EVENT COVERAGE

マジックフェスト・千葉2019

トピック

6回戦順位

RankNamePointsOMW %Game Win %OGW %
1Wada, Yasutaka180.79171.00000.7239
2Lu, Pengjie180.79170.92310.7500
3Hakozaki, Yuta180.79170.92310.7081
4Ishikawa, Masahide180.79170.85710.7221
5Oiso, Kenji180.75000.92310.7225
6Naide, Kazutaka180.75000.92310.6747
7Yamamoto, Ryoichi180.75000.85710.7012
8Liu, Yuchen180.75000.85710.6979
9Fan, Yiduo180.75000.85710.6777
10Fukudome, Yuu180.75000.85710.6562
11Hibino, Yasutaka180.75000.85710.6514
12Takao, Akinao180.75000.80000.7105
13Miki, Kenta180.75000.80000.6979
14Yamato, Tsuguyoshi180.75000.75000.6571
15Yamazaki, Takefumi180.73331.00000.6692
16Saijo, Hayato180.73330.80000.6986
17Wang, Alfred180.72220.80000.6539
18Nishida, Keisuke180.72220.85710.6530
19Chiba, Takato180.72220.80000.6373
20Tanji, Kensuke180.70830.92310.6595
21Kojima, Yoshifumi180.70830.92310.6351
22Kawasaki, Keita180.70830.85710.6788
23Kitayama, Masaya180.70830.85710.6561
24Soh, Joe180.70830.80000.6903
25Nakashima, Atsushi180.70830.80000.6721
26Kawabata, Yuji180.70830.80000.6369
27Odagiri, Mato180.70830.80000.6350
28Komiyama, Kouhei180.70830.92310.6804
29Takano, Hayato180.70830.85710.6121
30Kinoshita, Kazuya180.70000.85710.6724
31Kitaoka, Hikaru180.69440.85710.6421
32Hirayama, Atsushi180.68330.75000.6469
33Soga, Junya180.67590.80000.6384
34Han, Bing180.66670.92310.6337
35Ma, Yiyuan180.66670.92310.6268
36Murakami, Kazuya180.66670.85710.6625
37Ota, Masahito180.66670.85710.6481
38Arakawa, Ryusei180.66670.85710.6322
39Ohkawa, Yusuke180.66670.85710.6238
40Moriyama, Masahide180.66670.85710.6192
41Shimadu, Naofumi180.66670.85710.6138
42Terasawa, Kazuya180.66670.80000.6423
43Huang, Yungming180.66670.80000.6393
44Yoshioka, Ichita180.66670.75000.6409
45Li, Tianjian180.66390.80000.6365
46Hiraoka, Shigenori180.64440.80000.6056
47Ho, Wa180.64170.92310.6060
48Kikuchi, Masaki180.63890.75000.6065
49Kosaka, Ryohei180.63330.85710.6191
50Chen, Yang180.62671.00000.5822
51Suzuki, Ryo 4084180.62500.85710.6013
52Nishimura, Takashi 6132180.62220.80000.6311
53Shoichiro, Takeda180.62040.92310.5821
54Hakoda, Ryo180.62040.75000.5949
55Ishizaki, Yoshiki180.61110.85710.5621
56Masashi, Kaneko180.61110.80000.5625
57Nobuhide, Ishigami180.61110.75000.5952
58Sekikawa, Daichi180.60000.92310.5810
59Kashima, Akihiro180.60000.80000.5695
60Kawai, Yusuke180.60000.80000.5612
61Ookawa, Yusuke180.59440.92310.5416
62Takeyama, Hiroaki180.59440.85710.6060
63Endo, Takuya 7968180.59440.85710.5614
64Kitamoto, Hiroki180.58330.85710.5399
65Maruyama, Masaaki180.57780.85710.5736
66Oosaki, Masakazu180.55560.75000.5168
67Kakinoki, Junichi160.78890.75560.6644
68Miura, Ryuji160.76390.80950.7103
69Sasaki, Yusuke 4501160.76390.80950.6697
70Takimura, Kazuyuki160.72220.80950.6772
71Iyanaga, Junya160.64810.70830.6403
72Nose, Koji160.64670.80950.5951
73Okai, Toshiki160.62500.80950.6094
74Matsuzaki, Ryuta160.62220.66670.6251
75Shimamura, Kazushige160.61110.70830.6045
76Nagao, Shunsuke160.56850.66670.5362
77Kamoi, Ryo160.53700.70830.5230
78Nakamura, Shuhei150.88890.73330.7905
79Higuchi, Akashi150.87500.76920.8173
80Takahashi, Yuta150.83330.78570.7527
81Okamoto, Yuya150.83330.78570.7493
82Hamada, Yuusai150.83330.78570.7451
83Matsumoto, Fumiya150.83330.76920.7142
84Yada, Kazuki150.83330.76920.7110
85Nakamura, Yuya150.83330.73330.7612
86Saito, Shinya150.83330.73330.6976
87Willems, Sjoerd150.83330.68750.7787
88Yamashita, Yoshiki150.82500.68750.7445
89Okamoto, Ryo150.81250.76920.7583
90Uchida, Kensuke150.80000.78570.7091
91Yokota, Takuma150.79170.83330.7628
92Kasahara, Takuya150.79170.83330.6330
93Masukado, Kenta150.79170.78570.7431
94Dadyko, Alexander150.79170.78570.6811
95Futamata, Yojiro150.79170.76920.7326
96Asaumi, Hiroki150.79170.76920.7239
97Yamada, Yasushi150.79170.73330.7564
98Chen, Yiwen150.79170.73330.7350
99Watanabe, Kouhei150.79170.71430.7496
100Kositaporn, Nonthakorn150.79170.71430.6945
101Mihara, Makihito150.77780.84620.7222
102Maeda, Takuma150.76670.73330.6745
103Nakamura, Yusuke 9902150.76670.71430.7140
104Tanaka, Fumiya 1717150.76670.68750.7121
105Yamada, Masaki150.76670.64710.7200
106Yu, Yin150.76390.73330.6461
107Hozuki, Atsushi150.75000.84620.6841
108Saito, Tomoharu150.75000.84620.6788
109Kamata, Kazuhiro150.75000.84620.6628
110Tonouchi, Keita150.75000.78570.7130
111Sanders, Dominic150.75000.78570.6753
112Tu, Nan150.75000.78570.6424
113Tokairin, Taishi150.75000.78570.6286
114Nakamura, Kouki150.75000.76920.6994
115Nakamura, Kazuhiro150.75000.76920.6941
116Hiroi, Genki150.75000.76920.6808
117Kentaro, Taira150.75000.76920.6777
118Iwaki, Ryouta150.75000.76920.6766
119Makino, Hiroyuki150.75000.76920.6752
120Park, Junyoung150.75000.73330.7134
121Inagaki, Yukihiro150.75000.73330.7088
122Yokota, Kazuya150.75000.71430.7101
123Tsukagoshi, Tadaki150.75000.71430.6729
124Suzuki, Ryo 0608150.75000.71430.6629
125Ishijima, Kazuya150.75000.66670.6987
126Z, Dominic150.75000.66670.6936
127Morinaka, Fuyuki150.75000.66670.6714
128Urasawa, Taiji150.73330.73330.6705
129Suzuki, Kazushige150.73330.73330.6632
130Tsuchiya, Mihoko150.73330.71430.6892
131Oh, Youngseok150.73330.62500.6891
132Uemura, Akira150.72500.76920.6940
133Yasooka, Shota150.72220.76920.6587
134Ikawa, Yoshihiko150.72220.73330.7033
135Harane, Kenta150.72220.78570.6730
136Nakagawa, Yuki150.71670.78570.6456
137Takahashi, Eiji150.71110.73330.6396
138Sugimoto, Takashi150.70830.83330.6731
139Sloo, Felix150.70830.83330.6607
140Nakamura, Souta150.70830.81820.6271
141Nakano, Tatsuhito150.70830.78570.6637
142Yoshida, Koki150.70830.78570.6396
143Narita, Chisato150.70830.76920.6923
144Ishikawa, Kenji150.70830.76920.6846
145Qi, Wentao150.70830.76920.6788
146Matsumura, Toshikazu150.70830.76920.6786
147Mizuno, Masahito150.70830.76920.6583
148Takamura, Ryoma150.70830.76920.6562
149Miyake, Kyohei150.70830.76920.6538
150Omi, Tatsuya150.70830.73330.6240
151Takiguchi, Yuta150.70830.73330.6070
152Nakao, Motohiko150.70830.68750.6947
153Tada, Mitsuhiro150.70830.66670.7024
154Moriya, Daisuke150.70830.78570.6548
155Okamura, Takumi150.70830.76920.6656
156Sciesinski, Marcin150.70830.76920.6374
157Matsuda, Issui150.70830.73330.6741
158Takami, Yuta150.70830.73330.6553
159Inoue, Takuto150.70830.73330.6233
160Yoshida, Kenji150.70830.71430.6741
161Yoshino, Kohei150.70830.71430.6726
162Noine, Kazuhiro150.70830.68750.6883
163Morishima, Syouichi150.70560.76920.6102
164Bae, Daekyeung150.70000.73330.6077
165Masuyama, Takahiro150.69440.84620.6128
166Takaya, Kensuke150.69440.83330.5938
167Urasaki, Takayuki150.69440.71430.6512
168Kato, Minori150.69440.71430.6393
169Takata, Takumi150.69170.76920.6692
170Nagai, Mamoru150.69170.71430.6708
171Kawaguchi, Tetsu150.69170.66670.6794
172Minamoto, Keita150.68700.76920.6269
173Ikeda, Yuuichirou150.68330.83330.6348
174Takano, Shota150.68060.78570.6285
175Yoon, Soohan150.68060.76920.6619
176Iso, Toshiharu150.68060.73330.6335
177Kamizono, Naoki150.67780.76920.6112
178Omura, Takashi150.67780.68750.6221
