Takaaki150.64600.70590.6027
387Yu, Hanyang150.64400.62500.6629
388Kakumae, Teruya150.64290.75000.5832
389Asakura, Yoshitomo150.64290.70590.5986
390Hasegawa, Kazunari150.64290.68750.6226
391Shima, Junichirou150.64290.68750.5819
392Amemiya, Kouhei150.64290.66670.6277
393Kato, Akinobu150.64290.63160.5900
394Suzuki, Takahito150.64290.62500.6282
395Nagao, Naoki150.64290.62500.6046
396Kimura, Shoji150.63950.68750.6072
397Lee, Ji-Hyun150.63950.64710.5757
398Tamaru, Masashi150.63950.61110.6042
399Miyake, Hideyuki150.63890.66670.5822
400Suzuki, Toru150.63810.73330.5837
401Tanaka, Tomoya150.63810.71430.6203
402Shiraishi, Hiroaki150.63810.70590.6035
403Kawamura, Naoki150.63810.66670.6038
404Washimi, Kazuo150.63810.66670.5839
405Daisuke, Hiyoshi150.63810.62500.6209
406Urabe, Ryosuke150.63810.58820.6142
407Miwa, Ryou150.63810.55560.6290
408Watanabe, Takanori150.63710.75000.6161
409Furusawa, Shu150.63710.66670.5798
410Onishi, Akira150.63540.61110.6202
411Kodama, Kentaro150.63490.66670.5942
412Kimura, Minori150.63490.61110.5729
413Ishida, Ryuichiro150.63330.63160.6195
414Kadota, Shinich150.63270.61110.6113
415Ji, Yuanming150.63270.58820.6181
416Nishimura, Takashi 5362150.63100.70590.5792
417Usami, Koji150.63100.66670.5877
418Aizawa, Tamotsu150.63100.71430.6124
419Fukuda, Tatsuya150.63100.70590.5869
420Hagiwara, Satoshi150.63100.66670.5746
421Shiraishi, Masaharu150.62930.75000.5898
422Isono, Toru150.62930.66670.5919
423Yamaguchi, Yuuichi150.62930.61110.5536
424Ikeuchi, Ryota150.62930.60000.5897
425Iwasaki, Koichi150.62860.73330.5855
426Masuda, Masahito150.62860.71430.6230
427Miyata, Kentaro150.62860.66670.6203
428Chiba, Takashi150.62860.66670.6047
429Matsuzaki, Kazuhisa150.62860.61110.6024
430Haritani, Ryosuke150.62700.70590.5894
431Kawakami, Sintarou150.62700.70590.5863
432Matsumura, Hideaki150.62700.68750.5833
433Park, Geonwook150.62620.66670.6069
434Mochizuki, Yusuke150.62520.57410.5776
435Matsumoto, Tomohiro150.62380.68750.5752
436Kuroda, Masashiro150.62380.64710.5847
437Kurokawa, Yuuki150.62300.61110.5763
438Yamane, Naoto150.62290.61110.6370
439Ichikawa, Shoichi150.62220.73330.5560
440Nakano, Fumiki150.62220.68750.5704
441Sebastian, Joshua150.62180.64710.5579
442Sakaino, Yuta150.62000.68750.5943
443Iwayama, Masatomo150.61970.68750.5695
444Nagami, Youithi150.61900.68750.5973
445Takahashi, Hyouri150.61900.63160.5707
446Klaric, Ivan150.61900.62500.6138
447Yukio, Matsuda150.61670.66670.5908
448Tanimoto, Yusaku150.61560.75000.5830
449Kiyofuji, Kazuya150.61560.55000.6059
450Ito, Kenta150.61510.61110.5598
451Oshimi, Akira150.61500.73330.5665
452Oota, Takahiro150.61500.70590.5679
453Tei, Shinri150.61500.61110.5926
454Kosaka, Kazune150.61430.73330.5693
455Izumisawa, Ryo150.61430.70590.5806
456Takeuchi, Ryota150.61430.66670.5775
457Tasugi, Keigo150.61430.64710.6134
458Itou, Daiki150.61430.64710.5876
459Yoshimori, Sho150.61430.62500.6415
460Kawamoto, Naoya150.61430.61110.6061
461Ozawa, Takeshi150.61240.64710.6022
462Shintaro, Kawasoe150.61220.66670.5700
463Nose, Shun150.61160.58820.5705
464Fujimori, Masayoshi150.60880.66670.5761
465Kabeshita, Yoshito150.60880.64710.5578
466Urano, Shohei150.60880.57890.5838
467Takahashi, Kei150.60860.68750.5884
468Furuuchi, Yusuke150.60820.61110.5856
469Saito, Tomohiro150.60710.70590.6016
470Wachi, Shinya150.60710.68750.5731
471Takesue, Chikara150.60710.66670.5919
472Higashimori, Kazunori150.60710.62500.5851
473Masui, Norioki150.60630.61110.5874
474Terashita, Akihiro150.60540.62500.5795
475Watanabe, Shoichi150.60540.64710.6233
476Abe, Yuuta150.60480.68750.5812
477Hattori, Takeshi150.60320.66670.5751
478Nagao, Kengo150.60240.73330.5887
479Coo, Reianthony150.60200.61110.5839
480Nagao, Yasutaka150.60000.73330.6063
481Xu, Siying150.60000.68750.5958
482Tsujikawa, Taiga150.60000.68750.5881
483Matsui, Tatsuyoshi150.60000.66670.6006
484Miyabe, Kouichi150.60000.66670.5929
485Kuroiwa, Satoshi150.60000.66670.5534
486Ikeda, Masahito150.60000.66670.5464
487Dai, Xiangjun150.60000.62500.6079
488Fukaya, Yuta150.60000.58820.6085
489Matsubara, Toru150.59860.57890.5546
490Mori, Fumiya150.59800.63160.5837
491Suzuki, Issei150.59800.61110.5755
492Nakayama, Masaki150.59800.58820.5927
493Oda, Yusuke150.59520.73330.5659
494Cho, Jeongwoo150.59520.70590.5422
495Iwamura, Ryoichi150.59520.68750.5701
496Fukuyama, Kyohei150.59520.58820.5870
497Oi, Masaki150.59430.68750.5595
498Yao, Zile150.59430.64710.5682
499Nozaki, Taiki150.59130.68750.5848
500Kusakawa, Naoto150.59130.68750.5613
501Takano, Kodai150.59130.64710.5903
502Kimura, Yuu150.59050.68750.5654
503Matsuyama, Satoshi150.59050.63160.5698
504Saitou, Isao150.58840.70590.5560
505Negishi, Haruki150.58840.68750.5293
506Matsuura, Takumi150.58840.66670.5724
507Nishimura, Kazuhiro150.58840.64710.5589
508Sawai, Yuki150.58780.66670.5741
509Kitajima, Hiroyasu150.58780.64710.5830
510Sekine, Yoshinori150.58780.64710.5691
511Kubo, Yuto150.58780.64710.5418
512Iwazaki, Masahiko150.58780.61110.5720
513Mashima, Mitsuharu150.58650.68750.5792
514Konagai, Ryota150.58650.68750.5397
515Yagura, Ryota150.58650.60000.5545
516Shindo, Yuto150.58570.70590.5718
517Kakimoto, Yuuki150.58570.75000.5308
518Sakata, Naoya150.58570.70590.5576
519Hando, Shinnosuke150.58570.70590.5544
520Ogasawara, Tomoaki150.58570.64710.5523
521Shiozaki, Ryota150.58500.62500.5654
522Ohta, Shinji150.58440.66670.5750
523Seki, Keita150.58440.64710.5727
524Fujiwara, Naomichi150.58370.71430.5757
525Satou, Fumihiko150.58100.70590.5556
526Shimizu, Ryouta150.58000.68750.5465
527Zhou, Zhaoqi150.58000.66670.5773
528Onizuka, Hiroshi150.57860.64710.6035
529Okamura, Marei150.57860.61110.5899
530Takagi, Takeshi150.57820.68750.5373
531Sugiyama, Toshikazu150.57820.62500.5814
532Wakayama, Hayata150.57820.58820.5653
533Takahari, Hiroyuki150.57480.71430.5510
534Hirata, Kosuke150.57480.66670.5490
535Ogawa, Masaru150.57480.52630.6137
536Sakai, Tatsuhiro150.57410.63160.5882
537Sasaki, Kensuke150.57380.66670.5446
538Oota, Yusuke150.57350.66670.5615
539Hirayama, Rei150.57140.68750.5406
540Tokuyama, Yutaro150.57140.66670.5606
541Ohshiro, Syusaku150.57140.62500.5435
542Yamagishi, Kenta150.57140.58820.5712
543Hoshino, Yuki150.57070.60000.5709
544Murata, Shunsuke150.56800.68750.5418
545Murata, Atsushi150.56800.61110.5565
546Fukuoka, So150.56670.70590.5650
547Yakushi, Hideki150.56670.64710.5408
548Chino, Takayuki150.56670.58820.5414
549Koizumi, Yuma150.56570.70590.5467
550Yamada, Takuya150.56570.68750.5780
551Hayakawa, Sho150.56570.61110.6032
552Sakuma, Takamichi150.56570.58820.6018
553Takawashi, Syunichi150.56460.66670.5418
554Ueyama, Yuuji150.56390.68750.5522
555Park, Taesoo150.56390.63160.5712
556Ishida, Shimpei150.56390.60000.5493
557Yoshida, Yuuji150.56350.61110.5445
558Naitou, Keisuke150.56050.61110.5601
559Yamada, Ryuhei150.56050.61110.5328
560Kobayashi, Takuro150.56050.57890.5480
561Itou, Masahiro150.55870.64710.5353
562Ouchi, Genki150.55780.62500.5271
563Ichikawa, Hideyuki150.55710.68750.5326
564Kawabe, Koki150.55710.63160.5312
565Tanaka, Syunya150.55710.61110.5322
566Oohashi, Toshiyuki150.55560.68750.5696
567Karasawa, Ryuichi150.55560.66670.5493
568Schiber, Christopher150.55560.66670.5384
569Takahashi, Osamu150.55560.63160.5261
570Kanazawa, Yusuke150.55480.64710.5438
571Maeda, Hiroki150.55440.66670.5240
572Okamura, Yoshiaki150.55440.61110.5669
573Henmi, Ryuji150.55370.64710.5453
574Mori, Yuuki150.55370.63160.5570
575Kobayashi, Atsumu150.55240.73330.5450
576He, Yue150.55240.68750.5475
577Imai, Seisuke150.55240.64710.5214
578Tawada, Naoto150.55220.68750.5371
579Iwata, Ryoji150.55140.75000.5186
580Yamada, Junki150.55140.73330.5451
581Yamazaki, Masaomi150.55140.64710.5442
582Kowata, Kyohei150.55100.61110.5088
583Fujimoto, Yosuke150.55080.68750.5424
584Igarashi, Takuma150.55080.62500.5582
585Okada, Tomofumi150.55030.62500.5318
586Fujiya, Takahiro150.54970.68750.5406
587Sumi, Kango150.54760.64710.5444
588Sinkis, Peter150.54760.57890.5530
589Taki, Yoshikazu150.54420.58820.5273
590Okamoto, Jin150.54420.52630.5141
591Sawada, Tetsushi150.54370.66670.5147
592Hasegawa, Yuu150.54350.66670.5434
593Zhang, Weiqin150.54350.52630.5675
594Kasahara, Yusuke150.54080.61110.5613
595Murata, Hiroaki150.54010.55560.5274
596Nakashima, Yuuya150.53970.68750.5349
597Banno, Kunihiko150.53950.70590.5213
598Okudera, Taichi150.53950.66670.5499
599Fujii, Tomoya150.53890.70590.5204
600Itodani, Tetsuro150.53810.73330.5147
601Sugaya, Hironobu150.53810.66670.5240
602Hanawa, Atsushi150.53740.66670.5268
603Ooba, Hideto150.53570.68750.5303
604Ookura, Yasuhiro150.53400.68750.5172
605Ikeda, Tsuyoshi150.53400.66670.5040
606Kitsu, Syoto150.53400.64710.5152
607Noge, Hayata150.53400.61110.5373
608Saito, Yasushi150.53330.64710.5150
609Hiyama, Syunsuke150.53170.64710.5395
610Tanaka, Kento150.53170.62500.5195
611Shiota, Akihiko150.53060.64710.5118
612Takeichi, Yugo150.52990.66670.5269
613Tsuruoka, Shouta150.52860.58820.5401
614Yi, Sanghee150.52780.66670.5367
615Suzuki, Towa150.52720.68750.5395
616Tanaka, Kimitaka150.52720.68750.5242
617Nakamura, Akira150.52720.66670.5426
618Honda, Soma150.52380.63160.5260
619Maeda, Ryo150.52380.57890.5278
620Tanakajima, Tatsuki150.52310.64710.4877
621Kusunoki, Yuki150.52310.63160.5159
622Goto, Hiroyuki150.52290.63160.5045
623Takahashi, Yusuke150.52240.57890.5409
624Nishida, Makoto150.52220.58820.5231
625Kanno, Atsushi150.52040.62500.5109
626Watanabe, Yuta 9087150.51900.75000.4884
627Kokubo, Masayuki150.51770.63160.4889
628Iwasaki, Junya150.51630.66670.5060
629Ishikawa, Fumiaki150.51510.62500.5266
630Ohtsuka, Fukuo150.51290.62500.5331
631Nakashima, Toshihiko150.51290.57890.5325
632Kawashima, Kenta150.50950.70590.4630
633Matsuki, Ryusuke150.50950.66670.5269
634Asada, Naoya150.50950.64710.5323
635Takino, Shohei150.50950.63160.5151
636Shibata, Yuya150.50790.71430.4989
637Hashimoto, Ryota150.50790.66670.5470
638Saito, Ryo150.50680.68750.4939
639Shinoda, Takayuki150.50680.66670.5307
640Yamamura, Yuma150.50400.62500.5385
641Matsushita, Masayoshi150.50340.55560.5026
642Masuda, Satoshi150.50320.66670.5031
643Toda, Shinya150.50270.73330.4853
644Fukuji, Yuta150.50270.64710.4898
645Watanabe, Shogo150.50000.66670.4736
646Tatsuya, Takahashi150.49930.66670.5017
647Nitsuu, Shunsuke150.49930.64710.5179
648Kubota, Taiga150.49930.63160.5088
649Jiang, Yida150.49800.64710.4936
650Nishii, Taku150.49730.64710.4842
651Hosaka, Atsushi150.49710.63160.5047
652Takahashi, Kazuto150.49520.55560.5204
653Okamura, Ryoma150.49430.64710.5462
654Fujii, Kouhei150.49320.62500.5236
655Kawada, Chihiro150.49250.73330.4700
656Kawakami, Takehito150.49210.66670.4703
657Katayama, Satoru150.49130.64710.4997
658Takawashi, Kenji150.48980.66670.4811
659Konishi, Shiho150.48980.61110.4842
660Kurusu, Kazuki150.48950.66670.5292
661Kubota, Koki150.48910.57890.5126
662Kasuya, Takeshi150.48840.61110.5250
663Bean, Byron150.48300.62500.5068
664Kashiwase, Kazuya150.48300.58820.5008
665Kanda, Shigeru150.47960.66670.4792
666Okuyama, Kouhei150.47960.58820.4797
667Iiduka, Kazuhiko150.47890.66670.4952
668Hirabayashi, Yuki150.47890.61110.5018
669Suguro, Takuya150.47820.68750.4843
670Tanabe, Takumi150.47620.68750.4535
671Tanaka, Yasuhiro150.46870.66670.4365
672Odachi, Takuhei150.46600.57890.4984
673Katou, Takahisa150.46190.58820.4729
674Nakai, Yutaka150.45920.68750.4599
675Saito, Eiichi150.45850.62500.4457
676Ito, Shinya150.45850.58820.4602
677Takahashi, Akira150.45780.61110.4687
678Tahara, Fumiya150.44830.64710.4724
679Yokoyama, Takuya150.44830.64710.4575
680Hashizume, Yuuya150.44440.66670.4719
681Kamishiro, Issey150.42990.62500.4792
682Takatsuto, Ryou150.42930.66670.4550
683Nakayama, Ian150.41970.70590.4288
684Yamashina, Yusuke150.41840.70590.4257
685Yamagishi, Terutaka150.41430.64710.4256
686Yasui, Shigeto130.70370.66670.6255
687Hirami, Tomonori130.70000.62960.6434
688Udagawa, Toru130.68250.62220.6583
689Tanaka, Mami130.67300.57410.6105
690Yamamoto, Keiichi130.66670.58330.6458
691Tanaka, Yuichi130.64550.62960.6186
692Toriuchi, Daizo130.64390.62960.6060
693Tomita, Mitsuhiro130.63990.58330.6064
694Zhuang, Kai130.63890.56670.6052
695Matsuda, Yuki130.63490.60780.5975
696Miyajima, Junichi130.62380.60780.6089
697Tokumiya, Hirofumi130.61900.57410.5843
698Takaoka, Yusuke130.61710.54900.6229
699Ozawa, Tomohiko130.60850.57410.5755
700Yasufuku, Akihiro130.60850.57410.5547
701Matsumoto, Kazuma130.60440.60780.5488
702Kamon, Noritoshi130.60410.54390.5787
703Shinomiya, Yusuke130.59210.62960.5768
704Uramoto, Leo130.57780.58330.5504
705Maruyama, Koji130.55710.54390.5484
706Motoyanagi, Youhei130.55650.60780.5415
707Tsubasa, Wada130.53880.57410.5589
708Sakuragi, Kenta130.53060.57410.5542
709Kurosawa, Yuuki130.52380.60780.5130
710Aoyama, Yuki130.52380.58330.5432
711Yau, Heen Onn130.51930.57410.5193
712Nakago, Ryosuke130.51610.62220.5215
713Kai, Masatoshi130.50230.54390.5100
714Kamada, Yuuki130.49520.56860.4855
715Komatsu, Yuhei130.49350.57410.5056
716Miyake, Keigo130.46370.64290.4755
717Mizuki, Shimojima130.45620.57410.4847
718Seki, Kazuhiko130.44670.64580.4571
719Tobo, Hayato130.44400.57410.4545
720Sakamoto, Masaaki120.79760.61540.7259
721Miyashita, Shota120.77140.62500.6801
722Higashida, Tetsuaki120.77140.50000.7282
723Baba, Yukihiro120.76190.58820.6745
724Fukuda, Yuuki120.75000.66670.6917
725Sochurek, Petr120.75000.60000.6879
726Matsumoto, Yuki 2978120.75000.56250.6806
727Kitamura, Kazuki120.75000.52940.7032
728Takahashi, Ryo 8120120.74290.56250.6917
729Mishina, Ryota120.74290.52940.6835
730Watanabe, Takayuki120.74290.52940.6784
731Nishikawa, Suguru120.73810.58820.6917
732Mikami, Yoshiro120.73330.56250.6768
733Nakayama, Satoshi120.72860.50000.6727
734Hozumi, Yuji120.72380.56250.6984
735Goto, Hiroaki120.72380.50000.6671
736Tsuzaki, Akira120.71430.62500.6261
737Hori, Masataka120.71430.60000.7187
738Kanekiyo, Ryusuke120.71430.55560.6270
739Takafuji, Masato120.70950.57140.6817
740Tobe, Masato120.70320.58820.6151
741Nakajima, Masato120.70240.61110.6413
742Namikawa, Katsuya120.69520.61110.6183
743Kawase, Takeshi120.69520.56250.6327
744Ochi, Takushi120.69390.50000.6267
745Kobayashi, Kazutaka120.69290.52940.6470
746Motooka, Takahiro120.69050.61110.6089
747Mine, Masahiro120.69050.58820.6106
748Oka, Yosuke120.69050.52940.6412
749Watanabe, Yuuki120.69050.52940.6333
750Kawamata, Daisuke120.68570.64710.6370
751Sako, Wataru120.68570.62500.6369
752Mori, Katsuhiro120.68570.56250.6778
753Kashiwa, Tomohiro120.68570.56250.6470
754Horie, Tooru120.68570.56250.6148
755Zhong, Zhenming120.68570.55560.6306
756Hannya, Yamato120.68570.53330.6523
757Takagi, Yuma120.68370.58820.6090
758Yagi, Yohei120.68370.52940.6261
759Inoue, Masaya120.68170.58820.6252
760Inui, Takashi120.68100.60000.5951
761Yoshimura, Naoto120.68000.58820.6162
762Okita, Akito120.68000.50000.6579
763Tazawa, Takatoshi120.67860.50000.6467
764Kakiuchi, Daiki120.67140.61110.6341
765Kumagai, Riku120.67140.61110.6042
766Ogawa, Shota120.67140.60000.6339
767Kojima, Kenta120.67140.60000.6229
768Maeba, Hideaki120.67140.58820.6663
769Furukawa, Shun120.67140.58820.6358
770Yeh, Rueyjer120.67140.58820.6183
771Wakita, Tomoyuki120.67140.56250.6026
772Yoshimura, Wataru120.67140.55560.6416
773Maki, Hidekazu120.67140.53330.6348
774Matsuyama, Ryousuke120.67060.64710.5857
775Ichijo, Kazuto120.67010.56250.6221
776Saito, Eisuke120.66940.52940.6299
777Takahashi, Jun120.66670.62500.6286
778Furuya, Yohei120.66570.60000.6375
779Sakai, Riku120.66570.55560.6291
780Kurita, Yudai120.66570.55560.6115
781Okajima, Kuninori120.66330.52940.6236
782Sakai, Yoshiki120.66290.60000.6093
783Hojo, Makoto120.66270.47060.6211
784Noguchi, Tsubasa120.66270.62500.6151
785Takuwa, Kazuya120.65990.58820.6174
786Hashiguchi, Ryushiro120.65990.50000.6170
787Ishii, Shinji120.65950.52940.6271
788Oikawa, Hakudo120.65710.61110.6217
789Tsujii, Shoichi120.65710.57890.6041
790Asai, Ikuya120.65710.57890.5997
791Motomura, Shigeru120.65710.56250.6347
792Sugiyama, Yuya120.65710.56250.6033
793Takeda, Noriaki120.65710.55560.6009
794Nakamura, Naoki120.65580.55560.5856
795Honjo, Kiyotaka120.65480.56250.6208
796Michibata, Tatsuya120.65480.55560.6220
797Miyasaka, Sho120.65140.64710.5729
798Takahashi, Masato120.65140.57890.5826
799Yoshimura, Akira120.65080.56250.6038
800Miyata, Dai120.64970.56250.6266
801Nakano, Makoto120.64900.52940.6006
802Takenaka, Takumi120.64630.52940.6044
803Bergelin, Erik120.64330.53330.6164
804Hoshide, Naonari120.64290.50000.6330
805Ishimura, Shintaro120.64290.66670.6299
806Yajima, Hiromichi120.64290.61110.5821
807Tezuka, Takatomo120.64290.60000.5709
808Imazawa, Junpei120.64290.57140.5953
809Suzuki, Kento120.64290.56250.6290
810Miyaguchi, Hiroki120.64290.56250.5877
811Kato, Hiromu120.64290.52940.6448
812Komizo, Isao120.64290.52940.6196
813Kutsuna, Yohei120.64290.52940.6141
814Nomura, Tsuyoshi120.64290.52940.6121
815Nakamatsu, Hirofumi120.64290.52630.6048
816Yoshioka, Naoki120.64290.50000.6177
817Kutsukake, Takuro120.63950.50000.6198
818Hirata, Keisuke120.63950.50000.5999
819Bamba, Taiki120.63890.50000.6237
820Kagoi, Yuki120.63890.50000.6199
821Horikoshi, Takayuki120.63810.62500.5925
822Katsu, Masahiro120.63810.58820.6288
823Teduka, Yu120.63810.58820.6268
824Saito, Yuki120.63710.64710.5684
825Tamada, Ryoichi120.63710.60000.5769
826Yoshimoto, Ryuya120.63710.53330.6414
827Matsushima, Naoto120.63670.56250.6009
828Ookawai, Yuu120.63330.58820.5804
829Kuribara, Shuta120.63330.58820.6100
830Haneda, Daisuke120.63270.52940.5957
831Ang, Shawn120.63100.58820.6072
832Azuma, Nobuaki120.63100.62500.5664
833Furusawa, Reona120.63100.55560.5847
834Tsuchiya, Ryuichi120.63100.50000.6282
835Agemura, Shota120.63100.50000.5949
836Taniguchi, Yuusuke120.62860.64710.5654
837Otsuka, Tomohito120.62860.58820.5954
838Taguchi, Hiroyasu120.62860.58820.5714
839Hiroi, Yuta120.62860.53330.5887
840Koshiishi, Tadahito120.62860.52630.6075
841Oikawa, Ryuusuke120.62860.62500.6017
842Omiya, Takahiro120.62860.58820.6126
843Takeda, Hiroki120.62860.58820.5958
844Shiomi, Genki120.62860.57890.6008
845Matsui, Yasuo120.62860.56250.5961
846Miura, Kazuki120.62860.55560.6093
847Naoi, Shingo120.62700.50000.5986
848Terada, Shuuhei120.62620.55560.5731
849Tanaka, Hironori120.62620.52940.6183
850Suzuki, Yuta120.62620.52940.6076
851Yasumoto, Naoki120.62480.60000.5943
852Togashi, Rikiya120.62450.50000.5965
853Takashi, Kawaguchi120.62290.62500.5921
854Mochizuki, Masaki120.62290.61110.5820
855Miyazono, Takeshi120.62290.58820.6067
856Uechi, Shintaro120.62290.56250.6244
857Nagayama, Sou120.62290.52940.6116
858Ieda, Toma120.62000.56250.6059
859Uzuki, Yushi120.62000.56250.5812
860Koyama, Yu120.61980.56250.6219
861Yamazaki, Yuki120.61900.58820.6065
862Klenske, Dylan120.61900.58820.5985
863Uchikawa, Fumitaka120.61510.61110.5711
864Shibata, Takeshi120.61510.58820.5791
865Kukino, Yudai120.61510.58820.5455
866Aida, Yasuki120.61510.56250.5603
867Shinkai, Yasuhiro120.61430.60000.5869
868Tinen, Kousuke120.61430.60000.5775
869Tanaka, Yu120.61290.57890.5752
870Takeshita, Ryo120.61030.60000.5782