179Iwaki, Yuta150.67590.71430.6473
180Hasegawa, Tsuyoshi150.66670.84620.6186
181Kawasaki, Takeshi150.66670.84620.5958
182Mitsui, Hideo150.66670.84620.5924
183Nanba, Naoya150.66670.83330.6252
184Han, Yi150.66670.83330.6217
185Fujita, Tsuyoshi150.66670.78570.6484
186Chaovarindr, Thirawat150.66670.78570.6312
187Shoji, Tatsuro150.66670.78570.6214
188Muto, Shogo150.66670.78570.6202
189Kumada, Keiichiro150.66670.78570.6194
190Takaya, Syouichi150.66670.78570.6190
191Chen, Mingyang150.66670.78570.6125
192Goshima, Akito150.66670.78570.5804
193Honda, Rintaro150.66670.78570.5779
194Tanaka, Yoshiyuki 6283150.66670.76920.6575
195Tsutsui, Yuki150.66670.76920.6437
196Shiraki, Takahiro150.66670.76920.6395
197Hayashi, Takatomo150.66670.76920.6182
198Saito, Toru150.66670.76920.6106
199Kobayashi, Tetsuro150.66670.73330.6786
200Shiohata, Ryosuke150.66670.73330.6531
201Sano, Takumi150.66670.73330.6492
202Itoh, Akira150.66670.73330.6346
203Kondo, Shogo150.66670.73330.6343
204Washimi, Kazuo150.66670.73330.6231
205Kayano, Youhei150.66670.73330.6146
206Kitagawa, Hiroyuki150.66670.73330.6095
207Tsuruta, Tomoya150.66670.71430.6571
208Kyutoku, Ryuichi150.66670.71430.6503
209Jhang, Jhengyu150.66670.71430.6474
210Yanase, Kaname150.66670.71430.6361
211Kato, Jun150.66670.71430.6181
212Kondo, Go150.66670.71430.6101
213Ninomiya, Souta150.66670.71430.6073
214Lee, Ji-Hyun150.66670.71430.5937
215Kozaki, Yosuke150.66670.68750.6454
216Mizutani, Yosuke150.66670.68750.6170
217Takahashi, Hyouri150.66670.68750.6029
218Toshiya, Kanegawa150.66670.66670.6814
219Sugiyama, Takanori150.66670.66670.6276
220Nakamichi, Daisuke150.66670.66670.6232
221Ozawa, Kensuke150.66670.66670.6213
222Arai, Yusuke150.66670.66670.6123
223Fukushima, Ryo150.66670.66670.6110
224Hoyou, Syunnki150.66670.62500.6775
225Nagumo, Kazuya150.65560.78570.5943
226Sato, Takatoshi150.65560.73330.5873
227Takakuwa, Akihiro150.65280.71430.5910
228Hamaguchi, Shoji150.65000.86110.5887
229Zhi, Yimin150.65000.84620.6514
230Yamamoto, Koki150.65000.73330.6001
231Takao, Naoki150.64810.73330.6253
232Kimura, Yusuke150.64670.71430.5850
233Garam, Jung150.64170.76920.6008
234Kamo, Keisuke150.64170.73330.6183
235Nakamoto, Naoki150.64170.71430.6303
236Shibata, Yuuki150.64170.71430.6193
237Yoneyama, Shogo150.63890.76920.6252
238Isono, Toru150.63890.76920.5962
239Takao, Shota150.63890.73330.5833
240Yoshihara, Yamato150.63890.71430.6179
241Terashita, Akihiro150.63890.71430.5736
242Kiriake, Sho150.63890.69440.6103
243Morita, Akira150.63890.68750.5876
244Kern, Aaron150.63890.68750.5819
245Ling, Haoran150.63890.66670.6048
246Sekimoto, Kandai150.63330.83330.5762
247Yashiro, Kazuki150.63330.76920.6021
248Nagasaki, Ryou150.63330.73330.6429
249Kodama, Kentaro150.63330.73330.5961
250Kurokawa, Yuuki150.63330.68750.5903
251Kouchi, Daiki150.62670.76920.6255
252Pan, Minxing150.62500.84620.5940
253Riphat, Aziz150.62500.84620.5731
254Nakashima, Shunichi150.62500.84620.5714
255Qin, Yuxiang150.62500.83330.5716
256Takahiro, Ikeda150.62500.78570.6086
257Inoue, Hiroyuki150.62500.78570.6013
258Xu, Siying150.62500.76920.6406
259Harada, Dampei150.62500.76920.5893
260Ideguchi, Yasuhiro150.62500.76920.5891
261Saiga, Noriaki150.62500.73330.5955
262Ikeda, Masahito150.62500.73330.5701
263Saida, Toshihiro150.62500.68750.6170
264Minamitani, Daichi150.62500.66670.6299
265Ueki, Yoshinori150.62500.66670.6060
266Obitu, Yotaro150.62220.71430.6097
267Izumi, Keita150.62220.71430.5908
268Mochizuki, Yusuke150.62220.64580.5770
269Hosokawa, Yuya150.62220.78570.5577
270Mori, Fumiya150.62220.68750.6119
271Goto, Tomokazu150.62220.66670.5858
272Yasuda, Seita150.62220.66670.5806
273Matsukawa, Kentarou150.61670.71430.5948
274Kaneta, Takaaki150.61330.78570.5809
275Nakano, Fumiki150.61330.78570.5392
276Maki, Kazunori150.61330.71430.6333
277Kakumae, Teruya150.61110.84620.5571
278Miyawaki, Ryosuke150.61110.78570.5667
279Ando, Akira150.61110.76920.5952
280Kubota, Yuuhi150.61110.76920.5877
281Matsumura, Hideaki150.61110.76920.5657
282Uchino, Jun150.61110.68750.5964
283Tamaru, Masashi150.61110.68750.5829
284Yoshinobu, Satou150.61110.68750.5797
285Suzuki, Masahiro150.61110.68750.5715
286Ma, Geoffrey150.61110.66670.5613
287Yamaguchi, Yuuichi150.61110.66670.5609
288Hyodo, Kousuke150.61110.62500.6061
289Ma, Noah150.60830.83330.5872
290Oshimi, Akira150.60370.83330.5529
291Sebastian, Joshua150.60370.71430.5497
292Haritani, Ryosuke150.60000.78570.5876
293Wachi, Shinya150.60000.78570.5776
294Nishimura, Takashi 5362150.60000.78570.5672
295Kawakami, Sintarou150.60000.78570.5583
296Yao, Zile150.60000.71430.5683
297Kimura, Minori150.60000.66670.5517
298Tanaka, Tomoya150.59720.83330.5833
299Kuroda, Masashiro150.59720.73330.5806
300Oota, Takahiro150.59440.78570.5571
301Sawai, Yuki150.59440.73330.5833
302Onishi, Akira150.59440.66670.6068
303Demura, Mitsuhiro150.59440.66670.5677
304Ohara, Wataru150.59330.68750.5738
305Nakamura, Keisuke150.59260.71430.5595
306Nitta, Ryo150.59260.68750.5392
307Masui, Norioki150.59110.68750.5685
308Tanimoto, Yusaku150.58330.84620.5617
309Iwamoto, Shintaro150.58330.83330.5648
310Samarra, Marc150.58330.78570.5278
311Kyo, Ifu150.58330.76920.6024
312Miyabe, Kouichi150.58330.76920.5906
313Kimura, Tatsuki150.58330.73330.5469
314Nisihizawa, Yasuhide150.58330.71430.5865
315Zimmermann, Raoul150.58330.71430.5541
316Nishikawa, Yosuke150.58330.71430.5427
317Wakayama, Hayata150.58330.66670.5722
318Kiyofuji, Kazuya150.58330.61110.5667
319Zenno, Kotaro150.58330.78570.5291
320Inoue, Kohey150.58330.73330.6005
321Matsui, Hisataka150.58330.73330.5887
322Matsuura, Takumi150.58330.73330.5821
323Ikeuchi, Ryota150.58330.64710.5825
324Yamakita, Yuya150.58000.83330.5723
325Ichikawa, Shoichi150.58000.83330.5291
326Oshima, Yuki150.58000.78570.5574
327Matsuyama, Satoshi150.58000.68750.5689
328Miwa, Ryou150.58000.62500.5890
329Oshima, Keisuke150.57780.62500.6141
330Ouchi, Genki150.57410.71430.5533
331Hayashi, Masataka150.57220.83330.5511
332Iwayama, Masatomo150.57220.78570.5258
333Abe, Yuuta150.56670.78570.5498
334Ueyama, Yuuji150.56670.78570.5408
335Takakura, Shinichirou150.56670.78570.5201
336Kokubu, Yusuke150.56670.78570.5201
337Fujii, Takehiro150.56670.76920.5553
338Liang, Zhaoyuan150.56670.73330.5456
339Adachi, Takaaki150.56670.73330.5392
340Kubo, Yuto150.56670.71430.5357
341Furusato, Hiroshi150.56670.71430.5335
342Saito, Ryuto150.56670.68750.5684
343Tei, Shinri150.56670.68750.5625
344Furuuchi, Yusuke150.56670.68750.5561
345Chee, Cristerson150.56670.68750.5437
346Iwazaki, Masahiko150.56670.66670.5619
347Endo, Hiroshi150.56670.64710.5349
348Ishida, Ryuichiro150.56000.68750.6030
349Ootani, Yousuke150.55780.83330.5720
350Shiozaki, Ryota150.55560.71430.5535
351Saeki, Katsuhisa150.55560.68750.5389
352Fukuyama, Kyohei150.55560.66670.5670
353Kazuki, Muto150.55560.62500.5596
354Shindo, Yuto150.54170.78570.5642
355Hagiwara, Genta150.54170.78570.5134
356Tasugi, Keigo150.54170.71430.5775
357Ohta, Shinji150.53890.73330.5599
358Seki, Keita150.53890.73330.5443
359Abe, Kouga150.53890.71430.5235
360Naitou, Keisuke150.53890.68750.5220
361Kawabe, Koki150.53890.68750.5197
362Adachi, Yoshiya150.53890.66670.5342
363Yang, Eunje150.53330.78570.5311
364Watanabe, Shoichi150.53060.71430.5642
365Nakayama, Yasuaki150.52780.84620.4930
366Ogino, Hiroki150.52780.76920.5141
367Ito, Takayuki150.52780.76920.5057
368Hanawa, Atsushi150.52780.73330.5071
369Yamashita, Keijiro150.52780.73330.5058
370Sasaki, Kensuke150.52670.73330.5050
371Fujiya, Takahiro150.52220.76920.5327
372Itodani, Tetsuro150.51670.84620.4909
373Sakamoto, Akihito150.51110.76920.5103
374Sumiyoshi, Hiroaki150.51110.68750.5051
375Zhang, Weiqin150.51110.58820.5441
376Ookura, Yasuhiro150.50000.78570.5010
377Ikeda, Tsuyoshi150.50000.76920.4767
378Sugiyama, Toshikazu150.50000.71430.5083
379Yamazaki, Tomoki150.50000.66670.5587
380Shinhama, Takahiko150.49440.73330.4984
381Sakai, Tatsuhiro150.49260.68750.5486
382Ohno, Yuki150.48330.73330.5091
383Itou, Masahiro150.48000.71430.4850
384Furusawa, Tsukasa150.47220.76920.4879
385Kawashima, Masashi150.46670.78570.4706
386Takahashi, Kazuto150.46670.62500.4983
387Kokubo, Masayuki150.46110.68750.4522
388Uchida, Satoru150.45560.78570.4794
389Sasaki, Yuuki150.45560.76920.4875
390Oohashi, Toshiya150.44440.61110.4739
391Onishi, Kouhei130.76110.66670.6765
392Udagawa, Toru130.75000.71790.7083
393Yasui, Shigeto130.72220.73810.6323
394Hirami, Tomonori130.69440.68890.6796
395Xie, Zhan130.69440.68890.6616
396Hongou, Masato130.69440.66670.6560
397Tanaka, Mami130.66670.64580.6157
398Takeshita, Toru130.64440.60780.6156
399Karwoski, Andy130.62960.62220.6071
400Wu, Yanfei130.62500.71790.5942
401Kobayashi, Tatsuumi130.62500.68890.6120
402Murakami, Akinori130.62500.68890.5911
403Tanaka, Yuichi130.62220.68890.5951
404Giorgio, Francesco130.61670.73810.5469
405Tomita, Mitsuhiro130.61300.66670.5804
406Nobuta, Kazuhito130.61110.68890.5606
407Toriuchi, Daizo130.60440.68890.5702
408Ishiguro, Satoshi130.60220.64580.6048
409Osaka, Yusuke130.59440.62220.6092
410Kumura, Kazuya130.57220.73810.5360
411Tokumiya, Hirofumi130.56480.64580.5371
412Ozawa, Tomohiko130.55560.62220.5354
413Shinomiya, Yusuke130.54170.68890.5521
414Deguchi, Kouya130.53700.54900.5399
415Matsumoto, Kazuma130.53330.66670.5026
416Yau, Heen Onn130.50930.62220.5119
417Nakago, Ryosuke130.50560.71790.5148
418Sawatari, Kai130.47410.71790.4665
419Aoyama, Yuki130.46300.64100.5209
420Komatsu, Yuhei130.46200.62220.4897
421Takeda, Yuki 3088130.44630.68890.4817
422Miyashita, Shota120.87500.69230.7518
423Sochurek, Petr120.83330.69230.7262
424Sakamoto, Masaaki120.83330.61540.7548
425Watanabe, Takayuki120.83330.60000.7286
426Higashida, Tetsuaki120.83330.57140.7724
427Mune, Kento120.80000.66670.7530
428Fukuda, Yuuki120.79170.66670.7245
429Baba, Yukihiro120.79170.64290.7202
430Kasuga, Ryosuka120.79170.64290.7158
431Takahashi, Ryo 8120120.79170.64290.7143
432Yamaguchi, Tomoyuki120.79170.64290.6730
433Kamo, Riki120.79170.62500.7413
434Yamada, Nobuhiro120.79170.62500.7031
435Yamamoto, Tetsuji120.79170.61540.7269
436Nobukiyo, Yasuaki120.79170.60000.7000
437Kanekiyo, Ryusuke120.79170.60000.6577
438Mishina, Ryota120.79170.57140.7529
439Matsumoto, Yuki 2978120.77780.64290.7070
440Okuda, Masateru120.76670.69230.7164
441Kitamura, Kazuki120.76670.57140.7146
442Watanabe, Yuuki120.76670.57140.6858
443Matsushima, Yuki120.76670.56250.7118
444Takahashi, Jun120.76390.69230.6989
445Namikawa, Katsuya120.76390.66670.6706
446Liu, Xuan120.76390.62500.7066
447Tsuzaki, Akira120.75000.71430.6723
448Sako, Wataru120.75000.71430.6394
449Fujita, Osamu120.75000.69230.6798
450Amemiya, Kouhei120.75000.66670.7019
451Mikami, Yoshiro120.75000.64290.6777
452Hirosawa, Yuta120.75000.62500.7202
453Zhang, Yi120.75000.61540.7276
454Onoda, Kenji120.75000.61540.7175
455Yamamoto, Keiichi120.75000.61540.7071
456Ichikawa, Yuuki120.75000.61540.7048
457Sato, Naoki120.75000.60000.7047
458Taki, Masaya120.75000.60000.7007
459Kitamura, Ryo120.73890.62500.6396
460Nakajima, Masato120.73330.66670.6780
461Mizoguchi, Satoru120.73330.60000.6663
462Oka, Yosuke120.73330.60000.6642
463Nishikawa, Suguru120.73330.66670.7152
464Kobayashi, Kazutaka120.72920.60000.6766
465Yoshimura, Naoto120.72500.66670.6452
466Tanaka, Shun120.72500.60000.7131
467Okita, Akito120.72500.57140.6929
468Kato, Akinobu120.72220.62500.6158
469Hirata, Keisuke120.72220.56250.6580
470Hozumi, Yuji120.72220.64290.6911
471Kawase, Takeshi120.72220.61540.6534
472Hamasaki, Masayuki120.72220.60000.6712
473Tashiro, Kouhei120.72220.60000.6641
474Kihara, Ryou120.72220.57140.7018
475Nakamatsu, Hirofumi120.72220.56250.6723
476Fujitani, Masahiro120.72220.56250.6439
477Gokan, Yuta120.72220.53330.6865
478Kawamata, Daisuke120.71330.71430.6632
479Noguchi, Tsubasa120.71110.69230.6540
480Usui, Haruki120.70830.71430.6090
481Omori, Kenichiro120.70830.71430.6057
482Hori, Masataka120.70830.69230.6941
483Ogawa, Shota120.70830.69230.6679
484Hasegawa, Kazunari120.70830.69230.6667
485Yamamoto, Kentaro120.70830.69230.6218
486Ishimura, Shintaro120.70830.66670.6983
487Miyata, Kentaro120.70830.66670.6905
488Saito, Seiya120.70830.66670.6647
489Asakura, Yoshitomo120.70830.66670.6566
490Kakiuchi, Daiki120.70830.66670.6476
491Kumagai, Riku120.70830.66670.6317
492Maeba, Hideaki120.70830.64290.6967
493Shima, Junichirou120.70830.64290.6402
494Sugiyama, Yuya120.70830.64290.6385
495Horie, Tooru120.70830.64290.6183
496Ota, Sho120.70830.62500.6750
497Suzuki, Kento120.70830.61540.7001
498Maki, Hidekazu120.70830.61540.6845
499Hannya, Yamato120.70830.61540.6745
500Suzuki, Takahito120.70830.61540.6631
501Wakita, Tomoyuki120.70830.61540.6064
502Kawamoto, Naoya120.70830.60000.6969
503Yoshimura, Wataru120.70830.60000.6782
504Zhong, Zhenming120.70830.60000.6542
505Kaneko, Masayuki120.70830.60000.6270
506Nakayama, Satoshi120.70830.57140.6459
507Tsuda, Tomohiro120.70830.66670.6419
508Kuroiwa, Satoshi120.70830.66670.6304
509Saito, Eisuke120.70560.60000.6378
510Jono, Rei120.70560.50000.6841
511Azuma, Nobuaki120.70000.69230.6106
512Hattori, Takeshi120.70000.62500.6451
513Usami, Koji120.70000.62500.6320
514Ido, Daiki120.70000.61540.6684
515Michibata, Tatsuya120.70000.60000.6569
516Harada, Masato120.70000.58820.6461
517Yu, Hanyang120.69670.61540.7013
518Ichijo, Kazuto120.69440.64290.6428
519Okajima, Kuninori120.69440.60000.6526
520Yagi, Yohei120.69440.60000.6515
521Ochi, Takushi120.69440.56250.6225
522Ji, Yuanming120.69440.53330.6648
523Kobayashi, Tomoya120.69170.62500.6445
524Inoue, Masaya120.69110.66670.6499
525Nakamoto, Kosuke120.68670.69230.6406
526Tobe, Masato120.68670.64290.6051
527Ishii, Shinji120.68670.60000.6525
528Watanabe, Takanori120.68330.71430.6522
529Nakajima, Ryo120.68330.69230.5957
530Furusawa, Shu120.68330.62500.6107
531Takahashi, Masato120.68330.62500.6052
532Yamane, Naoto120.68330.60000.6679
533Yokoi, Takuya120.68330.60000.6572
534Wang, Haokang120.68060.71430.6265
535Matsumoto, Tomohiro120.68060.69230.6024