871Hishida, Akinori120.60950.60000.5765
872Murakami, Ryo120.60950.58820.6075
873Wang, Shensheng120.60950.56250.5800
874Sugiura, Hiroki120.60950.55560.5785
875Iwama, Gaku120.60880.58820.5819
876Nagai, Takayuki120.60880.50000.5965
877Ito, Sho120.60860.61110.6090
878Kimura, Shigeki120.60860.61110.5655
879Liu, Jin120.60860.60000.5536
880Han, Xiao120.60860.58820.5827
881Fumiyasu, Suzuike120.60860.56250.5770
882Kamimura, Fumihiro120.60860.53330.5999
883Fujimoto, Shun120.60820.55560.5749
884Ogura, Tomomasa120.60660.50000.5993
885Chiu, Chris120.60540.56250.5764
886Nakamura, Kosuke120.60540.56250.5714
887Tanahashi, Hirofumi120.60480.50000.5857
888Shiwaku, Tsuyoshi120.60140.61110.5737
889Iwata, Noriaki120.60070.52940.5688
890Tomita, Ryutaro120.60000.62500.5347
891Saito, Tomoya120.60000.58820.5869
892Horiuchi, Makoto120.60000.58820.5619
893Yang, Siming120.59860.50000.5881
894Kazama, Yusaku120.59730.50000.5549
895Takayama, Junichi120.59570.52940.5836
896Fujikura, Iori120.59520.60000.5556
897Mitsuya, Teppei120.59520.57890.5549
898Yamagata, Hiroki120.59520.57140.5722
899Mulcahy, Luke120.59520.56250.5700
900Jirkal, Tom120.59520.56250.5524
901Iiri, Takahiro120.59460.56250.5569
902Tsunoda, Masaki120.59460.56250.5523
903Shimazaki, Keita120.59430.62500.5504
904Hannuki, Yuya120.59430.60000.5754
905Kobayashi, Ryohei120.59430.58820.5825
906Kamo, Kyouhei120.59430.53330.5951
907Simura, Yasuhiko120.59430.52940.5866
908Aoki, Ryosuke120.59180.50000.5798
909Kudo, Koichi120.59130.56250.5790
910Nomura, Hiroshi120.59130.52940.5907
911Kabashima, Takuya120.59050.62500.5454
912Nakamura, Junya120.59050.60000.5779
913Kato, Yoshiaki120.58650.62500.5528
914Hirasawa, Daisuke120.58650.55560.5929
915Adachi, Naohiko120.58570.62500.5364
916Fukuda, Yu120.58570.61110.5489
917Otsu, Shuhei120.58500.52940.5514
918Morokuma, Daisuke120.58500.52940.5504
919Sugizaki, Shunsuke120.58440.61110.5315
920Koike, Katutosi120.58440.56250.5941
921Aihara, Shogaku120.58330.61110.5501
922Aoki, Shougo120.58160.61110.5450
923Yamada, Hiroki120.58100.50000.5957
924Murata, Shinya120.58100.55560.5757
925Sakuma, Toshimitsu120.58100.52940.5969
926Nitta, Yuuki120.58000.60000.5434
927Tamano, Yuuki120.57940.62500.5498
928Arahori, Kazuaki120.57940.60000.5367
929Chou, Takayuki120.57940.58820.5704
930Zhao, Jin120.57940.58820.5535
931Iwasaki, Daisuke120.57940.53330.5680
932Arai, Shuhei120.57940.50000.5893
933Sugimoto, Hiroaki120.57940.50000.5646
934Furukawa, Ryouichi120.57890.52630.5360
935Masashi, Ohtsubo120.57860.58820.5457
936Sugimori, Daisuke120.57820.56250.5671
937Rika, Kazuki120.57820.50000.5701
938Takimoto, Yusuke120.57710.62500.5702
939Hayashi, Hisaaki120.57520.55560.5457
940Hasegawa, Gaku120.57480.61110.5575
941Shang, Chengyan120.57480.61110.5445
942Fujikawa, Daisuke120.57480.50000.5670
943De Rosa, Antonino120.57460.58820.5805
944Yamauchi, Takashi120.57460.53330.5627
945Tamai, Yuno120.57430.64290.5753
946Murata, Koji120.57410.52940.5570
947Yoshida, Yutarou120.57140.62500.5840
948Kawamura, Shintaro120.57140.61110.5180
949Kato, Susumu120.57140.52940.5453
950Takishima, Hitoshi120.56800.56250.5767
951Morota, Jun120.56800.52940.5534
952Tsuchiya, Yoshihiro120.56800.52630.5430
953Kurokawa, Kazuaki120.56750.62500.5642
954Sezume, Akihiro120.56750.62500.5574
955Ebisujima, Isao120.56670.64710.5465
956Urase, Ryosuke120.56670.62500.5378
957Adachi, Ryosuke120.56570.58820.5576
958Moriya, Ryou120.56570.58820.5486
959Sasaki, Tsutomu120.56570.55560.5579
960Fabian, Noble120.56390.61110.5566
961Maeda, Hinata120.56390.52940.5645
962Kihara, Syouta120.56390.52630.5612
963Leong, Jiti120.56390.50000.5524
964Ueda, Yugo120.56350.57890.5458
965Katsura, Yu120.56330.58820.5487
966Nagasawa, Kensuke120.56330.60000.5326
967Nakano, Shinji120.56290.62500.5498
968Tokutake, Masayuki120.56190.69230.5450
969Wang, Haoming120.55780.53330.5498
970Fujii, Akira120.55710.62500.5477
971Katou, Takeru120.55710.61540.5669
972Fujii, Hidekazu120.55710.58820.5343
973Nishikawa, Haruyoshi120.55560.55560.5333
974Miura, Daichi120.55560.50000.5631
975Sano, Masayo120.55480.50000.5646
976Saito, Taira120.55440.64290.5119
977Zheng, Tong120.55440.55560.5378
978Miyagai, Kyosuke120.55440.50000.5352
979Han, Wang120.55370.60000.5143
980Makino, Takahito120.55240.55560.5424
981Soshi, Yuya120.55170.52940.5285
982Nakano, Masaya120.55100.56250.5436
983Toyohara, Eisuke120.55100.47370.5551
984Ootake, Takafumi120.54970.61110.5038
985Osako, Sho120.54760.57890.5240
986Ohno, Junki120.54760.55000.5141
987Tamura, Kenji120.54760.52940.5442
988Seino, Kouhei120.54760.50000.5504
989Kunitaka, Kikuchi120.54630.52630.5264
990Tanaka, Ritsu120.54440.55560.5386
991Muryoya, Suguru120.54420.56250.5316
992Suzuki, Ryota120.54420.52940.5374
993Tsuzuki, Makoto120.54420.52940.5358
994Kawasaki, Kentaro120.54370.58820.5216
995Kanari, Ken120.54350.60000.5011
996Yoshizawa, Kohei120.54290.58820.5462
997Tamamura, Hideya120.54290.56250.5373
998Kazami, Hayato120.54010.57890.5296
999Toyoda, Tomoyuki120.54010.50000.5314
1000Shinbo, Soutaro120.53890.62500.5342
1001Jinba, Daisuke120.53810.56250.5151
1002Noguchi, Masahiko120.53810.55560.5379
1003Murakami, Takayuki120.53740.55560.5504
1004Aranami, Naoto120.53740.52940.5381
1005Sasaki, Ken120.53740.47370.5414
1006Kudou, Takunori120.53710.56250.5174
1007Yamamoto, Takahiro120.53470.47370.5153
1008Tsujimoto, Shingo120.53400.56250.5088
1009Takehana, Atsushi120.53400.55560.5058
1010Rachi, Seiya120.53400.50000.5061
1011Suzuki, Takuya120.53330.60000.5442
1012Kobayashi, Hironori120.53330.58820.5171
1013Wu, Mingshuai120.53270.52630.5008
1014Iwata, Seiya120.53230.56250.5431
1015Takei, Tomoyuki120.53170.52940.5338
1016Takata, Kouhei120.53100.53330.5318
1017Taniwaki, Hikaru120.52990.56250.5151
1018Kaneko, Hiroto120.52990.52630.5042
1019Endo, Yusuke120.52930.58820.5024
1020Saito, Shunsuke120.52860.58820.5192
1021Miyamoto, Naoki120.52780.55560.5269
1022Ojima, Toshiaki120.52780.52630.5117
1023Takano, Masahiro120.52720.62500.5222
1024Suzuki, Kazuhiro120.52700.56250.5532
1025Tabei, Hirotomo120.52700.56250.5461
1026Tanaka, Kisuke120.52650.57890.5164
1027Yokumichi, Jun120.52620.52940.4985
1028Kagami, Hajime120.52380.56250.5359
1029Yamada, Mitsuhiro120.52380.56250.5293
1030Watanabe, Ryohei120.52380.55560.5179
1031Machii, Takuto120.52380.52940.5048
1032Nagano, Masahiro120.52310.50000.5310
1033Soh, Terry120.52310.55560.5155
1034Abo, Naoki120.52310.50000.5189
1035Sugimura, Yoshiyasu120.52300.62500.5147
1036Tajima, Keiichi120.52240.55560.4967
1037Mishima, Wataru120.51980.66670.5108
1038Kagawa, Hajime120.51980.58820.4788
1039Sakano, Ippei120.51980.55000.5072
1040Oikawa, Takaaki120.51970.55560.4999
1041Fijita, Toru120.51970.55560.4976
1042Kanbara, Hokuto120.51900.60000.5020
1043Ishizaki, Hiroshi120.51900.58820.5179
1044Hiraga, Masahiro120.51900.51670.5169
1045Kondou, Masaki120.51590.56250.5002
1046Mizuguchi, Tatsuya120.51360.52940.5222
1047Aihara, Hiroki120.51290.52940.5165
1048Nuruki, Hiroaki120.51110.53330.5110
1049Asou, Shingo120.51020.57890.5053
1050Sawada, Naoya120.51020.56250.5021
1051Kinoshita, Mika120.51020.55560.5201
1052Jia, Jie120.51020.50000.5181
1053Wada, Yusuke120.51020.50000.4885
1054Koyanagi, Takashi120.50880.58820.4989
1055Okuno, Ryohei120.50790.56250.4989
1056Hidaka, Takuya120.50790.52940.5272
1057Nishimura, Masateru120.50680.57890.4836
1058Shimoyama, Kazuma120.50320.56250.5145
1059Saito, Shogo120.50270.56250.5114
1060Ogura, Takamasa120.50200.53330.4905
1061Kobayashi, Jun120.50070.50000.5145
1062Furukawa, Jun120.50000.50000.4818
1063Nakatani, Masaya120.49930.57890.5049
1064Takase, Yusuke120.49930.56250.4906
1065Ohsato, Tetsuya120.49930.50000.4881
1066Masumoto, Kazuhiro120.49600.58820.4968
1067Tokeshi, Hiroki120.49600.58820.4867
1068Ishizaka, Akira120.49520.58820.4679
1069Fujita, Kenshiro120.49320.52630.5005
1070Matsuda, Kenji120.49210.58820.4957
1071Matsuda, Takuya120.48980.58820.4801
1072Ito, Wataru120.48980.58820.4538
1073Hayakawa, Naoto120.48980.55560.4972
1074Shibata, Toshiya120.48980.53330.5118
1075Narita, Takashi120.48980.50000.4898
1076Iijima, Satoshi120.48910.58820.4692
1077Fujii, Mikiya120.48910.56250.5225
1078Handa, Takuya120.48910.55560.5143
1079Okada, Ko120.48840.58820.5010
1080Hirooka, Yoshihiro120.48730.61110.5138
1081Muta, Yutaro120.48640.57140.4994
1082Yamamoto, Shohei120.48300.62500.4846
1083Kamezawa, Yoshifumi120.48300.55000.5047
1084Tanaka, Yuki 4774120.47960.58820.4935
1085Hasaba, Kenji120.47960.52940.4942
1086Naono, Shuichi120.47940.60000.4513
1087Ikeda, Kohei120.47890.58820.4870
1088Muraki, Yuta120.47890.56250.5007
1089Futada, Takahiro120.47550.52940.4972
1090Miyaguni, Musashi120.47550.50000.4859
1091Itou, Takanori120.47550.50000.4660
1092Nishi, Hyuma120.47460.60000.4724
1093Kamiya, Kazuhiro120.47220.57140.4915
1094Takaku, Yosuke120.46870.58820.4891
1095Yamazaki, Hiroto120.46870.53330.4714
1096Tanaka, Tomonori120.46830.56250.4876
1097Takahashi, Yu120.46800.52630.4645
1098Kamioka, Masayuki120.46750.56250.4860
1099Ishii, Kouki120.45850.62500.4690
1100Yamao, Tsuyoshi120.44490.56250.4449
1101Taga, Tomonori120.44490.52940.4638
1102Lee, Hyukjeong120.44420.55560.4368
1103Murata, Yutaka120.44220.57890.4317
1104Ono, Ikumi120.44220.55560.4488
1105Hoshi, Masaru120.44220.52940.4666
1106Watanabe, Daisuke120.44080.53330.4847
1107Saito, Shosuke120.43880.47060.4502
1108Sato, Marin120.42700.55560.4664
1109Ainai, Taku120.42520.61110.4464
1110Iwabuchi, So120.42520.56250.4484
1111Matsushima, Naoki120.41090.55560.3902
1112Takamiya, Kazuya120.41090.52940.4284
1113Date, Shogo120.40410.55560.4053
1114Hitomi, Masaaki120.40000.58820.4136
1115Makuta, Eiji110.48580.50980.4955
1116Nenninger, Bernd110.37780.56860.4057
1117Guo, Cheng100.77380.59520.7022
1118Shimizu, Takeo100.74290.52080.6852
1119Kiwanont, Sukhum100.67860.55560.6244
1120Tanaka, Hayato 6757100.65240.52380.6076
1121Uematsu, Tatsuya100.64630.49020.6268
1122Watanabe, Akihito100.63490.59520.6195
1123Mihashi, Takanobu100.62140.52380.5987
1124Asano, Kurenai100.61810.52080.5797
1125Karatsu, Yoshifumi100.61020.54390.6118
1126Shinohara, Gen100.60160.54900.5622
1127Iga, Yuji100.59430.54900.5611
1128Wadman, Alexander100.58990.52080.5387
1129Kanda, Nobuaki100.58860.57410.5709
1130Takagishi, Hidefumi100.58500.49020.5627
1131Arai, Yosuke100.56800.49020.5583
1132Hitachi, Kyle100.55030.52080.5352
1133Kuwabara, Kazuya100.54690.46300.5413
1134Shimazaki, Hirokazu100.52700.51850.4900
1135Nagase, Yoshinobu100.52060.56410.5130
1136Tamura, Yuta100.52040.46300.5337
1137Kato, Tomohisa100.51700.49020.5136
1138Horage, Yuki100.50790.52380.5086
1139Watanabe, Yuta 8061100.50480.52080.5020
1140Akaike, Yo100.50100.55560.5197
1141Yap, Lyndon100.49020.52080.5065
1142Kaga, Hiroyuki100.48410.46300.4734
1143Tani, Daiki100.48320.52080.4815
1144Yamasaki, Yudai100.48000.54900.4812
1145Wang, Yanbo100.47820.49020.4950
1146Saito, Takeo100.47730.48890.4815
1147Nakasato, Hiroki100.47430.59520.4863
1148Kawamoto, Ryouhei100.46530.49020.4877
1149Hijikata, Ryotaro100.46160.52080.4783
1150Matsushita, Junya100.44260.51850.4627
1151Teramoto, Shoji100.43880.45830.4354
1152Okabe, Kazuhiro100.40480.49120.4283
1153Hayashi, Kazunori90.78570.53850.7074
1154Nam, Sungwook90.76190.63640.6520
1155Ryohei, Kirino90.76190.60000.6829
1156Kurata, Shintaro90.76190.58330.7177
1157Ishikawa, Takahiro90.74600.60000.6786
1158Keller, Fabian90.73210.46150.7438
1159Nishiura, Ryosuke90.72380.60000.6472
1160Sato, Kimihiko90.71900.50000.6727
1161Kimura, Kazuki90.71430.75000.6342
1162Kii, Son90.71430.56250.6297
1163Aoki, Yoshitugu90.71430.53330.6737
1164Uzawa, Yuichi90.71430.50000.6742
1165Fujimura, Kyuta90.71430.50000.6722
1166Takahashi, Taro90.71430.46150.6696
1167Kohei, Hoshina90.70950.43750.6556
1168Ebihara, Hirotaka90.70240.46670.6721
1169Sekine, Hiroya90.70000.46670.6750
1170Yamada, Yosuke90.69640.53850.6526
1171Sasaki, Yusuke 142190.69640.53850.6400
1172Wu, Xuan90.69640.53850.6266
1173Yoo, Jaejoon90.69520.50000.6298
1174Kawakami, Hiroshi90.69050.58330.6556
1175Aoki, Takuya90.69050.57140.5862
1176Mita, Ryouichi90.69050.50000.6320
1177Ou, Kaito90.68570.50000.6607
1178Kounosu, Hiroaki90.68000.52940.6190
1179Matsubara, Shintaro90.68000.52940.6120
1180Ogsawara, Akira90.68000.42860.6552
1181Masuda, Tomohito90.67860.57140.6500
1182Takagi, Takayuki90.67860.57140.6493
1183Zheng, Peiyuan90.67860.53850.6549
1184Hirata, Minoru90.67860.53850.6397
1185Noda, Gennoshin90.67860.53850.6007
1186Miyamoto, Hiroya90.67860.53330.6476
1187Taniguchi, Hiroaki90.67860.53330.5985
1188Kozakai, Yukio90.67860.50000.6387
1189Ding, Yi90.67860.50000.6283
1190Hirogami, Takayuki90.67460.46670.6282
1191Tan, Richmond90.67140.46150.6228
1192Yotsumoto, Yuuki90.66670.63640.6431
1193Tobisawa, Takenori90.66670.63640.5949
1194Inoue, Toru90.66670.57140.5862
1195Park, Sangwook90.66670.54550.6709
1196Uno, Yuki90.66670.46670.6248
1197Hirose, Yuki90.66270.50000.6265
1198Takahashi, Hidekazu90.66190.53850.6378
1199Miyawaki, Takeshi90.66070.50000.6291
1200Kuroda, Yoshiro90.66070.60000.5974
1201Takahira, Shunsuke90.65710.53330.6356
1202Kusakabe, Yu90.65710.43750.6021
1203Nagao, Taku90.65480.60000.6059
1204Tanigawa, Futa90.65480.53330.5921
1205Hashizume, Tomohiro90.65140.47060.6086
1206Hara, Katsuaki90.65140.46670.6022
1207Hagi, Shogo90.65080.50000.5900
1208Hayashi, Shinsuke90.64290.66670.6379
1209Utsunomiya, Takumi90.64290.57140.5879
1210Murayama, Kyohei90.64290.53330.5969
1211Fujii, Yuusaku90.64290.50000.6221
1212Nagase, Hirofumi90.64290.42860.6292
1213Omura, Hajime90.63570.50000.6163
1214Hamaoka, Yuma90.63490.43750.6206
1215Jun, Hirano90.63100.46670.6168
1216Iwahashi, Hiroki90.62930.44440.5805
1217Saito, Daichi90.62860.46150.6353
1218Suzuki, Shoya90.62860.50000.5751
1219Miyazaki, Takato90.62860.46150.6349
1220Asano, Tatsuro90.62860.42860.6169
1221Tanaka, Makoto90.62700.47060.6024
1222Deng, Jun90.62500.57140.5816
1223Watanabe, Takefumi90.62500.50000.6255
1224Miyoshi, Tomohito90.62290.55560.5748
1225Iitsuka, Yuuki90.62290.50000.5824
1226Kokaji, Akira90.62220.57140.5745
1227Ushio, Atsushi90.62220.50000.6053
1228Okino, Ryu90.61900.53330.5871
1229Kuze, Hiroki90.61900.47060.5968
1230Meguro, Masahiko90.61710.50000.6209
1231Murakami, Haruki90.61510.46670.5640
1232Akira, Inoue90.61430.50000.5978
1233Katsuragi, Atsushi90.61110.53330.5645
1234Yamamoto, Kouhei90.61110.50000.5571
1235Kawano, Toshifumi90.61030.53850.5795
1236Sasaki, Tsuyoshi90.60950.50000.5597
1237Furujyou, Takashi90.60950.47060.5953
1238Hori, Tatsuya90.60950.46670.6040
1239Kashiwazaki, Isamu90.60860.50000.6020
1240Hiromasa, Ryusuke90.60710.53330.5647
1241Yamasaki, Yuuta90.60710.50000.5747
1242Hasegawa, Kazuhiko90.60710.46670.5768
1243Tzu-ching, Kuo90.60710.46150.6029
1244Tomita, Hiroki90.60710.46150.5979
1245Mori, Shuichi90.60540.50000.5665
1246Ide, Shun90.60480.63640.5845
1247Tanahashi, Masayasu90.60000.50000.6160
1248Wataya, Yosuke90.60000.47060.5890
1249Morishita, Yoshihisa90.60000.46670.6147
1250Unnno, Tomohiro90.59920.53330.5724
1251Hagiya, Ginga90.59840.50000.5614
1252Nakazima, Syunsuke90.59840.46670.5600
1253Okada, Keita90.59840.43750.5408
1254Itoh, Soshi90.59800.44440.5662
1255Yamagishi, Yuki 765690.59520.46150.5859
1256Yabata, Kenichi90.59520.40000.5767
1257Hirose, Yutaka90.59460.55560.5465
1258Shibata, Toru90.59180.47370.5640
1259Nishimoto, Yuu90.59130.53850.5557
1260Itou, Ryouma90.59130.43750.5897
1261Uetsu, Masashi90.59130.43750.5712
1262Muraoka, Hideaki90.59050.70000.6076
1263Canales, Natan90.59050.57140.5802
1264Hosokawa, Hikaru90.59050.50000.5470
1265Ueda, Kazuhiro90.59050.47060.5458
1266Higono, Naoki90.58780.43750.5875
1267Shinozaki, Takahiro90.58780.41180.5944
1268Tanaka, Takahiro90.58730.50000.5699
1269Mikami, Takaya90.58650.46670.5845
1270Akashi, Takuma90.58650.46670.5685
1271Sakamoto, Satoshi90.58500.44440.5811
1272Taki, Mayumi90.58500.43750.5429
1273Itou, Mizuki90.58330.57140.5326
1274Watanabe, Kenta90.58330.50000.5530
1275Takahashi, Satoshi90.58250.50000.5703
1276Kunuki, Yousuke90.58250.46150.5637
1277Kaneko, Mitsutaka90.58250.43750.5422
1278Arai, Kohei90.58100.54550.5364
1279Furuichi, Takenori90.58100.42860.5587
1280Carlos, Aaron90.58100.50000.6054
1281Oginuma, Kiichi90.58000.50000.5941
1282Morita, Yo90.57860.50000.5696
1283Okada, Masakazu90.57820.37500.5805
1284Seki, Masanosuke90.57760.37500.5657
1285Nomiya, Yohei90.57620.46150.6035
1286Suzuki, Shota90.57520.53850.5667
1287Gouda, Fumito90.57460.53850.5293
1288Taneichi, Hisashi90.57460.53330.5613
1289Hoshi, Hirohito90.57460.50000.5702
1290Hanyuda, Takeshi90.57460.50000.5607
1291Dowling, Thomas90.57460.50000.5493
1292Sasaki, Shun90.57460.50000.5315
1293Hayashi, Shoya90.57460.46150.5553
1294Hagihara, Shota90.57460.46150.5357
1295Natsukawa, Makoto90.57410.44440.5360
1296Kato, Kensuke90.57140.70000.5772
1297Mizui, Tomoyuki90.57140.50000.5742
1298Yamaguchi, Nozomu90.57140.40000.5848
1299Oohata, Norio90.56980.50000.5516
1300Song, Shang90.56800.50000.5484
1301Hotate, Yuta90.56750.50000.5482
1302Kitahara, Hiroaki90.56670.53330.5427
1303Suzuki, Fumito90.56670.52940.5501
1304Kaneko, Hiroki90.56670.50000.5603
1305Kageyama, Taiki90.56670.50000.5354
1306Hasebe, Sho90.56670.50000.5230
1307Maruya, Takashi90.56670.47060.5498
1308Kawata, Kazuki90.56670.41180.5628
1309Matsubara, Yuusuke90.56570.50000.5479
1310Hieda, Ryu90.56570.50000.5468
1311Oozeki, Baku90.56390.47060.5286
1312Aoki, Toshihito90.56350.47060.5075
1313Kusajima, Ikuo90.56350.46670.5417
1314See, Kenny90.56350.42860.5404
1315Suzuki, Takahisa90.56270.41180.5534
1316Kitajima, Ryoko90.56190.58330.5363
1317Fukumoto, Hiroaki90.56190.52940.5397
1318Sekiya, Hiroshi90.56190.46670.5746
1319Yamada, Sintarou90.56000.50000.5573
1320Shirato, Yutaro90.55990.44440.5465
1321Arata, Masaki90.55870.47370.5666
1322Kanai, Wataru90.55870.46150.5144
1323Morisima, Takahiro90.55780.47060.5308
1324Matsushita, Takashi90.55710.75000.4792
1325Akita, Naoto90.55710.53330.5615
1326Yamamoto, Akimasa90.55560.57140.5133
1327Inuzuka, Satoshi90.55560.53850.5407
1328Uchihashi, Akihito90.55560.50000.5157
1329Ishizeki, Masaki90.55560.43750.5305
1330Hosaka, Yoshiteru90.55560.40000.5483
1331Soeda, Kohei90.55480.53330.5321
1332Iizuka, Hirofumi90.55240.57140.5360
1333Maruyama, Satoshi90.55240.52940.5425
1334Sato, Tatsuo90.55240.50000.5361
1335Oomori, Shouhei90.55240.47060.5494
1336Seike, Makoto90.55160.57140.5621
1337Mizuno, Akimitsu90.55160.53850.5080
1338Kamiyama, Yuji90.55160.50000.5475
1339Tsukamoto, Mitsuru90.55140.42860.5754
1340Lee, Soojong90.55100.50000.5072
1341Minotani, Jun90.55080.50000.5286
1342Mio, Ryutaro90.55050.53850.5414
1343Awane, Hiroyuki90.54970.38890.5732
1344Sakai, Daichi90.54970.38890.5556
1345Nishi, Kohei90.54760.53330.5473
1346Sarusawa, Yuichi90.54760.50000.5599
1347Qian, Zhengrui90.54760.50000.5518
1348Naitou, Yuuki90.54760.45000.5241
1349Nakamura, Ryota90.54760.37500.5593
1350Nakajima, Yuusuke90.54670.46670.5350
1351Okamoto, Yasutaka90.54500.50000.5119
1352Eduard-Daniel, Schiller90.54370.50000.5317