536Takafuji, Masato120.68060.66670.6405
537Goto, Hiroaki120.68060.57140.6462
538Chiba, Takashi120.67780.66670.6274
539Kambe, Kojiro120.67780.57140.6512
540Matsuzaki, Kazuhisa120.67780.56250.6317
541Ozawa, Takeshi120.67220.60000.6382
542Saito, Tomohiro120.66670.71430.6376
543Shiraishi, Masaharu120.66670.71430.6026
544Taniguchi, Yuusuke120.66670.71430.5830
545Hando, Shinnosuke120.66670.71430.5821
546Nagao, Yasutaka120.66670.69230.6610
547Horikoshi, Takayuki120.66670.69230.6277
548Hattori, Taiki120.66670.69230.6250
549Tinen, Kousuke120.66670.69230.6204
550Kosaka, Kazune120.66670.69230.6026
551Iwasaki, Koichi120.66670.69230.6000
552Masuda, Masahito120.66670.66670.6603
553Matsubara, Ichiro120.66670.66670.6580
554Kojima, Kenta120.66670.66670.6429
555Kuribara, Shuta120.66670.66670.6410
556Imazawa, Junpei120.66670.66670.6274
557Shimoyama, Masatoshi120.66670.66670.6250
558Oikawa, Hakudo120.66670.66670.6196
559Takagi, Yuma120.66670.66670.6006
560Miyake, Hideyuki120.66670.66670.5808
561Inui, Takashi120.66670.66670.5762
562Komine, Syunsuke120.66670.64290.6544
563Miyajima, Junichi120.66670.64290.6447
564Omiya, Takahiro120.66670.64290.6421
565Iwama, Gaku120.66670.64290.6298
566Takeda, Hiroki120.66670.64290.6295
567Honjo, Kiyotaka120.66670.64290.6246
568Kimura, Shoji120.66670.64290.6183
569Yeh, Rueyjer120.66670.64290.6148
570Kihara, Atsuki120.66670.64290.5861
571Mine, Masahiro120.66670.64290.5851
572Asai, Ikuya120.66670.62500.6090
573Takeda, Noriaki120.66670.62500.6004
574Yoshimori, Sho120.66670.61540.6854
575Dai, Xiangjun120.66670.61540.6607
576Ishihara, Koji120.66670.61540.6448
577Kadota, Shinich120.66670.60000.6439
578Ito, Kenta120.66670.60000.6133
579Furusawa, Reona120.66670.60000.6106
580Zhuang, Kai120.66670.58820.6250
581Bamba, Taiki120.66670.57140.6581
582Fukaya, Yuta120.66670.57140.6388
583Naoi, Shingo120.66670.57140.6327
584Nagao, Naoki120.66670.57140.6119
585Agemura, Shota120.66670.56250.6012
586Hojo, Makoto120.66670.53330.6175
587Tsuboyama, Shuta120.66670.52940.6333
588Daisuke, Hiyoshi120.66110.61540.6315
589Sakaino, Yuta120.65000.64290.6226
590Ieda, Toma120.65000.64290.6193
591Uzuki, Yushi120.65000.61540.6080
592Takeshita, Ryo120.65000.60000.6128
593Nose, Shun120.65000.57140.5948
594Ogawa, Masaru120.64810.50000.6737
595Nagao, Kengo120.64670.69230.6228
596Park, Geonwook120.64670.66670.6189
597Katsu, Masahiro120.64670.64290.6451
598Suzuki, Yuta120.64670.60000.6108
599Yoshimura, Akira120.64440.64290.5940
600Saito, Yuki120.64170.71430.5729
601Furuya, Yohei120.64170.69230.6209
602Hannuki, Yuya120.64170.69230.6160
603Takahashi, Kei120.64170.69230.6006
604Liu, Jin120.64170.69230.5718
605Tamada, Ryoichi120.64170.66670.5709
606Miyazono, Takeshi120.64170.64290.6211
607Shimizu, Ryouta120.64170.64290.5871
608Sakai, Riku120.64170.62500.6232
609Kurita, Yudai120.64170.62500.6022
610Yoshimoto, Ryuya120.64170.61540.6470
611Kamo, Kyouhei120.64170.61540.6381
612Kamimura, Fumihiro120.64170.61540.6237
613Nagayama, Sou120.64170.57140.6090
614Oda, Yusuke120.63890.69230.6024
615Nagami, Youithi120.63890.69230.6024
616Shiraishi, Hiroaki120.63890.66670.6239
617Shintaro, Kawasoe120.63890.66670.5833
618Miyata, Dai120.63890.64290.6190
619Takuwa, Kazuya120.63890.64290.6128
620Takagi, Takeshi120.63890.64290.5850
621Fujimori, Masayoshi120.63890.61540.5923
622Takenaka, Takumi120.63890.60000.6046
623Nishimura, Kazuhiro120.63890.60000.5959
624Kabeshita, Yoshito120.63890.60000.5770
625Kutsukake, Takuro120.63890.56250.6104
626Hashiguchi, Ryushiro120.63890.53330.6204
627Yoshioka, Naoki120.63890.52940.6206
628Matsuyama, Ryousuke120.63330.71430.5649
629Aizawa, Tamotsu120.63330.66670.6181
630Fujiwara, Naomichi120.63330.66670.6114
631Uchikawa, Fumitaka120.63330.66670.5923
632Shibata, Takeshi120.63330.66670.5883
633Yajima, Hiromichi120.63330.66670.5687
634Klenske, Dylan120.63330.64290.6240
635Matsuda, Yuki120.63330.64290.6154
636Miyaguchi, Hiroki120.63330.64290.5833
637Jirkal, Tom120.63330.64290.5607
638Hagiwara, Satoshi120.63330.62500.5842
639Klaric, Ivan120.63330.61540.6183
640Takesue, Chikara120.63330.61540.6122
641Higashimori, Kazunori120.63330.61540.6103
642Nomura, Tsuyoshi120.63330.60000.6038
643Tsuchiya, Ryuichi120.63330.53330.6441
644Zhao, Jin120.63330.66670.5850
645Bergelin, Erik120.63150.61540.6229
646Mulcahy, Luke120.62500.61540.5976
647Hoshide, Naonari120.62500.57140.6187
648Nakajima, Chikara120.62500.71430.5708
649Satou, Fumihiko120.62500.71430.5693
650Tezuka, Takatomo120.62500.69230.5741
651Suzuki, Toru120.62500.69230.5726
652Adachi, Naohiko120.62500.69230.5606
653Shinkai, Yasuhiro120.62500.66670.6154
654Kawamura, Naoki120.62500.66670.5929
655Sakata, Naoya120.62500.66670.5861
656Takeuchi, Ryota120.62500.66670.5803
657Cho, Jeongwoo120.62500.66670.5667
658Mori, Katsuhiro120.62500.64290.6325
659Tsujikawa, Taiga120.62500.64290.6167
660Furukawa, Shun120.62500.64290.6044
661Horiuchi, Makoto120.62500.64290.5908
662Itou, Daiki120.62500.64290.5850
663Hiroi, Yuta120.62500.61540.6167
664Kutsuna, Yohei120.62500.60000.6095
665Sugiura, Hiroki120.62500.60000.6029
666Miura, Kazuki120.62220.62500.5961
667Nakano, Makoto120.62220.60000.5870
668Nakamura, Naoki120.62220.60000.5558
669Koshiishi, Tadahito120.62220.58820.6008
670Suzuki, Issei120.62220.56250.6063
671Koyama, Yu120.62000.61540.6394
672Nakamura, Junya120.61330.69230.5861
673Kimura, Yuu120.61330.69230.5618
674Yamauchi, Takashi120.61330.61540.5962
675Okamura, Marei120.61330.60000.6125
676Tanaka, Hironori120.61330.57140.6286
677Urabe, Ryosuke120.61330.57140.6168
678Saitou, Isao120.61110.66670.5758
679Sugimori, Daisuke120.61110.64290.5883
680Chiu, Chris120.61110.64290.5751
681Coo, Reianthony120.61110.60000.6046
682Kato, Susumu120.61110.60000.5698
683Haneda, Daisuke120.61110.57140.5866
684Morokuma, Daisuke120.61110.57140.5657
685Urano, Shohei120.61110.56250.5929
686Rika, Kazuki120.61110.53330.6071
687Yukio, Matsuda120.60670.66670.5788
688Iwata, Noriaki120.60560.57140.5571
689Togashi, Rikiya120.60560.56250.5780
690Koizumi, Yuma120.60000.71430.5833
691Miyasaka, Sho120.60000.71430.5220
692Takashi, Kawaguchi120.60000.69230.5987
693Yamada, Takuya120.60000.69230.5923
694Iwamura, Ryoichi120.60000.69230.5895
695Nozaki, Taiki120.60000.69230.5875
696Kusakawa, Naoto120.60000.69230.5657
697Arahori, Kazuaki120.60000.69230.5395
698Zhou, Zhaoqi120.60000.66670.5976
699Ito, Sho120.60000.66670.5956
700Kimura, Shigeki120.60000.66670.5827
701Schiber, Christopher120.60000.66670.5771
702Fukuda, Tatsuya120.60000.66670.5669
703Mochizuki, Masaki120.60000.66670.5637
704Ookawai, Yuu120.60000.66670.5544
705Nakashima, Yuuya120.60000.64290.5933
706Han, Xiao120.60000.64290.5803
707Ooba, Hideto120.60000.64290.5704
708Fumiyasu, Suzuike120.60000.64290.5679
709Aida, Yasuki120.60000.64290.5648
710Oi, Masaki120.60000.64290.5553
711Kukino, Yudai120.60000.64290.5258
712Mitsuya, Teppei120.60000.62500.5751
713Tanaka, Yu120.60000.62500.5677
714Uechi, Shintaro120.60000.61540.6184
715Katou, Takeru120.60000.61540.6022
716Karasawa, Ryuichi120.60000.61540.5983
717Kudo, Koichi120.60000.61540.5982
718Tokuyama, Yutaro120.60000.61540.5896
719Hayakawa, Sho120.60000.60000.6308
720Takano, Kodai120.60000.60000.5947
721Sakuma, Takamichi120.60000.57140.6274
722Sugimoto, Hiroaki120.60000.57140.5925
723Hishida, Akinori120.59720.69230.5692
724Kitajima, Hiroyasu120.59440.64290.5789
725Sekine, Yoshinori120.59440.64290.5621
726Fujimoto, Shun120.59440.60000.5690
727Yamada, Ryuhei120.59440.60000.5642
728Hoshino, Yuki120.59440.55560.6001
729Nakayama, Masaki120.59440.53330.6072
730Saito, Taira120.59260.75000.5117
731Fukuoka, So120.58330.71430.5679
732Kakimoto, Yuuki120.58330.71430.5374
733Kobayashi, Atsumu120.58330.69230.5716
734He, Yue120.58330.69230.5629
735Urase, Ryosuke120.58330.69230.5604
736Ichikawa, Hideyuki120.58330.69230.5394
737Takahari, Hiroyuki120.58330.66670.5610
738Izumisawa, Ryo120.58330.66670.5563
739Yamagata, Hiroki120.58330.66670.5536
740Aoki, Shougo120.58330.66670.5333
741Yamazaki, Yuki120.58330.64290.5967
742Murata, Shunsuke120.58330.64290.5542
743Ogasawara, Tomoaki120.58330.64290.5512
744Taguchi, Hiroyasu120.58330.64290.5506
745Hirayama, Rei120.58330.64290.5328
746Negishi, Haruki120.58330.64290.5076
747Wang, Haoming120.58330.61540.5767
748Nakamura, Kosuke120.58330.61540.5630
749Hirata, Kosuke120.58330.61540.5617
750Ohshiro, Syusaku120.58330.61540.5278
751Sakuma, Toshimitsu120.58330.60000.5981
752Murakami, Takayuki120.58330.60000.5905
753Sumi, Kango120.58330.60000.5774
754Suzuki, Ryota120.58330.60000.5575
755Morota, Jun120.58330.60000.5435
756Tanaka, Syunya120.58330.60000.5357
757Nagai, Takayuki120.58330.57140.5999
758Tsuruoka, Shouta120.58330.57140.5775
759Yamagishi, Kenta120.58330.57140.5629
760Yang, Siming120.58330.56250.5775
761Noge, Hayata120.58330.56250.5685
762Matsubara, Toru120.58330.56250.5510
763Toyohara, Eisuke120.58330.52940.5769
764Kato, Yoshiaki120.58000.71430.5557
765Mashima, Mitsuharu120.58000.64290.5737
766Fujimoto, Yosuke120.58000.64290.5564
767Konagai, Ryota120.58000.64290.5403
768Onizuka, Hiroshi120.58000.60000.6093
769Terada, Shuuhei120.58000.60000.5467
770Yagura, Ryota120.58000.58820.5477
771Chino, Takayuki120.58000.57140.5481
772Nagasawa, Kensuke120.57780.69230.5265
773Oota, Yusuke120.57780.66670.5745
774Shiwaku, Tsuyoshi120.57590.66670.5596
775Takayama, Junichi120.57590.60000.5709
776Maruyama, Koji120.57590.56250.5620
777Sezume, Akihiro120.56670.71430.5339
778Kurokawa, Kazuaki120.56670.69230.5695
779Tokutake, Masayuki120.56670.69230.5508
780Fabian, Noble120.56670.66670.5619
781Aihara, Shogaku120.56670.66670.5362
782Koike, Katutosi120.56670.64290.5872
783Oohashi, Toshiyuki120.56670.64290.5824
784Chou, Takayuki120.56670.64290.5744
785Saito, Yasushi120.56670.64290.5327
786Mori, Yuuki120.56670.62500.5698
787Takahashi, Osamu120.56670.62500.5286
788Tsunoda, Masaki120.56670.61540.5470
789Yoshida, Yuuji120.56670.60000.5400
790Ishida, Shimpei120.56670.58820.5461
791Tanahashi, Hirofumi120.56670.57140.5447
792Kihara, Syouta120.56670.56250.5853
793Kobayashi, Takuro120.56670.56250.5648
794Leong, Jiti120.56670.53330.5684
795Ogura, Tomomasa120.56480.56250.5811
796Arai, Shuhei120.56480.56250.5686
797Tamai, Yuno120.56000.64290.5758
798Yamada, Junki120.55830.69230.5375
799Nitta, Yuuki120.55830.66670.5511
800Kobayashi, Ryohei120.55830.64290.5740
801Goto, Hiroyuki120.55830.62500.5222
802Sasaki, Tsutomu120.55830.60000.5536
803Nakamura, Akira120.55560.66670.5559
804Hasegawa, Gaku120.55560.66670.5367
805Shang, Chengyan120.55560.66670.5162
806Takishima, Hitoshi120.55560.64290.5584
807Takawashi, Syunichi120.55560.62500.5395
808Maeda, Hiroki120.55560.61540.5197
809Okamura, Yoshiaki120.55560.60000.5521
810Zheng, Tong120.55560.60000.5361
811Otsu, Shuhei120.55560.60000.5185
812Ohno, Junki120.55560.58820.5279
813Aoki, Ryosuke120.55560.57140.5550
814Miyagai, Kyosuke120.55560.57140.5487
815Sinkis, Peter120.55560.56250.5544
816Murata, Atsushi120.55560.56250.5512
817Tsuchiya, Yoshihiro120.55560.56250.5393
818Taki, Yoshikazu120.55560.53330.5510
819Fujikawa, Daisuke120.55560.53330.5497
820Banno, Kunihiko120.55000.71430.5281
821Katsura, Yu120.55000.66670.5230
822Okudera, Taichi120.55000.61540.5646
823Murata, Hiroaki120.54810.53330.5422
824Murata, Shinya120.54810.60000.5763
825Shinbo, Soutaro120.54670.69230.5327
826Hirasawa, Daisuke120.54670.62500.5701
827Takata, Kouhei120.54670.61540.5415
828Kanazawa, Yusuke120.54670.60000.5319
829Yakushi, Hideki120.54670.60000.5188
830Igarashi, Takuma120.54670.57140.5534
831Kawasaki, Kentaro120.54440.64290.5344
832Furukawa, Ryouichi120.54440.56250.5223
833Nakano, Shinji120.54170.69230.5350
834Sugaya, Hironobu120.54170.66670.5147
835Matsui, Tatsuyoshi120.54170.62500.5585
836Jinba, Daisuke120.54170.61540.5417
837Imai, Seisuke120.54170.60000.5220
838Yamada, Hiroki120.54170.57140.5714
839Kanari, Ken120.53890.69230.5024
840Hasegawa, Yuu120.53890.66670.5335
841Han, Wang120.53890.66670.4965
842Sugizaki, Shunsuke120.53890.66670.4960
843Iiri, Takahiro120.53890.64290.5096
844Kusunoki, Yuki120.53890.62500.5230
845Iwasaki, Junya120.53890.61540.5345
846Okada, Tomofumi120.53890.61540.5186
847Henmi, Ryuji120.53890.60000.5406
848Murata, Koji120.53890.60000.5255
849Park, Taesoo120.53890.58820.5600
850Maeda, Hinata120.53890.57140.5475
851Tawada, Naoto120.53700.64290.5468
852Kowata, Kyohei120.53700.60000.4931
853Hashimoto, Ryota120.53330.66670.5714
854Shibata, Yuya120.53330.66670.5185
855Sawada, Tetsushi120.53330.62500.5133
856Hiyama, Syunsuke120.53330.60000.5338
857Tanaka, Kento120.53330.57140.5052
858Ojima, Toshiaki120.53330.56250.5058
859Kurusu, Kazuki120.53060.61540.5691
860Mishima, Wataru120.52780.66670.5104
861Suzuki, Towa120.52780.64290.5513
862Muryoya, Suguru120.52780.64290.5130
863Tsujimoto, Shingo120.52780.64290.4942
864Watanabe, Ryohei120.52780.62500.5164
865Osako, Sho120.52780.62500.5139
866Tamura, Kenji120.52780.60000.5253
867Kitsu, Syoto120.52780.60000.5149
868Shiota, Akihiko120.52780.60000.5098
869Seino, Kouhei120.52780.57140.5519
870Tsuzuki, Makoto120.52780.57140.5321
871Kasahara, Yusuke120.52780.56250.5585
872Maeda, Ryo120.52780.56250.5321
873Okamoto, Jin120.52780.50000.5105
874Nishida, Makoto120.52670.57140.5387
875Takahashi, Yusuke120.52220.56250.5356
876Iwata, Ryoji120.51670.71430.4885
877Kudou, Takunori120.51670.64290.4957
878Yamazaki, Masaomi120.51670.60000.5335
879Soshi, Yuya120.51670.57140.5190
880Watanabe, Yuta 9087120.51330.71430.4622
881Fujii, Tomoya120.51330.66670.5152
882Yoshizawa, Kohei120.51330.66670.5034
883Katayama, Satoru120.51330.64290.5026
884Ishikawa, Fumiaki120.51330.57140.5375
885Toda, Shinya120.51110.69230.4980
886Soh, Terry120.51110.62500.4889
887Ohtsuka, Fukuo120.51110.57140.5420
888Suzuki, Takuya120.51110.69230.5218
889Kawashima, Kenta120.51110.66670.4639
890Asada, Naoya120.51110.64290.5263
891Taniwaki, Hikaru120.51110.64290.5085
892Kobayashi, Hironori120.51110.64290.4950