1353Takeda, Teruhisa90.54370.50000.5086
1354Triratanakulcharas, Nuttapol90.54370.46150.5523
1355Yanagidate, Ikumi90.54290.44440.5696
1356Rodriguez, Luis90.53970.50000.5022
1357Kimura, Daichi90.53890.50000.5392
1358Kaneko, Junpei90.53890.50000.5350
1359Komiya, Yuki90.53890.50000.5099
1360Ohashi, Kentarou90.53890.46670.5583
1361Nakazawa, Yosuke90.53890.46670.5261
1362Endo, Ryota90.53810.60000.5059
1363Iwabuchi, Daisuke90.53810.53850.5344
1364Narumi, Masaru90.53810.47060.5476
1365Motoya, Toru90.53810.46670.5546
1366Sugahara, Takuya90.53670.42110.5334
1367Asano, Junya90.53490.57140.4884
1368Nakayama, Munetoshi90.53490.56250.5425
1369Ishikawa, Ryosuke90.53490.46670.5252
1370Fukazawa, Yuuki90.53410.56250.5017
1371Mayumi, Tomohito90.53400.50000.5224
1372Yoshida, Akinobu90.53240.57140.5250
1373Yasue, Hayato90.53240.50000.5055
1374Shoji, Hayato90.53170.52940.5385
1375Matoba, Takashi90.53170.46670.5489
1376Hieda, Yosuke90.53170.44440.5606
1377Fujita, Toshihide90.53170.42860.5086
1378Noji, Koichiro90.53170.37500.5222
1379Enomoto, Yasumasa90.53060.44440.5242
1380Tsumurai, Yuito90.53060.44440.5125
1381Hayata, Akira90.52980.57140.5201
1382Teshigawara, Daisuke90.52930.50000.5209
1383Ito, Kouei90.52860.53850.5265
1384Ito, Ryota90.52860.50000.5435
1385Ichihara, Daisuke90.52860.46670.5364
1386Hayashi, Nobuaki90.52780.50000.5059
1387Sasaki, Kazuo90.52780.40000.5205
1388Yasuda, Kimihiko90.52720.41180.5532
1389Kogure, Takamasa90.52700.50000.5201
1390Miyahara, Hidetoh90.52700.46670.5434
1391Kamimura, Yohei90.52700.43750.5167
1392Endo, Akiteru90.52380.53330.5535
1393Umi, Hirokazu90.52380.53330.5056
1394Fukuda, Kazuki 834790.52380.50000.5187
1395Matsuura, Gen90.52380.50000.4927
1396Mizumoto, Hirotaka90.52380.46670.5238
1397Maruyama, Tomoyuki90.52380.46150.5300
1398Yang, Jingheng90.52380.44440.5295
1399Kobayashi, Yuki90.52380.43750.5675
1400Takashima, Daisuke90.52380.43750.5060
1401Takamatsu, Sou90.52300.50000.5111
1402Ohori, Akihito90.52290.46670.5285
1403Arai, Ikki90.52060.43750.5129
1404Wada, Yuta90.51810.63640.5053
1405Wada, Hiroya90.51590.50000.4877
1406Kusanagi, Tatsuya90.51590.47060.5179
1407Yamamoto, Takayuki90.51590.46670.5069
1408Noguchi, Takeshi90.51590.44440.5071
1409Suganuma, Kathuhiro90.51590.43750.4874
1410Iwamoto, Kazuma90.51430.53330.5214
1411Jindalertudomdee, Jira90.51430.46670.5076
1412Suda, Takashi90.51430.43750.5477
1413Kobayashi, Tomonori90.51290.43750.5309
1414Kitahashi, Kiichi90.51110.46150.5013
1415Onodera, Yusuke90.51110.42860.4840
1416Yao, Zhang90.51020.52940.4977
1417Hayashi, Kenta90.51020.44440.5307
1418Kato, Wataru90.50950.57140.4969
1419Ma, Junjie90.50950.43750.5187
1420Mitsumoto, Takeo90.50790.50000.4911
1421Furuta, Masayuki90.50790.46670.4947
1422Tamoto, Akihiro90.50480.63640.4984
1423Kubo, Hirotaka90.50480.53330.5056
1424Nakao, Munenari90.50400.46670.5302
1425Deguchi, Keizo90.50320.53330.5022
1426Yoshio, Sousuke90.50270.43750.4792
1427Morioka, Ryota90.50000.46150.5046
1428Maruyama, Yuta90.49930.46670.4743
1429Miki, Kazuhiro90.49920.53850.4879
1430Ohusa, Ryohei90.49920.50000.4887
1431Kubota, Sho90.49840.46670.4904
1432Maeda, Kouki90.49520.50000.5385
1433Tsukahara, Kazuto90.49520.40000.5200
1434Matsui, Shintaro90.49320.47060.5102
1435Kawano, Junichi90.49210.52630.5021
1436Sakai, Yuuki90.49210.40000.5220
1437Goryo, Akira90.48950.46150.5556
1438Suzuki, Yuga90.48910.50000.4847
1439Shimono, Tetsuro90.48910.42110.5080
1440Yanai, Yuji90.48730.53330.4759
1441Hirabayashi, Kazuya90.48730.46670.5002
1442Miyata, Yuya90.48730.43750.4898
1443Hamada, Junji90.48730.43750.4838
1444Totsuka, Shogo90.48570.47060.4822
1445Takeda, Yoshihide90.48410.42860.4789
1446Ishino, Katsunori90.48380.53330.5071
1447Ida, Yuuji90.48000.53850.4869
1448Ito, Shingo90.47960.42860.4721
1449Hosak, Daniel90.47940.46670.4752
1450Mukai, Kuniteru90.47890.43750.5041
1451Udagawa, Yuuya90.47890.38890.5050
1452Nakajima, Takanori90.47620.46670.4550
1453Sato, Hikaru90.47540.50000.5089
1454Motegi, Ryota90.47540.46670.4922
1455Ushijima, Syun90.47460.57140.4722
1456Uchida, Tomoaki90.47350.50000.4747
1457Kubo, Atsutoshi90.47210.44440.4827
1458Takeuchi, Akinari90.46980.53850.4936
1459Yoshimoto, Takashi90.46830.56250.4574
1460Morita, Yuta90.46830.40000.4653
1461Sakamoto, Ryuta90.46800.38890.4765
1462Koide, Hirohito90.46350.53330.4557
1463Morishita, Mizuki90.46350.46670.4702
1464Putra, Anggaditya90.45920.47060.4720
1465Mori, Yuki90.45920.44440.4732
1466Yohei, Watai90.45850.47060.4904
1467Ishihama, Naoya90.45630.53850.4438
1468Ichi, Kenji90.45620.57140.4568
1469Ehara, Kouta90.45620.50000.4875
1470Yoshida, Masafumi90.45610.50000.4596
1471Itagaki, Yota90.45580.47370.4832
1472Orihara, Jun90.45240.50000.4602
1473Kondo, Hirotsugu90.45240.47060.4563
1474Hayashi, Katsuji90.45240.42860.5091
1475Kobayashi, Daisuke90.45170.44440.4242
1476Shiraishi, Shiraishi90.45160.50000.4699
1477Iwaide, Yoshitaka90.45080.52940.4526
1478Tomita, Kouki90.45080.50000.4577
1479Nakamoto, Takahiro90.44900.50000.4342
1480Yucheng, Gai90.44900.43750.4726
1481Matsuzaki, Akira90.44900.42110.4595
1482Tomiyama, Shin90.44830.43750.4615
1483Ohshima, Hironori90.44760.53330.4735
1484Kondou, Shin90.44600.50000.4589
1485Seki, Kentaro90.44490.50000.4349
1486Tomohisa, Itaya90.44440.57140.4405
1487Kawahara, Masanobu90.44440.50000.4490
1488Iwazaki, Yuji90.44370.53850.4915
1489Nakamura, Kota90.43650.42860.4556
1490Yamagiwa, Shimpei90.43540.46670.4655
1491Maryu, Sotaro90.43540.44440.4330
1492Kumagai, Haruka90.43540.43750.4436
1493Fujimoto, Kenta90.43470.47060.4541
1494Suzuki, Tomohiro90.43400.44440.4698
1495Obata, Ken90.42860.43750.4319
1496Miyahara, Shun90.42520.55560.4170
1497Takahashi, Ryo 467990.42380.50000.4474
1498Yamazaki, Hiroyuki90.42380.50000.4223
1499Munakata, Shohei90.42380.43750.4329
1500Yuasa, Kentaro90.41900.53330.4581
1501Yoshida, Hiroshi90.41590.47060.4141
1502Kagami, Chisei90.41500.47060.4197
1503Suzuki, Takahiro90.41360.44440.4425
1504Horiuchi, Shingo90.41020.44440.4425
1505Shota, Kurihara90.40400.53850.4359
1506Kawaharada, Kosaku90.40140.47060.4082
1507Iitsuka, Satoshi90.40000.47060.4163
1508Shibayama, Hayato90.40000.47060.4100
1509Zhu, Mingyang90.39520.50000.4176
1510Sasahara, Yuta90.34690.42860.3963
1511Yamada, Tsutomu90.34290.41180.3872
1512Matsumoto, Naoya80.44000.47620.4663
1513Fukuda, Junpei80.43210.51280.4572
1514Saitou, Takaya70.64290.48890.5848
1515Kiyotaki, Azusa70.64130.48480.6120
1516Nishimoto, Takuya70.59520.39580.5808
1517Suzuki, Yuuhei70.58860.39580.5649
1518Yonemura, Tomomi70.56430.52780.6127
1519Takagi, Kosuke70.53400.52780.5087
1520Ishikawa, Naoki70.53330.44440.5560
1521Oe, Rei70.53330.48720.5435
1522Iiduka, Ryo70.52060.41030.5196
1523Satou, Naota70.50740.56410.5172
1524Ngiam, William70.48710.43140.4859
1525Imanaka, Shinya70.48680.45830.4863
1526Kato, Hiroki 957770.48300.41670.4860
1527Shike, Kentarou70.47620.52380.4817
1528Hikino, Takeshi70.46670.41030.4930
1529Kaido, Yoshiaki70.46320.45240.4650
1530Matsui, Hideyuki70.44760.44440.4634
1531Wanibuchi, Koji70.44310.45240.4621
1532Sano, Seita70.43540.40740.4706
1533Shang, Shijie70.43080.35560.4659
1534Manabe, Riki70.41970.48720.4315
1535Watanabe, Takafumi70.39050.48720.4207
1536Maeda, Takayuki60.85710.66670.8000
1537Oyaizu, Keigo60.85710.66670.7647
1538Nabetani, Kazuki60.85710.66670.7500
1539Ishikawa, Hayate60.85710.66670.7059
1540Tajitsu, Yoshiyuki60.85710.66670.7059
1541Natsume, Takuya60.85710.55560.7158
1542Fukuki, Akito60.85710.55560.7059
1543Murakami, Souta60.78570.60000.7022
1544Yokokawa, Yuta60.78570.60000.6863
1545Iwasaki, Mitsumasa60.78570.60000.6585
1546Murase, Hiroshi60.78570.55560.7500
1547Tanaka, Rizumu60.78570.55560.7171
1548Nakanishi, Kota60.78570.55560.6985
1549Gondo, Kosuke60.78570.55560.6806
1550Suganuma, Takeshi60.78570.55560.6778
1551Hasegawa, Shunya60.78570.50000.7389
1552Matsumoto, Keiichiro60.77780.50000.6374
1553Kawaguchi, Kyouhei60.77140.46150.7039
1554Sakai, Yasumasa60.76190.45450.6427
1555Kidera, Seita60.75000.46150.6840
1556Wakita, Daiki60.73810.50000.6771
1557Orimo, Yuto60.72860.60000.6111
1558Suzuki, Ryuichi60.71430.66670.7143
1559Hoshino, Tomoyuki60.71430.66670.6875
1560Takahashi, Tetsuhiro60.71430.66670.5882
1561Oku, Daisaku60.71430.60000.6493
1562Ebitani, Keisuke60.71430.60000.6101
1563Nakamura, Atsushi60.71430.55560.6513
1564Ishii, Taisuke60.71430.55560.6333
1565Miyagishi, Kohei60.71430.50000.6972
1566Tazawa, Masayuki60.71430.50000.6654
1567Mikami, Akihiro60.71430.50000.6636
1568Yoshizawa, Kaoru60.71430.50000.6365
1569Tomioka, Shota60.71430.50000.6239
1570Kobayashi, Yuuki60.71430.41670.6855
1571Ueda, Ryo60.71430.40000.6949
1572Oomori, Yasutomo60.67860.60000.6058
1573Murakami, Yuuki60.67860.60000.6029
1574Yamamoto, Masafumi60.67860.50000.6026
1575Yasu, Ryotaro60.67860.50000.5941
1576Ueno, Hiroshi60.66670.71430.6070
1577Kawatsu, Shunsuke60.66670.53850.6057
1578Takeuchi, Shuji60.66670.48150.6265
1579Mitsunaga, Yuki60.66670.45450.6544
1580Boku, Takashi60.66670.45450.6405
1581Hirosawa, Yuki60.66670.45450.6136
1582Shiina, Kento60.66670.40000.6444
1583Puszet, Jarron60.66670.40000.5969
1584Maeda, Dai60.65710.50000.6753
1585Ikeda, Ippei60.65480.50000.5951
1586Hashimoto, Satoshi 628860.65080.50000.5945
1587Mochizuki, Yuki60.64290.55560.6561
1588Kanayama, Haruki60.64290.50000.6673
1589Teng, Kaiyuan60.64290.50000.6654
1590Kitahara, Junya60.64290.50000.6479
1591Yamasaki, Takumi60.64290.45450.6227
1592Oikawa, Hiroaki60.64290.45450.6064
1593Kaneko, Satoru60.63810.38460.6322
1594Senba, Kotaro60.63490.54550.6174