893Takino, Shohei120.51110.62500.5104
894Matsuki, Ryusuke120.51110.61540.5250
895Takeichi, Yugo120.51110.61540.5198
896Tatsuya, Takahashi120.51110.61540.5190
897Takase, Yusuke120.51110.61540.4951
898Tanakajima, Tatsuki120.51110.60000.4801
899Nakashima, Toshihiko120.51110.56250.5373
900Toyoda, Tomoyuki120.51110.56250.5161
901Kaneko, Hiroto120.51110.56250.4833
902Takawashi, Kenji120.50930.61540.4892
903Saito, Shunsuke120.50560.64290.4976
904Kunitaka, Kikuchi120.50370.56250.5038
905Tanabe, Takumi120.50000.69230.4658
906Tanaka, Kimitaka120.50000.64290.5057
907Yi, Sanghee120.50000.62500.5333
908Honda, Soma120.50000.62500.4991
909Watanabe, Shogo120.50000.62500.4665
910Shibata, Toshiya120.50000.61540.4971
911Fujii, Kouhei120.50000.57140.5467
912Yamamura, Yuma120.50000.57140.5418
913Kashiwase, Kazuya120.50000.57140.5105
914Kanno, Atsushi120.50000.57140.4841
915Fujita, Kenshiro120.50000.56250.5098
916Wada, Yusuke120.50000.56250.4977
917Rachi, Seiya120.50000.56250.4749
918Matsushita, Masayoshi120.50000.53330.5053
919Ootake, Takafumi120.49440.66670.4703
920Endo, Yusuke120.49440.64290.4706
921Kasuya, Takeshi120.49440.60000.5253
922Kamada, Yuuki120.49440.59520.4933
923Wu, Mingshuai120.49440.56250.4817
924Yokumichi, Jun120.49330.60000.4833
925Iiduka, Kazuhiko120.49260.66670.4957
926Sugimura, Yoshiyasu120.49110.71430.4778
927Nishii, Taku120.48890.64290.4723
928Yamamoto, Takahiro120.48890.50000.4879
929Kawada, Chihiro120.48330.69230.4689
930Nitsuu, Shunsuke120.48330.64290.5216
931Fukuji, Yuta120.48330.64290.4766
932Kubota, Taiga120.48330.62500.5002
933Tanaka, Kisuke120.48330.62500.4868
934Oikawa, Takaaki120.48330.62500.4840
935Tanaka, Yasuhiro120.48330.62500.4460
936Nagano, Masahiro120.48330.57140.5117
937Kubota, Koki120.48330.56250.4986
938Masuda, Satoshi120.48000.66670.4893
939Suzuki, Kazuhiro120.48000.64290.5211
940Jiang, Yida120.47780.64290.4751
941Okamura, Ryoma120.47500.64290.5357
942Muta, Yutaro120.47220.66670.4886
943Ito, Wataru120.47220.66670.4264
944Nakai, Yutaka120.47220.64290.4728
945Saito, Ryo120.47220.64290.4704
946Kanda, Shigeru120.47220.62500.4755
947Takehana, Atsushi120.47220.62500.4612
948Shinoda, Takayuki120.47220.61540.5008
949Aranami, Naoto120.47220.60000.4906
950Bean, Byron120.47220.57140.5199
951Machii, Takuto120.47220.57140.4972
952Sawada, Naoya120.47220.64290.4730
953Asou, Shingo120.47220.62500.4792
954Nishimura, Masateru120.47220.62500.4562
955Konishi, Shiho120.47220.60000.4762
956Suguro, Takuya120.46670.69230.4723
957Koyanagi, Takashi120.46670.66670.4584
958Ishizaki, Hiroshi120.46670.64290.4861
959Kawakami, Takehito120.46670.62500.4657
960Takahashi, Akira120.46670.60000.4755
961Hiraga, Masahiro120.46670.54900.4852
962Hosaka, Atsushi120.46480.62500.4909
963Handa, Takuya120.46480.62500.4878
964Hirooka, Yoshihiro120.45780.66670.4858
965Ikeda, Kohei120.45560.64290.4667
966Iijima, Satoshi120.45560.64290.4353
967Yamazaki, Hiroto120.45560.61540.4627
968Hirabayashi, Yuki120.45560.60000.4719
969Ohsato, Tetsuya120.45560.56250.4640
970Miyaguni, Musashi120.45560.56250.4597
971Ito, Shinya120.45560.53330.4646
972Tanaka, Yuki 4774120.45370.64290.4770
973Okuyama, Kouhei120.44440.57140.4437
974Odachi, Takuhei120.44440.56250.4863
975Okada, Ko120.43890.64290.4810
976Ogura, Takamasa120.43890.61540.4333
977Takahashi, Yu120.43890.56250.4379
978Hashizume, Yuuya120.43330.66670.4523
979Takaku, Yosuke120.42780.64290.4595
980Yamao, Tsuyoshi120.42780.64290.4320
981Saito, Eiichi120.42780.61540.4235
982Tahara, Fumiya120.42780.60000.4509
983Yokoyama, Takuya120.42780.60000.4505
984Futada, Takahiro120.42780.60000.4476
985Katou, Takahisa120.42780.57140.4472
986Itou, Takanori120.42780.56250.4217
987Yamashina, Yusuke120.41670.66670.4252
988Lee, Hyukjeong120.41110.62500.4197
989Takatsuto, Ryou120.40560.62500.4370
990Nakayama, Ian120.39440.66670.4065
991Kamishiro, Issey120.39440.57140.4563
992Watanabe, Daisuke120.38330.61540.4389
993Yamagishi, Terutaka120.37220.64290.3881
994Makuta, Eiji110.47690.57780.4731
995Guo, Cheng100.81940.59520.7353
996Shimizu, Takeo100.73610.59520.6769
997Watanabe, Akihito100.71300.59520.6678
998Kiwanont, Sukhum100.70830.55560.6590
999Uematsu, Tatsuya100.70370.52380.6717
1000Takaoka, Yusuke100.70000.52380.6795
1001Tanaka, Hayato 6757100.65830.52380.6184
1002Kanda, Nobuaki100.65830.62220.6201
1003Kamon, Noritoshi100.64260.52080.6072
1004Shinohara, Gen100.63890.62220.5909
1005Arai, Yosuke100.62040.55560.5793
1006Mihashi, Takanobu100.61480.52380.6076
1007Yasufuku, Akihiro100.61110.55560.5658
1008Uramoto, Leo100.59720.56410.5664
1009Motoyanagi, Youhei100.58700.55560.5637
1010Iga, Yuji100.58610.59520.5494
1011Karatsu, Yoshifumi100.58610.58330.6124
1012Sakuragi, Kenta100.58330.52080.5998
1013Kurosawa, Yuuki100.56940.59520.5617
1014Hitachi, Kyle100.56480.52080.5449
1015Tamura, Yuta100.56480.48890.5627
1016Tsubasa, Wada100.56110.55560.5626
1017Wadman, Alexander100.55560.52080.5301
1018Nagase, Yoshinobu100.54440.56410.5357
1019Kato, Tomohisa100.53700.52380.5221
1020Horage, Yuki100.52780.52380.5268
1021Akaike, Yo100.50890.55560.5277
1022Yamasaki, Yudai100.50220.54900.4943
1023Kai, Masatoshi100.50000.49020.5041
1024Saito, Takeo100.49070.56410.4847
1025Nakasato, Hiroki100.48220.59520.4899
1026Miyake, Keigo100.48150.58330.4857
1027Seki, Kazuhiko100.47220.59520.4682
1028Hijikata, Ryotaro100.47220.52080.4888
1029Tani, Daiki100.45930.56410.4661
1030Tobo, Hayato100.43330.55560.4390
1031Wang, Yanbo100.42960.55560.4682
1032Mizuki, Shimojima100.42780.55560.4618
1033Nam, Sungwook90.83330.63640.7136
1034Hayashi, Kazunori90.79170.53850.7248
1035Ryohei, Kirino90.77780.60000.7058
1036Ishikawa, Takahiro90.77780.60000.6958
1037Inoue, Toru90.77780.57140.6643
1038Uzawa, Yuichi90.76670.50000.7289
1039Fujimura, Kyuta90.76670.50000.7018
1040Nagao, Taku90.76390.60000.6722
1041Takagi, Takayuki90.75000.57140.6905
1042Otsuka, Tomohito90.75000.57140.6831
1043Aoki, Takuya90.75000.57140.6323
1044Yamada, Yosuke90.75000.53850.6970
1045Aoki, Yoshitugu90.75000.53330.6957
1046Motomura, Shigeru90.75000.50000.6875
1047Mita, Ryouichi90.75000.50000.6627
1048Keller, Fabian90.75000.46150.7654
1049Takahashi, Taro90.75000.46150.7059
1050Kii, Son90.73610.56250.6434
1051Ebihara, Hirotaka90.73330.53850.7005
1052Tazawa, Takatoshi90.73330.42860.7016
1053Motooka, Takahiro90.73330.56250.6520
1054Kounosu, Hiroaki90.72500.60000.6427
1055Kurata, Shintaro90.72220.58330.7156
1056Kawakami, Hiroshi90.72220.58330.6889
1057Yotsumoto, Yuuki90.72220.63640.6868
1058Kohei, Hoshina90.72220.46150.6751
1059Teduka, Yu90.70830.57140.6874
1060Suzuki, Shoya90.70830.56250.6259
1061Kashiwa, Tomohiro90.70830.53850.6786
1062Sekine, Hiroya90.70830.53850.6745
1063Hirata, Minoru90.70830.53850.6505
1064Sasaki, Yusuke 142190.70830.53850.6496
1065Wu, Xuan90.70830.53850.6494
1066Matsui, Yasuo90.70830.53850.6447
1067Uno, Yuki90.70830.53850.6311
1068Kato, Hiromu90.70830.50000.6949
1069Morishita, Yoshihisa90.70830.50000.6926