1595Sato, Keisuke60.63490.40000.5866
1596Jun, Nobushita60.63430.42860.6162
1597Yokoyama, Takaya60.62620.36360.6583
1598Sekiya, Haruki60.62500.50000.5840
1599Fujikura, Akinori60.62500.38460.6049
1600Ishikami, Naotaka60.62290.42860.6012
1601Nakatani, Hiroki60.61900.50000.5944
1602Hasegawa, Kay60.61900.40000.5993
1603Kurokawa, Shutaro60.61830.33330.6026
1604Sato, Noboru60.61430.41670.5788
1605Kozaki, Masahiro60.60950.53850.5271
1606Kirimoto, Atsushi60.60950.48720.5772
1607Ido, Yoshito60.60950.45450.5612
1608Sunohara, Motoki60.60950.42860.5855
1609Sung, Insik60.60950.38460.5848
1610Nakamura, Yusuke 935160.60710.55560.5928
1611Ochi, Takahiro60.60710.55560.5389
1612Ueki, Kota60.60710.41670.5801
1613Yan, Gan60.60000.66670.6000
1614Shiraishi, Makoto60.60000.53850.5797
1615Daisuke, Shiina60.60000.43750.5775
1616Kimura, Ryou60.60000.42860.5830
1617Sakai, Ryo60.59880.41670.5662
1618Shimura, Seiji60.59840.40000.5499
1619Eda, Taichirou60.59520.50000.5467
1620Goto, Kosuke60.59520.40000.5588
1621Hao, Yin60.59520.38890.5485
1622Aota, Hidekazu60.58930.50000.5718
1623Miyawaki, Takayuki60.58730.55560.5357
1624Terai, Tadayuki60.58730.53850.5440
1625Sasaki, Kazuhiro60.58730.35710.5833
1626Fukuchi, Yutaka60.58670.40000.5458
1627Saito, Hirotsugu60.58570.42860.5872
1628Agatsuma, Shotaro60.58500.33330.5847
1629Fujita, Toshitake60.58330.50000.5346
1630Takaya, Akio60.58330.41670.5278
1631Nishihara, Masataka60.58100.41670.5483
1632Takubo, Masayuki60.58100.38460.5573
1633Komada, Shun60.58100.38460.5515
1634Shimokobe, Yukihiro60.58000.33330.5613
1635Tanaka, Yoshiyuki 372260.57740.50000.5758
1636Taniguchi, Hironobu60.57620.45450.5434
1637Kosaka, Yuki60.57540.38460.5632
1638Ishihara, Jun60.57140.66670.5882
1639Sakamoto, Aihei60.57140.60000.5460
1640Choi, Dongguen60.57140.57140.5579
1641Ishiwata, Kouichi60.57140.55560.5854
1642Yokoyama, Shohei60.57140.50000.6167
1643Masuda, Sho60.57140.50000.5813
1644Sugiyama, Wataru60.57140.50000.5610
1645Fukushima, Hirotomo60.57140.50000.5523
1646Watanabe, Shuhei60.57140.50000.5468
1647Yamaguchi, Naohiro60.57140.45450.5752
1648Kang, Jian60.56750.40000.5583
1649Endo, Tatsuya60.56670.50000.5493
1650Tsutsumi, Yoshiaki60.56670.46150.5086
1651Hagiwara, Yuichi60.56670.42860.5097
1652Asakawa, Shinichiro60.56670.38460.5567
1653Nanba, Yoshinori60.56570.50000.5587
1654Bergelin, Johan60.56570.36360.5497
1655Tsumagari, Shuhei60.56570.33330.5823
1656Seki, Manabu60.56550.45450.5523
1657Tedori, Kota60.56550.45450.5477
1658Yoshida, Kazutaka60.56430.41670.5709
1659Ogino, Genki60.56350.45450.5580
1660Katagiri, Kensuke60.56190.45450.5250
1661Kawamura, Yusaku60.56190.41670.5232
1662Kasama, Ryo60.56100.41670.5289
1663Shiota, Fumihiko60.55360.45450.5310
1664Sugiyama, Kouichi60.55360.38460.5469
1665Arashiyama, Kazutoshi60.55240.46150.5267
1666Hagiwara, Shuto60.55240.46150.5190
1667Kabeya, Atsushi60.55240.44440.5589
1668Usuzawa, Yuuki60.55240.42860.5491
1669Yanaka, Taketo60.55080.35710.5576
1670Satou, Toshiki60.54760.53850.5265
1671Yamada, Ryusuke60.54760.40000.5312
1672Sotomura, Yoshihiro60.54670.53850.5269
1673Kobayashi, Masahiro60.54670.53850.5200
1674Hasegawa, Shinpei60.54640.45450.5521
1675Tajima, Akitoshi60.54370.38460.5444
1676Kirito, Keisike60.54290.50000.5123
1677Arce, Kai60.54290.36360.5301
1678Takeda, Yuki 497960.54190.45450.4823
1679Hisano, Mikita60.54050.45450.5159
1680Ootake, Takeshi60.54050.44440.5743
1681Nakanishi, Takahide60.53970.35710.5092
1682Suzuki, Tatsuya60.53970.33330.5346
1683Konno, Tomoyuki60.53810.46150.5224
1684Mizutani, Naoki60.53810.41670.5383
1685Itou, Kuninosuke60.53810.40000.5390
1686Zhang, Qihan60.53810.36360.5452
1687Ueda, Tadahiko60.53710.46670.5187
1688Iijima, Shin60.53570.55560.5748
1689Nakada, Ryo60.53570.50000.5500
1690Ogawa, Daiki60.53570.55560.5061
1691Ando, Takuya60.53330.45450.5380
1692Matsuzawa, Takashi60.53330.45450.5443
1693Takamatsu, Taro60.53330.41670.5062
1694Hayashi, Nobuhiko60.53330.41670.4975
1695Takahashi, Hajime60.53330.35290.5042
1696Enatsu, Hiroaki60.53170.40000.5326
1697Ichimura, Naoya60.53100.46150.4918
1698Yoshii, Akimi60.52940.46670.5001
1699Koide, Yukua60.52860.50000.5133
1700Yoshimura, Atsushi60.52780.35710.5240
1701Nagoya, Ryouta60.52380.53850.5057
1702Huang, Hao-Shan60.52380.50000.5294
1703Teramoto, Tsubasa60.52380.46150.5223
1704Watanabe, Yusuke60.52380.46150.5221
1705Ichikawa, Takayoshi60.52380.45450.5405
1706Yamano, Tatsuto60.52380.45450.5080
1707Kodama, Taihei60.52380.38460.5064
1708Yako, Ryuichi60.52040.33330.5283
1709Kawai, Kentaro60.51980.43750.4948
1710Ohmori, Yoshitsugu60.51900.46150.4688
1711Suzuta, Yuichi60.51900.45450.5102
1712Sakae, Shota60.51900.42860.4826
1713Takeuchi, Ataru60.51900.40000.5110
1714Nojima, Daichi60.51900.33330.5395
1715Sashida, Tomoro60.51810.46670.5072
1716Nagata, Satoshi60.51810.41670.5372
1717Shimizu, Kazutoshi60.51810.33330.5124
1718Yoshihara, Shinji60.51790.45450.5377
1719Nanjo, Masashi60.51590.50000.5275
1720Muramatsu, Yasuhiro60.51590.44440.5030
1721Sato, Natsumi60.51430.33330.5151
1722Moriya, Taiki60.51360.33330.5045
1723Okada, Wataru60.51190.50000.5001
1724Nishiyama, Naoki60.51190.46150.4642
1725Moriyama, Yuu60.51070.45450.5146
1726Ito, Chihiro60.51020.38890.5019
1727Kazuki, Mitani60.51020.37500.4955
1728Lapierre, Oscar60.50950.53850.5089
1729Hasegawa, Shinsuke60.50950.53850.4778
1730Sato, Kenichi60.50950.45450.5237
1731Kanda, Takuya60.50950.41670.5124
1732Saito, Shinnosuke60.50600.40000.5150
1733Terajima, Kenichi60.50480.50000.4917
1734Takeshita, Yuuto60.50480.46150.5040
1735Takashi, Ogawa60.50480.44440.5289
1736Fujita, Shunsuke60.50480.44440.5112
1737Yoshida, Masahiro60.50480.42860.4958
1738Sim, Chapman60.50480.41670.5240
1739Tomioka, Teppei60.50480.40000.5174
1740Matsubayashi, Kazunori60.50480.36360.5024
1741Sasaki, Sho60.50480.33330.5161
1742Tachibana, Korechika60.50380.46150.5178
1743Zhang, Jingchun60.50340.33330.5287
1744Ishii, Taiyo60.50290.45450.5075
1745Morikawa, Taichi60.50000.50000.5000
1746Okubo, Yoshihiko60.50000.42860.5055
1747Gojo, Toshiya60.49930.35290.4768
1748Sasaki, Nobuyasu60.49900.41670.4887
1749Syouichi, Imaoka60.49840.43750.4871
1750Tanaka, Hayato 094760.49600.38460.5004
1751Fujimaki, Satoshi60.49600.35710.5148
1752Yoshikawa, Hidenobu60.49520.43750.5067
1753Mukai, Hiroaki60.49520.42860.5064
1754Shinozawa, Tomohiro60.49520.41670.4885
1755Shirai, Shota60.49430.50000.4808
1756Hoshino, Yoshitaka60.49430.36360.5072
1757Neki, Daisuke60.49400.45450.5062
1758Eto, Junpei60.49400.36360.5501
1759Hidetake, Monzen60.49320.44440.4654
1760Wakizaka, Hironari60.49210.50000.4997
1761Masuda, Hiroki60.49210.40000.4876
1762Watanabe, Seiichiro60.49210.40000.4858
1763Miura, Hiroki60.49210.40000.4750
1764Takahashi, Naoya60.49130.46670.4860
1765Ogi, Hiroshi60.49050.50000.4722
1766Abe, Yuji60.49050.46150.5067
1767Aono, Masayuki60.49050.46150.4933
1768Saeki, Tomoya60.49050.45450.4859
1769Uesugi, Shunta60.49050.41670.5064
1770Ariga, Takayuki60.49050.40000.5097
1771Katayama, Hidenori60.49050.40000.5071
1772Ohnishi, Jyunpei60.49050.40000.4824
1773Ohno, Masaki60.49050.33330.4852
1774Uchiyama, Kouichi60.48980.35290.4784
1775Tsukada, Masayuki60.48950.46150.5078
1776Choumura, Shoui60.48950.46150.5020
1777Takai, Shunichi60.48950.41670.4967
1778Doumoto, Satoru60.48950.38460.4980
1779Fukushima, Masahiro60.48640.41180.4860
1780Tahara, Ippei60.48480.50000.4658
1781Nishimura, Masaaki60.48480.42860.4857
1782Teshima, Hisanori60.48410.42860.4852
1783Oda, Kohei60.48380.50000.4866
1784Takahasi, Kenji60.48300.35290.4775
1785Yoshioka, Yuki60.48100.45450.4931
1786Yamamoto, Kohei60.48100.35710.4705
1787Mitani, Takashi60.48020.37500.4792
1788Yamaguchi, Tatsuhiko60.48000.45450.5043
1789Motoki, Takahiro60.48000.38460.4963
1790Wachigai, Hirotaka60.47940.37500.4905
1791Takeuchi, Hiroto60.47620.50000.4763
1792Yamada, Satoshi60.47620.47060.4414
1793Fujii, Kento60.47620.45450.4817
1794Goto, Yoshimasa60.47620.41670.5101
1795Sakurai, Wataru60.47620.41670.4772
1796Ito, Tsukasa60.47620.41670.4678
1797Kato, Yusuke60.47620.38460.4690
1798Ishihama, Yuki60.47540.38460.4637
1799Hashimoto, Takuya60.47520.50000.4830
1800Kim, Minsu60.47500.60000.4808
1801Seo, Noboru60.47500.46150.4749
1802Osuga, Hiroaki60.47220.35290.4630
1803Koike, Tomoyuki60.47220.33330.4771
1804Saito, Keisuke60.47220.33330.4585
1805Ishii, Masashi60.47210.33330.5103
1806Yanagitani, Kaname60.47140.50000.4339
1807Matsuzaki, Yuki60.47140.46150.4415
1808Ohtsu, Minami60.47140.42860.4404
1809Tamura, Satoshi60.47140.40000.4679
1810Matsuya, Takahiro60.47140.40000.4592
1811Takada, Kazuaki60.47050.53850.4869
1812Mishiro, Norihito60.47050.46150.5137
1813Kita, Masahiro60.47050.41670.4631
1814Xuan, Zhihan60.47050.36360.5096
1815Takagi, Kenji60.46830.50000.4678
1816Sugimura, Masakazu60.46830.41180.4750
1817Kim, Minjae60.46670.36360.4524
1818Asao, Kazuki60.46600.38890.4975
1819Suzuki, Honami60.46570.41670.4537
1820Cho, Jaeseok60.46430.50000.4641
1821Terachi, Makoto60.46350.33330.4857
1822Murata, Dai60.46260.37500.4665
1823Yoshino, Shumpei60.46190.46150.4887
1824Yamamoto, Hiromu60.46190.46150.4743
1825Hashimoto, Yojiro60.46190.42110.4548
1826Miyanaga, Yukihiro60.46190.38460.4505
1827Tokitsu, Hiroshi60.46100.36360.4864
1828Mizukami, Kazuki60.45850.37500.4746
1829Adachi, Toru60.45710.50000.4468
1830Morishima, Noriaki60.45710.50000.4410
1831Kato, Hiroki 324660.45710.45450.4310
1832Yoshida, Seigo60.45240.50000.4387
1833Nakayama, Makoto60.45240.50000.4316
1834Lee Xin Yi, Pricilla60.45240.44440.4576