1070Miyawaki, Takeshi90.70830.50000.6619
1071Masuda, Tomohito90.70830.57140.6845
1072Tsujii, Shoichi90.70830.56250.6458
1073Miyamoto, Hiroya90.70830.53330.6834
1074Ding, Yi90.70830.50000.6548
1075Hirogami, Takayuki90.70370.46670.6512
1076Nishiura, Ryosuke90.70000.60000.6521
1077Ang, Shawn90.70000.57140.6476
1078Komizo, Isao90.70000.46670.6674
1079Sato, Kimihiko90.69720.50000.6569
1080Yasumoto, Naoki90.69170.53850.6423
1081Sakai, Yoshiki90.69170.53850.6332
1082Iitsuka, Yuuki90.68330.53850.6079
1083Omura, Hajime90.68330.50000.6548
1084Tan, Richmond90.68330.46150.6425
1085Kabashima, Takuya90.68000.57140.6075
1086Matsubara, Shintaro90.68000.52940.6181
1087Hara, Katsuaki90.68000.46670.6312
1088Takahashi, Hidekazu90.67780.53850.6468
1089Kimura, Kazuki90.66670.75000.6071
1090Kato, Kensuke90.66670.70000.6462
1091Hayashi, Shinsuke90.66670.66670.6595
1092Tobisawa, Takenori90.66670.63640.5861
1093Ebisujima, Isao90.66670.60000.6167
1094Kuroda, Yoshiro90.66670.60000.6097
1095Yoshida, Yutarou90.66670.57140.6312
1096Oikawa, Ryuusuke90.66670.57140.6250
1097Utsunomiya, Takumi90.66670.57140.6106
1098Deng, Jun90.66670.57140.6026
1099Fukuda, Yu90.66670.56250.6036
1100Zheng, Peiyuan90.66670.53850.6464
1101Wang, Shensheng90.66670.53850.6179
1102Noda, Gennoshin90.66670.53850.5916
1103Saito, Tomoya90.66670.53330.6615
1104Murakami, Ryo90.66670.53330.6595
1105Takahira, Shunsuke90.66670.53330.6447
1106Hagi, Shogo90.66670.53330.6132
1107Tanigawa, Futa90.66670.53330.6041
1108Taniguchi, Hiroaki90.66670.53330.5925
1109Nagase, Hirofumi90.66670.50000.6618
1110Asano, Tatsuro90.66670.50000.6612
1111Ou, Kaito90.66670.50000.6488
1112Fujii, Yuusaku90.66670.50000.6471
1113Watanabe, Takefumi90.66670.50000.6440
1114Furujyou, Takashi90.66670.50000.6349
1115Hirose, Yuki90.66670.50000.6301
1116Kusakabe, Yu90.66670.50000.6287
1117Kozakai, Yukio90.66670.50000.6283
1118Yamamoto, Kouhei90.66670.50000.6083
1119Tzu-ching, Kuo90.66670.46150.6488
1120Ushio, Atsushi90.65930.50000.6166
1121Muraoka, Hideaki90.65000.70000.6485
1122Itoh, Soshi90.65000.50000.6012
1123Ueda, Kazuhiro90.65000.47060.5927
1124Hagiya, Ginga90.64670.56250.5930
1125Kageyama, Taiki90.64670.53330.6080
1126Tamamura, Hideya90.64670.50000.6069
1127Ogsawara, Akira90.64670.42860.6425
1128Yoo, Jaejoon90.64440.50000.5957
1129Kagoi, Yuki90.64440.46670.6276
1130Miyoshi, Tomohito90.64170.60000.5737
1131Shimazaki, Keita90.64170.57140.5822
1132Asano, Kurenai90.64170.53850.5865
1133Moriya, Ryou90.64170.53330.6074
1134Hashizume, Tomohiro90.64170.53330.5990
1135Tanahashi, Masayasu90.64170.50000.6557
1136Simura, Yasuhiko90.64170.50000.6220
1137Makino, Takahito90.63890.53330.5957
1138Kuze, Hiroki90.63890.50000.6016
1139Takagishi, Hidefumi90.63890.50000.5924
1140Iwahashi, Hiroki90.63890.50000.5819
1141Jun, Hirano90.63890.46670.6290
1142Itou, Ryouma90.63890.43750.6362
1143Hamaoka, Yuma90.63890.43750.6317
1144Fujikura, Iori90.63330.53850.5800
1145Watanabe, Kenta90.63330.53850.5728
1146Okino, Ryu90.63330.53330.5845
1147Tanaka, Makoto90.63330.50000.6062
1148Takei, Tomoyuki90.63330.46670.6030
1149Miyazaki, Takato90.63330.46150.6315
1150Iwasaki, Daisuke90.63330.46150.6002
1151Matsushima, Naoto90.62780.53850.5900
1152Fujii, Akira90.62500.57140.5928
1153Wataya, Yosuke90.62500.53330.6189
1154Murayama, Kyohei90.62500.53330.5913
1155Yamasaki, Yuuta90.62500.50000.5839
1156Tomita, Hiroki90.62500.46150.6077
1157Fujii, Hidekazu90.62220.53330.5889
1158Mikami, Takaya90.62220.46670.6106
1159Akashi, Takuma90.62220.46670.5856
1160Nakazima, Syunsuke90.62220.46670.5739
1161Canales, Natan90.62220.57140.6026
1162Soeda, Kohei90.62220.53330.5787
1163Shiomi, Genki90.62220.52940.5977
1164Kaneko, Hiroki90.62220.50000.6060
1165Hoshi, Hirohito90.62220.50000.5994
1166Hayashi, Hisaaki90.61390.53330.5714
1167Nomiya, Yohei90.61390.46150.6270
1168Suzuki, Shota90.61330.53850.6055
1169Kashiwazaki, Isamu90.61330.50000.6027
1170Okada, Keita90.61330.50000.5440
1171Sano, Masayo90.61330.46150.6012
1172Tsukamoto, Mitsuru90.61330.42860.6178
1173Hieda, Ryu90.61330.50000.5870
1174Park, Sangwook90.61110.54550.6239
1175Ide, Shun90.61110.63640.6004
1176Itou, Mizuki90.61110.57140.5513
1177Arai, Kohei90.61110.54550.5458
1178Nishimoto, Yuu90.61110.53850.5742
1179Nishi, Kohei90.61110.53330.6018
1180Katsuragi, Atsushi90.61110.53330.5590
1181Shibata, Toru90.61110.52940.5696
1182Tanaka, Takahiro90.61110.50000.5849
1183Taki, Mayumi90.61110.50000.5650
1184Hasegawa, Kazuhiko90.61110.46670.5929
1185Murakami, Haruki90.61110.46670.5635
1186Uetsu, Masashi90.61110.43750.5881
1187Okada, Masakazu90.61110.42860.5937
1188Yamaguchi, Nozomu90.61110.40000.6122
1189Hosaka, Yoshiteru90.61110.40000.5819
1190Hori, Tatsuya90.60560.46670.6133
1191Kazama, Yusaku90.60560.42860.5716
1192Masashi, Ohtsubo90.60420.53330.5796
1193Kaneko, Mitsutaka90.60370.43750.5501
1194Kawamura, Shintaro90.60000.60000.5506
1195Kitajima, Ryoko90.60000.58330.5674
1196Adachi, Ryosuke90.60000.57140.5824
1197Matsubara, Yuusuke90.60000.57140.5709
1198Ito, Kouei90.60000.53850.5776
1199Akita, Naoto90.60000.53330.5862
1200Ito, Ryota90.60000.50000.5850
1201Aoki, Toshihito90.60000.50000.5453
1202Nomura, Hiroshi90.60000.46670.5932
1203Saito, Daichi90.60000.46150.6114
1204Fukumoto, Hiroaki90.59720.57140.5815
1205Hirose, Yutaka90.59440.60000.5410
1206Kokaji, Akira90.59440.57140.5670
1207Kawano, Toshifumi90.59440.53850.5762
1208Taneichi, Hisashi90.59440.53330.5782
1209Higono, Naoki90.59440.50000.5928
1210Aihara, Hiroki90.59440.46670.5786
1211Seki, Masanosuke90.59440.42860.5700
1212Yamada, Sintarou90.59330.50000.5779
1213Meguro, Masahiko90.59330.50000.6041
1214Mori, Shuichi90.59260.53850.5645
1215Takano, Masahiro90.58330.57140.5596
1216Tomita, Ryutaro90.58330.57140.5513
1217Akira, Inoue90.58330.53850.5769
1218Mizui, Tomoyuki90.58330.53330.5714
1219Noguchi, Masahiko90.58330.53330.5654
1220Unnno, Tomohiro90.58330.53330.5542
1221Hiromasa, Ryusuke90.58330.53330.5501
1222Sakamoto, Satoshi90.58330.50000.5935
1223Oomori, Shouhei90.58330.50000.5821
1224Yamada, Mitsuhiro90.58330.50000.5701
1225Hotate, Yuta90.58330.50000.5579
1226Triratanakulcharas, Nuttapol90.58330.46150.5779
1227Yabata, Kenichi90.58330.46150.5774
1228Maruyama, Satoshi90.58330.57140.5744
1229Yamamoto, Akimasa90.58330.57140.5262
1230Qian, Zhengrui90.58330.50000.5731
1231Eduard-Daniel, Schiller90.58330.50000.5630
1232Sasaki, Ken90.58330.43750.5630
1233Wada, Yuta90.58000.63640.5438
1234Takahashi, Satoshi90.58000.57140.5642
1235De Rosa, Antonino90.58000.53330.5773
1236Kawata, Kazuki90.58000.46670.5766
1237Nakajima, Yuusuke90.58000.46670.5510
1238Miyamoto, Naoki90.57780.53330.5460
1239Oohata, Norio90.57780.50000.5551
1240Sekiya, Hiroshi90.57780.46670.5830
1241Shirato, Yutaro90.57780.46670.5621
1242Awane, Hiroyuki90.57780.43750.5860
1243Mio, Ryutaro90.57110.53850.5536
1244Tamoto, Akihiro90.56670.63640.5399
1245Shoji, Hayato90.56670.60000.5499
1246Takimoto, Yusuke90.56670.57140.5521
1247Tamano, Yuuki90.56670.57140.5462