1835Furukawa, Takuto60.45240.37500.4620
1836Iwamoto, Takeshi60.44830.40000.4476
1837Li, Mofei60.44760.46150.4340
1838Kabe, Naoyuki60.44760.45450.4613
1839Oda, Ryutaro60.44760.41670.4436
1840Miura, Shuta60.44670.53850.4224
1841Shimada, Hiroki60.44370.50000.4195
1842Itakura, Kenichi60.44290.50000.4133
1843Hamano, Kouhei60.44290.41670.4414
1844Hata, Tomonori60.44290.41670.4414
1845Kurihara, Mitsuaki60.44190.50000.4317
1846Kusakabe, Yuuga60.44050.50000.4279
1847Villanueva, Vincent60.44050.35710.4444
1848Yanagawa, Tomoyuki60.44050.35710.4435
1849Watanabe, Sho60.44000.36360.4922
1850Fujiwara, Tsukasa60.43970.42860.4389
1851Yamazaki, Sumio60.43810.33330.4757
1852Kinugasa, Satoshi60.43730.40000.4522
1853Hayashi, Hiroki60.43330.38460.4341
1854Asai, Shin60.43240.40000.4584
1855Murotani, Yuuji60.43210.45450.4272
1856Kanno, Akihito60.43200.35290.4640
1857Seki, Yuunosuke60.43170.33330.4317
1858Taniwaki, Kazuhito60.43130.33330.4501
1859Tang, Jiasheng60.42760.46150.4211
1860Onodera, Yuuji60.42760.38460.4766
1861Fukui, Yui60.42700.35290.4240
1862Uemoto, Takahiro60.42670.46670.4435
1863Doyama, Hayate60.42670.41670.4389
1864Toyama, Takashi60.42380.38890.4381
1865Tujimoto, Hideki60.42290.50000.4135
1866Yamashiro, Mitsuru60.42180.33330.4198
1867Ehara, Kazuya60.41900.50000.4129
1868Ibuki, Teruya60.41810.45450.4583
1869Suzuki, Junpei60.41770.41180.4194
1870Nakamura, Shinnosuke60.41430.53850.4083
1871Takahama, Ryusuke60.41430.36360.4216
1872Hirose, Nobuharu60.41430.33330.4514
1873Fukutani, Mitumasa60.41320.35290.4424
1874Ishimoto, Yuki60.41270.46670.4299
1875Oikawa, Toshinori60.41240.38460.4575
1876Arai, Ryo60.40950.54550.4708
1877Nakaima, Shuntarou60.40950.33330.4349
1878Andou, Masahito60.40480.37500.4321
1879Gaku, Shigemasa60.40000.50000.4032
1880Toshida, Shin'Ichi60.39430.50000.4212
1881Kuramoto, Hiroki60.39430.45450.3964
1882Mizuno, Ryo60.38570.41670.3953
1883Iwasaki, Masayuki60.37140.41670.4169
1884Abe, Kouya60.36670.41670.3709
1885Nakazato, Yuta60.36600.33330.4109
1886Harasima, Kenichi50.58330.42420.5308
1887Tanaka, Yuki 587950.52760.44440.4876
1888Yaoqing, Wang50.47810.43590.4658
1889Kuriyama, Takuya50.46190.44440.4812
1890Uotsu, Atsushi50.44630.35900.4617
1891Takashima, Ryuichi50.44420.37780.4874
1892Kondo, Hiromi50.41590.43590.4646
1893Takada, Narumasa40.61900.37040.6131
1894Koshiko, Yuuya40.56150.44440.5431
1895Soyama, Tomohiro40.53570.33330.5316
1896Haraguchi, Fernandp40.53520.36110.5492
1897Kimura, Yuki40.50480.43330.4862
1898Lim, Junghun40.50260.37040.5094
1899Morimoto, Ayaka40.50130.33330.5097
1900Akase, Daisuke40.49210.47620.4994
1901Kawata, Yoshiaki40.48150.48150.4583
1902Hirano, Satohiro40.46190.48480.4517
1903Kono, Jun40.44180.33330.4560
1904Baba, Fumitaka40.43810.43330.4691
1905Hosogoe, Yohei40.42810.33330.4559
1906Watanabe, Shinichiro40.42620.44440.4127
1907Hirosawa, Takahiro40.39330.33330.3932
1908Shishibori, Kohei40.37500.44440.4020
1909Tanaka, Shinichi 593730.85710.50000.7500
1910Ushikubo, Kenichi30.85710.50000.7500
1911Nishiyama, Takashi30.85710.50000.7059
1912Konta, Takumi30.73020.37500.6304
1913Kamachi, Naoki30.71430.50000.7059
1914Fusegi, Takanori30.71430.50000.6667
1915Inoue, Masashi30.71430.50000.6204
1916Han, Chinyao30.70480.33330.6913
1917Hanyuu, Kento30.70240.42860.6204
1918Arita, Kento30.69050.50000.6610
1919Kuno, Takashi30.67860.42860.5641
1920Ueda, Wataru30.66670.40000.6013
1921Yohara, Tosho30.66670.33330.6299
1922Nakamura, Koki30.66070.33330.5707
1923Iwata, Sou30.65710.40000.6023
1924Nakamura, Hikaru30.65480.33330.5898
1925Williams, Luke30.64290.50000.5997
1926Yasuda, Yoshifumi30.64290.45450.5459
1927Kono, Toru30.64290.42860.5868
1928Oohashi, Gaku30.64290.33330.6309
1929Komori, Yuuya30.64290.33330.5972
1930Hamamoto, Shouta30.63570.40000.5931
1931Katagiri, Toshiki30.62500.38460.5817
1932Kase, Koichi30.61900.50000.5886
1933Kisanuki, Akira30.61900.40000.6304
1934Nakamura, Shuta30.61900.40000.5871
1935Hase, Shun30.61900.40000.5580
1936Yoshimura, Tasuke30.61900.33330.5833
1937Ueki, Junichi30.61900.33330.5716
1938Ogiwara, Ryoichi30.61900.33330.5643
1939Saito, Kazuya30.61900.33330.5596
1940Mitsuyasu, Hidetoshi30.60710.40000.5702
1941Komatsu, Isamu30.60710.33330.6165
1942Kurahashi, Sho30.60380.33330.5755
1943Okamoto, Masahiro30.60120.40000.5691
1944Hong, Liang30.60000.41670.5866
1945Chee, Crisler30.60000.33330.5785
1946Imai, Ayato30.59520.33330.6208
1947Numaguchi, Yumeto30.58930.33330.5946
1948Takahiro, Ito30.58730.40000.5526
1949Minagawa, Sho30.58730.33330.5840
1950Kondo, Masaru30.58330.40000.5469
1951Kozu, Yu30.58330.33330.5745
1952Shimada, Masahiko30.58330.33330.5501
1953Tabata, Ryuya30.58210.33330.5522
1954Ichikawa, Shigeyuki30.57620.33330.5257
1955Takisaka, Toru30.57140.50000.6429
1956Masuno, Ryosuke30.57140.50000.5347
1957Maseguchi, Masashi30.57140.50000.5263
1958Matsumoto, Yuki 142330.57140.42860.5313
1959Ma, Jack30.57140.33330.5654
1960Tatsuya, Takanohashi30.57140.33330.5625
1961Yamamoto, Takuto30.57140.33330.5469
1962Yoshizawa, Masaru30.56670.33330.5193
1963Yamada, Yuji30.56550.36360.5642
1964Takeuchi, Yosuke30.56550.33330.5174
1965Sasagawa, Hitoshi30.56430.45450.5277
1966Hashimoto, Nobuyuki30.56190.40000.5556
1967Iimura, Yuta30.56190.40000.5150
1968Kusakabe, Syuichi30.56190.37500.6017
1969Masayuki, Maruyama30.56190.33330.5371
1970Kim, Ho-Yeon30.56190.33330.5139
1971Yanagawa, Tomohiro30.55710.42860.5613
1972Hashimoto, Satoshi 927830.55710.40000.5434
1973Kimura, Yu30.55710.33330.4998
1974Naito, Yoshiyuki30.55560.42860.5026
1975Sakata, Akinori30.55360.33330.5019
1976Tomita, Eisuke30.54760.33330.5254
1977Ikarashi, Satoru30.54640.36360.5253
1978Shirai, Shuto30.54050.41670.5479
1979Imai, Kenta30.54050.40000.5202
1980Yasuda, Hisashi30.54050.36360.5076
1981Takeichi, Kengo30.53970.50000.5143
1982Fukushima, Yuhei30.53970.50000.5118
1983Tajiri, Shinichi30.53970.42860.5023
1984Matsumoto, Shota30.53970.40000.5556
1985Oono, Takahiro30.53970.40000.5039
1986Moriya, Erika30.53970.33330.5343
1987Yamada, Chiaki30.53970.33330.5294
1988Oku, Yusuke30.53570.42860.5470
1989Houjo, Chihiro30.53570.33330.5670
1990Maki, Ryosuke30.53330.38460.5059
1991Ninohira, Yuya30.53330.33330.5136
1992Takagi, Yui30.53020.37500.5111
1993Mimura, Yukihiro30.52980.33330.5125
1994Tanabe, Taku30.52980.33330.4908
1995Kamiharai, Toshihito30.52860.33330.5603
1996Nomura, Hidehiro30.52860.33330.5059
1997Igura, Hayato30.52380.33330.5391
1998Takai, Masaki30.52040.33330.4763
1999Tamura, Youhei30.51900.33330.5104
2000Okamoto, Leo30.51810.33330.5246
2001Ueno, Masaki30.51810.33330.4941
2002Sugisawa, Tsuyoshi30.51670.33330.5312
2003Toyoda, Ryosuke30.51430.37500.5084
2004Takano, Natsuki30.51430.33330.5207
2005Imai, Takeru30.51330.33330.5280
2006Yashiro, Hitoshi30.51240.33330.5112
2007Ishikura, Nobuyuki30.51190.33330.5182
2008Koyama, Taiga30.50630.50000.5030
2009Furukawa, Takehito30.50600.40000.4907
2010Yoo, Seoungjai30.50600.40000.4684
2011Sugiyama, Syun30.50480.45450.4876
2012Nakamura, Hirokazu30.50480.33330.5291
2013Nishizuka, Keisuke30.50480.33330.5080
2014Hori, Masayuki30.50480.33330.5039
2015Ichikawa, Tomokazu30.50480.33330.5012
2016Kawabata, Yuya30.50480.33330.5011
2017Hayashida, Yuichi30.50480.33330.4953
2018Ishigaki, Shogo30.50480.33330.4815
2019Sato, Koichiro30.50480.33330.4774
2020Bando, Junichiro30.50000.50000.5385
2021Matsuura, Shuhei30.50000.50000.5000
2022Takani, Takashi30.50000.33330.5041
2023Honjou, Daiki30.50000.33330.5007
2024Co, Markanthony30.50000.33330.4909
2025Hasegawa, Shouichi30.49880.36360.5389
2026Okayama, Hironori30.49520.33330.5122
2027Shoji, Masato30.49430.33330.5273
2028Makino, Takashi30.49400.40000.5067
2029Yusuke, Igarashi30.49400.40000.4861
2030Morotome, Ken30.49400.36360.4876
2031Sato, Hiroto30.49400.33330.5034
2032Toyoda, Takahiro30.49400.33330.4861
2033Ishizaki, Ren30.49400.33330.4855
2034Xueer, Fu30.49290.33330.5137
2035Saito, Tomoe30.49290.33330.5174
2036Hirona, Ichinohe30.49210.50000.4620
2037Lee, Jaejeong30.49050.33330.5127
2038Yushi, Tian30.49050.33330.4873
2039Ishihara, Takashi30.48810.33330.4690
2040Shimura, Takeshi30.48690.38460.4552
2041Tuchiuchi, Jun30.48690.33330.5083
2042Arakaki, Gen30.48690.33330.4653
2043Ota, Yusuke30.48690.33330.4322
2044Kamegawa, Kenta30.48480.33330.4781
2045Murakami, Hiroaki30.48210.40000.4745
2046Kato, Masaya30.48170.45450.4626
2047Tang, Haifeng30.48100.33330.4657
2048Kido, Kohei30.48020.33330.4928
2049Kimura, Kosuke30.47860.36360.4383
2050Yasutomi, Hiroto30.47860.33330.4782
2051Takayama, Kiichiro30.47620.40000.4614
2052Iwasawa, Fumiya30.47620.33330.4739
2053Ueno, Keisuke30.47620.33330.4564
2054Wada, Takahide30.47020.40000.4500
2055Kitakata, Atsushi30.47020.33330.4779
2056Masayuki, Nishida30.47020.33330.4452
2057Kobayashi, Hirotaka30.46950.33330.4750
2058Ishii, Takateru30.46900.33330.4782
2059Suyama, Sou30.46830.42860.4924
2060Pan, Jimmy30.46830.42860.4654
2061Horibe, Yoshifumi30.46670.50000.4831
2062Takeda, Harunobu30.46430.50000.4853
2063Yoshida, Naoki30.46430.33330.4802
2064Kanbara, Shou30.46350.33330.4603
2065Ishiguro, Yohei30.46190.36360.4708
2066Suenaga, Hirohisa30.46190.36360.4530
2067Tanaka, Mizuki30.46190.33330.4919
2068Mizutani, Wataru30.45830.36360.5180
2069Sato, Takamasa30.45830.36360.4938
2070Wang, Arthur30.45830.33330.4762
2071Fukuda, Keisuke30.45710.33330.4804
2072Morii, Masahiko30.45630.33330.4615
2073Sagae, Kazuki30.45240.41670.4562
2074Suda, Makoto30.45240.40000.4444
2075Hirano, Shingo30.45240.33330.4533
2076Shimizu, Hajime30.45240.33330.4494
2077Semura, Junichi30.45240.33330.4427
2078Mita, Yoshihito30.45120.40000.4404
2079Kushida, Takafumi30.45120.36360.4352
2080Hirokawa, Tatsuya30.45120.36360.4278
2081Tanaka, Yuusaku30.45120.33330.4929
2082Yoshimura, Genki30.45120.33330.4424
2083Nakaigawa, Takeshi30.45080.33330.4471
2084Akase, Yosuke30.45000.50000.4167
2085Harumoto, Takashi30.45000.33330.4583
2086Usui, Mitsuru30.44520.40000.4449
2087Onda, Joji30.44440.37500.3983
2088Ishikawa, Kenya30.44440.33330.4421
2089Ohukra, Ryota30.44440.33330.4259
2090Kida, Masashi30.44290.35710.4413
2091Kikuchi, Takashi30.44290.33330.4703
2092Yokota, Masaaki30.44290.33330.4370
2093Tanaka, Fumiya 611530.44190.33330.4504
2094Kikuchi, Ryosuke30.44050.40000.4510
2095Shinagawa, Kazunari30.44050.33330.4619
2096Takeuchi, Masato30.43650.33330.4375
2097Umezawa, Shinobu30.43490.33330.4430
2098Koyo, Ando30.43450.36360.4596
2099Isoda, Tetsutaro30.43450.33330.4646
2100Kiyota, Osamu30.43330.33330.4705
2101Inotsume, Ayumu30.43330.33330.4450
2102Kiho, Choi30.43330.33330.4449
2103Iwaki, Tetsuya30.43330.33330.4394
2104Murata, Hideaki30.42860.45450.4155
2105Okuno, Yuuki30.42860.45450.4122
2106Shibasaki, Jun30.42860.40000.4230
2107Ishii, Asuha30.42860.33330.4599
2108Levine, Joshua30.42860.33330.4150
2109Yamamoto, Seigo30.42780.33330.4407
2110Endo, Takatomo30.42760.42860.4343
2111Delbarre, Raphael30.42620.40000.4351
2112Watabe, Kouji30.42620.36360.4584
2113Okuno, Ryota30.42060.42860.4398
2114Kawa, Hirokazu30.41900.40000.4111
2115Nishimura, Koichi30.41670.40000.4250
2116Noguchi, Yuki30.41670.33330.4486
2117Urano, Shota30.41670.33330.4196
2118Katoh, Wataru30.41550.33330.4609
2119Ogura, Sigeru30.41330.33330.4275
2120Jinguu, Keiji30.41270.44440.4481
2121Sasage, Kai30.41270.37500.4060
2122Suzuki, Nobuya30.41110.42860.4182
2123Fukuike, Masayuki30.41110.42860.3805
2124Sasaki, Shota30.40950.33330.4479
2125Watarai, Kohei30.40950.33330.4420
2126Watanabe, Akihiko30.40760.33330.4367
2127Li, Tenghui30.40480.33330.4198
2128Honda, Masaki30.40410.33330.4547
2129Fukui, Shunsuke30.40000.50000.3636
2130Sakamoto, Shunpei30.39900.33330.4526
2131Suzuki, Atsushi30.39880.45450.4218
2132Izawa, Kazuki30.39880.40000.4167
2133Arce, Aaron30.39430.38460.3917
2134Kakuuchi, Mayako30.39430.33330.4069
2135Nakayama, Hiroki30.39170.33330.4450
2136Yufu, Seizi30.39120.33330.4023
2137Taura, Ryuuji30.39050.41670.3908
2138Honda, Jotaro30.39050.36360.4093
2139Kubomura, Masaaki30.38890.37500.4111
2140Sasaki, Shin30.38730.33330.4513
2141Fujii, Dai30.38330.40000.3765
2142Sekimoto, Sougo30.38100.37500.4181
2143Kasuga, Ryou30.37500.33330.4053
2144Naganawa, Daichi30.36670.36360.3409
2145Imamura, Daisuke30.36000.33330.4026
2146Machida, Takahiro30.35560.37500.4060
2147Hashimoto, Arata30.35000.41670.3654
2148Yamagami, Daisuke30.34690.33330.3534
2149Sakata, Shinnosuke30.34670.33330.4058
2150Yanagihara, Hiroki20.54290.33330.5524
2151Tamura, Shunpei10.66140.33330.5905
2152Sano, Keito10.59520.33330.5386
2153Aoki, Hiromichi10.55950.36110.5116
2154Miki, Takatoshi10.55240.33330.5016
2155Arai, Shunya10.55030.33330.5279
2156Ebara, Akihiro10.50790.33330.5139
2157Komatsubara, Fumiya10.50080.33330.4809
2158Takada, Mituhiro10.49520.37040.4612
2159Notake, Shozaburo10.47620.33330.5164
2160Fukuda, Kodai10.45440.33330.4910
2161Nagata, Taiga10.39960.33330.4411
2162Sasage, Hiroki10.37780.33330.4302
2163Tatsuya, Chiba10.37780.33330.4296
2164Ushida, Chihiro10.33330.33330.3333
2165Hangyo, Tatsuya10.33330.33330.3333
2166Kumasaka, Shotaro00.85710.33330.8000
2167Ono, Tsubasa00.85710.33330.7059
2168Yabe, Tomoyoshi00.76190.33330.7083
2169Fukuda, Kazuki 510700.71430.33330.7059
2170Tubola, Marklawrence00.71430.33330.7059
2171Takamatsu, Masahiro00.71430.33330.6875
2172Mohri, Yusuke00.71430.33330.6667
2173Ishikawa, Maki00.71430.33330.6667
2174Hirano, Kousaku00.71430.33330.6528
2175Masuyama, Jumpei00.71430.33330.6471
2176Saitou, Ryuuga00.71430.33330.6111
2177Kishi, Daisuke00.71430.33330.6111
2178Shinohara, Daigo00.71430.33330.5789
2179Sugiyama, Nobukatsu00.70000.33330.6683
2180Oga, Yuichiro00.68570.33330.6239
2181Takahashi, Tomoki00.67860.33330.6417
2182Watanabe, Akira00.66670.33330.6752
2183Junji, Saito00.64290.33330.6057
2184Shinagawa, Yuki00.62860.33330.6058
2185Ushie, Yuuta00.62860.33330.5152
2186Fukuda, Tatsuhiro00.61900.33330.5439
2187Nakamura, Taro00.60950.33330.6243
2188Yoshida, Keitaro00.60950.33330.5487
2189Kotoge, Tatsuya00.60000.33330.6364
2190Shimizu, Toshiki00.60000.33330.6364
2191Kawase, Yoshihiko00.60000.33330.6364
2192Ino, Keita00.60000.33330.5644
2193Kumazawa, Takanori00.59520.33330.5477
2194Yamazaki, Motohiro00.58730.33330.5490
2195Hayami, Toshihiro00.58730.33330.5432
2196Yoshizaki, Hiroaki00.58570.33330.5722
2197Kubo, Ryotaro00.57140.33330.6111
2198Mikami, Takehiro00.57140.33330.5833
2199Watabe, Tetsuro00.57140.33330.5625
2200Mikami, Wataru00.57140.33330.5505
2201Kashiwagi, Nozomi00.57140.33330.5370
2202Saito, Daisuke00.57140.33330.5333
2203Sato, Ryuji00.57140.33330.5333
2204Aoyanagi, Toshihiko00.57140.33330.5313
2205Kihara, Yasuyuki00.57140.33330.5294
2206Sugiyama, Hiroki00.57140.33330.5294
2207Shikano, Hiroto00.57140.33330.5294
2208Yatabe, Kazuya00.57140.33330.4850
2209Hamachiyo, Takahiro00.56350.33330.5464
2210Kobayashi, Makoto00.56350.33330.5141
2211Ishikawa, Takuma00.56350.33330.4882
2212Toyokawa, Kei00.56190.33330.5698
2213Higurashi, Yukinao00.56190.33330.5263
2214Omi, Akeshi00.55710.33330.5745
2215Fann, Alex00.55710.33330.5521
2216Miyata, Tomoaki00.54640.33330.5646
2217Arimura, Norihiko00.54170.33330.4764
2218Morimine, Seiya00.53970.33330.5473
2219Izu, Yuuya00.53970.33330.5379
2220Kashima, Yuuki00.53970.33330.5301
2221Toyama, Keiichi00.53970.33330.4532
2222Hasegawa, Tsuneyuki00.53240.33330.5142
2223Yamagishi, Yuki 895600.53020.33330.5456
2224Arthur, Mimi00.52380.33330.5438
2225Ishii, Hayato00.52380.33330.5301
2226Manaka, Keito00.52380.33330.5023
2227Tokita, Takeshi00.51670.33330.5121
2228Suzuki, Yasufumi00.51590.33330.5222
2229Fukuda, Yoshihiro00.51590.33330.4833
2230Inoguchi, Hironobu00.51590.33330.4708
2231Ichisugi, Nobuaki00.51430.33330.4918
2232Suzuki, Kyo00.50790.33330.5333
2233Itsukushima, Shun00.50790.33330.4990
2234Yoshida, Mitsutaka00.50480.33330.5288
2235Peng, Jianjia00.50480.33330.4809
2236Yamamoto, Kazuaki00.50000.33330.5000
2237Hirano, Mikita00.50000.33330.5000
2238Endo, Takuya 680700.50000.33330.5000
2239Shikama, Taku00.50000.33330.4667
2240Sugawa, Yusuke00.50000.33330.4667
2241Hirata, Mizuki00.50000.33330.4667
2242Shibazaki, Kosuke00.50000.33330.4615
2243Yamaguchi, Hiroshi00.50000.33330.4981
2244Koide, Takeo00.49400.33330.5002
2245Kurosawa, Kazuhito00.49210.33330.5109
2246Kumano, Ryosuke00.49210.33330.4699
2247Iwasaki, Yuichi00.49050.33330.4761
2248Sasaki, Yusuke 359200.49050.33330.4346
2249Arai, Kenichiroh00.48570.33330.4778
2250Yabushita, Masami00.48250.33330.5082
2251Hatashita, Hiroaki00.48250.33330.4984
2252Matsumoto, Takashi00.48250.33330.4935
2253Kokubun, Takeshi00.48250.33330.4339
2254Kanaya, Akihiro00.47880.33330.5159
2255Matsuda, Tomoya00.47620.33330.5135
2256Hashimoto, Ken00.47620.33330.4971
2257Sawachi, Shun00.47620.33330.4902
2258Ohshiba, Atsushi00.47620.33330.4555
2259Takaki, Kengo00.47620.33330.4548
2260Ono, Kyohei00.47620.33330.4500
2261Fujino, Kentarou00.46900.33330.4736
2262Shimamura, Riku00.46900.33330.4692
2263Nakai, Tomoki00.46830.33330.4906
2264Hida, Yoshinori00.46830.33330.4596
2265Ideno, Hiroshi00.46830.33330.4596
2266Furukawa, Syun00.46030.33330.4676
2267Niemi, Christoffer00.46030.33330.4653
2268Nowacka, Paulina00.46030.33330.4354
2269Kondo, Yuki00.45240.33330.4659
2270Kokubun, Taiki00.45240.33330.4444
2271Zhao, Jianbo00.45120.33330.4381
2272Aoki, Hiroshi00.45000.33330.4271
2273Matsushima, Tsutomu00.44490.33330.4263
2274Tanabe, Kazuya00.44290.33330.4704
2275Taniguchi, Reo00.44050.33330.4867
2276Nomura, Ginga00.43490.33330.4718
2277Kawaguchi, Shuto00.43490.33330.4699
2278Onuki, Bit00.43490.33330.4478
2279Fujiwara, Ryoji00.43490.33330.4265
2280Aida, Tomomu00.43490.33330.4240
2281Naito, Kazuma00.42860.33330.4667
2282Naganawa, Yuki00.42860.33330.4375
2283Makino, Yuuhei00.42060.33330.4337
2284Akase, Kousuke00.41670.33330.4333
2285Chen, Bocong00.41670.33330.4076
2286Tee, Eric00.41270.33330.4262
2287Masaki, Yuji00.41270.33330.4259
2288Nakamura, Tamon00.41110.33330.4557
2289Satou, Takashi00.41110.33330.4278
2290Ichikawa, Hiroshi00.40320.33330.4412
2291Fujita, Yusuke00.40000.33330.4615
2292Fang, Zhengyang00.40000.33330.4615
2293Oshimi, Takeshi00.40000.33330.4545
2294Kodera, Yasunori00.40000.33330.4000
2295Sakai, Toshinori00.40000.33330.3636
2296Kobayashi, Junya00.39680.33330.4083
2297Minobe, Yoshihiro00.39290.33330.3982
2298Kobayashi, Shigeyuki00.38890.33330.4405
2299Takahashi, Haruki00.37780.33330.4261
2300Takeshita, Yoshiyasu00.37780.33330.4206
2301Sugai, Hiroshi00.37380.33330.3943
2302Uehara, Jin00.35560.33330.3833
2303Kawaguchi, Hitoshi00.35000.33330.4167
2304Ito, Koichi00.35000.33330.4041
2305Yoshimura, Satoshi00.35000.33330.3949
2306Yoshikawa, Takahiro00.33330.33330.5000
2307Shirahata, Gen00.33330.33330.4148
2308Otsuka, Ryutaro00.33330.33330.4000
2309Nishio, Masato00.33330.33330.3805
2310Mori, Tomoki00.33330.33330.3635
2311Sugimoto, Kousho00.33330.33330.3434
2312Kaneda, Tomoaki00.33330.33330.3333
2313Oldziey, Kalim00.33330.33330.3333
2314Gohara, Akira00.33330.33330.3333
2315Matsumoto, Amiru00.33330.33330.3333
2316Motouchi, Atsushi00.33330.33330.3333
2317Park, Hyunjun00.33330.33330.3333
  • この記事をシェアする