1248Masumoto, Kazuhiro90.56670.57140.5361
1249Asano, Junya90.56670.57140.5148
1250Ueda, Yugo90.56670.56250.5357
1251Gouda, Fumito90.56670.53850.5194
1252Kondou, Masaki90.56670.53850.5190
1253Kubo, Hirotaka90.56670.53330.5449
1254Umi, Hirokazu90.56670.53330.5403
1255Oozeki, Baku90.56670.53330.5295
1256Rodriguez, Luis90.56670.53330.5190
1257Kazami, Hayato90.56670.52940.5532
1258Maeda, Kouki90.56670.50000.5821
1259Hanyuda, Takeshi90.56670.50000.5580
1260Ishizeki, Masaki90.56670.50000.5464
1261Fujita, Toshihide90.56670.50000.5441
1262Hosokawa, Hikaru90.56670.50000.5421
1263Sasaki, Shun90.56670.50000.5407
1264Nishikawa, Haruyoshi90.56670.50000.5406
1265Dowling, Thomas90.56670.50000.5390
1266Suganuma, Kathuhiro90.56670.50000.5059
1267Ohashi, Kentarou90.56670.46670.5745
1268Shinozaki, Takahiro90.56670.46670.5740
1269Kuwabara, Kazuya90.56670.46670.5633
1270Ishikawa, Ryosuke90.56670.46670.5528
1271Nakazawa, Yosuke90.56670.46670.5487
1272Natsukawa, Makoto90.56670.46670.5233
1273Yamagishi, Yuki 765690.56670.46150.5798
1274Hayashi, Shoya90.56670.46150.5622
1275Kunuki, Yousuke90.56670.46150.5531
1276Kamimura, Yohei90.56670.43750.5438
1277Mizuno, Akimitsu90.55560.53850.5223
1278Morisima, Takahiro90.55560.53330.5366
1279Kamiyama, Yuji90.55560.50000.5480
1280Nakano, Masaya90.55560.50000.5383
1281Wada, Hiroya90.55560.50000.5263
1282Mitsumoto, Takeo90.55560.50000.5253
1283Hayashi, Nobuaki90.55560.50000.5189
1284Uchihashi, Akihito90.55560.50000.5155
1285Matoba, Takashi90.55560.46670.5581
1286Kusajima, Ikuo90.55560.46670.5543
1287Yamamoto, Takayuki90.55560.46670.5480
1288Jia, Jie90.55560.42860.5548
1289Sasaki, Kazuo90.55560.40000.5454
1290Tanaka, Ritsu90.55330.50000.5552
1291Kogure, Takamasa90.54810.50000.5310
1292Kanbara, Hokuto90.54670.53850.5244
1293Morita, Yo90.54670.53330.5496
1294Maruya, Takashi90.54670.53330.5462
1295Ishizaka, Akira90.54670.53330.5013
1296Oginuma, Kiichi90.54670.50000.5630
1297Tabei, Hirotomo90.54670.50000.5619
1298Yanagidate, Ikumi90.54670.50000.5583
1299Shimoyama, Kazuma90.54670.50000.5532
1300Goryo, Akira90.54670.46150.5985
1301Suzuki, Takahisa90.54670.42860.5661
1302Okamoto, Yasutaka90.54440.57140.5174
1303Ichihara, Daisuke90.54440.46670.5508
1304Kaga, Hiroyuki90.54440.46670.5035
1305Arai, Ikki90.54440.43750.5401
1306Suzuki, Fumito90.54170.57140.5383
1307Hayata, Akira90.54170.57140.5329
1308Kagami, Hajime90.54170.53850.5417
1309Iwata, Seiya90.54170.50000.5438
1310Nakatani, Masaya90.53890.52940.5323
1311Kobayashi, Tomonori90.53890.50000.5440
1312Muraki, Yuta90.53890.50000.5376
1313Minotani, Jun90.53890.50000.5260
1314Fijita, Toru90.53890.50000.5044
1315Sugahara, Takuya90.53890.47060.5301
1316Miyahara, Hidetoh90.53890.46670.5523
1317Abo, Naoki90.53890.46150.5377
1318Hagihara, Shota90.53890.46150.5229
1319Kanai, Wataru90.53890.46150.5083
1320Matsushita, Takashi90.53330.75000.4744
1321Iizuka, Hirofumi90.53330.57140.5268
1322Takeda, Teruhisa90.53330.56250.4971
1323Furuta, Masayuki90.53330.53850.5057
1324Okuno, Ryohei90.53330.53850.4917
1325Kitahara, Hiroaki90.53330.53330.5288
1326Tokeshi, Hiroki90.53330.53330.5131
1327Kagawa, Hajime90.53330.53330.4986
1328Hidaka, Takuya90.53330.50000.5657
1329Fukuda, Kazuki 834790.53330.50000.5372
1330Miura, Daichi90.53330.46670.5452
1331Noji, Koichiro90.53330.42860.5389
1332Seike, Makoto90.52780.57140.5470
1333Lee, Soojong90.52780.56250.4924
1334Yoshimoto, Takashi90.52780.56250.4875
1335Inuzuka, Satoshi90.52780.53850.5183
1336Kobayashi, Yuki90.52780.50000.5578
1337Hayashi, Kenta90.52780.50000.5429
1338Kinoshita, Mika90.52780.50000.5404
1339Tsumurai, Yuito90.52780.50000.5131
1340Enomoto, Yasumasa90.52780.50000.5093
1341Matsuura, Gen90.52780.50000.4992
1342Kusanagi, Tatsuya90.52780.47060.5273
1343Naitou, Yuuki90.52780.47060.5175
1344Nakao, Munenari90.52780.46670.5545
1345Mizuguchi, Tatsuya90.52780.46670.5120
1346Yasuda, Kimihiko90.52780.42860.5631
1347Narumi, Masaru90.52670.50000.5400
1348Nuruki, Hiroaki90.52440.46150.5393
1349Endo, Ryota90.52220.60000.4911
1350Fukazawa, Yuuki90.52220.56250.4940
1351Iwamoto, Kazuma90.52220.53330.5318
1352Jindalertudomdee, Jira90.52220.46670.5218
1353Tajima, Keiichi90.52220.50000.4965
1354Kubota, Sho90.52220.46670.5033
1355Suda, Takashi90.52220.43750.5527
1356Sakai, Daichi90.52220.43750.5290
1357Ohori, Akihito90.51670.53850.5041
1358Kobayashi, Jun90.51670.46670.5347
1359Yoshida, Akinobu90.51330.57140.5040
1360Komiya, Yuki90.51330.57140.4891
1361Naono, Shuichi90.51330.53850.4844
1362Yasue, Hayato90.51330.50000.4917
1363Nakayama, Munetoshi90.51110.56250.5267
1364Maruyama, Yuta90.51110.53850.4662
1365Deguchi, Keizo90.51110.53330.5193
1366Fujii, Mikiya90.51110.50000.5363
1367Kimura, Daichi90.51110.50000.5241
1368Kaneko, Junpei90.51110.50000.5212
1369Saito, Shogo90.51110.50000.5097
1370Takamatsu, Sou90.51110.50000.5052
1371Hirabayashi, Kazuya90.51110.46670.5281
1372Kitahashi, Kiichi90.51110.46150.5129
1373Miyata, Yuya90.51110.43750.4980
1374Onodera, Yusuke90.51110.42860.4793
1375Furukawa, Jun90.50930.43750.4766
1376Morioka, Ryota90.50930.46150.5279
1377Teshigawara, Daisuke90.50370.53850.5042
1378Kato, Wataru90.50000.57140.4792
1379Iwabuchi, Daisuke90.50000.53850.5270
1380Mayumi, Tomohito90.50000.53850.5066
1381Endo, Akiteru90.50000.53330.5352
1382Matsuda, Kenji90.50000.53330.5143
1383Matsui, Shintaro90.50000.53330.4990
1384Hayakawa, Naoto90.50000.53330.4881
1385Matsuda, Takuya90.50000.53330.4847
1386Kamezawa, Yoshifumi90.50000.52940.5000
1387Sakano, Ippei90.50000.52940.4743
1388Mizumoto, Hirotaka90.50000.50000.5049
1389Kawahara, Masanobu90.50000.50000.4970
1390Hasaba, Kenji90.50000.50000.4929
1391Takeda, Yoshihide90.50000.50000.4725
1392Hieda, Yosuke90.50000.46670.5580
1393Hoshi, Masaru90.50000.46670.5095
1394Tsukahara, Kazuto90.50000.46150.5417
1395Sakai, Yuuki90.50000.46150.5352
1396Maruyama, Tomoyuki90.50000.46150.5204
1397Nakamura, Ryota90.50000.42860.5510
1398Tomita, Kouki90.49440.50000.5002
1399Nishi, Hyuma90.49330.53850.4870
1400Ishino, Katsunori90.49330.53330.5222
1401Ishii, Kouki90.48330.57140.4816
1402Miki, Kazuhiro90.48330.53850.4783
1403Yanai, Yuji90.48330.53330.4743
1404Totsuka, Shogo90.48330.53330.4706
1405Sato, Hikaru90.48330.50000.5271
1406Ma, Junjie90.48330.50000.4927
1407Ohusa, Ryohei90.48330.50000.4739
1408Yoshio, Sousuke90.48330.50000.4483
1409Motegi, Ryota90.48330.46670.4908
1410Taga, Tomonori90.48330.46670.4868
1411Hosak, Daniel90.48330.46670.4736
1412Ichi, Kenji90.48000.57140.4680
1413Ida, Yuuji90.48000.53850.4938
1414Kamioka, Masayuki90.48000.50000.5077
1415Hamada, Junji90.48000.50000.4700
1416Kawano, Junichi90.47780.56250.4942
1417Takeuchi, Akinari90.47780.53850.5060
1418Kondou, Shin90.47780.50000.4756
1419Yamamoto, Shohei90.47220.57140.4652
1420Murata, Yutaka90.47220.56250.4270
1421Yao, Zhang90.47220.60000.4678
1422Ishihama, Naoya90.47220.53850.4523
1423Nakajima, Takanori90.47220.53850.4493
1424Narita, Takashi90.47220.43750.4849
1425Saito, Shosuke90.47220.40000.4712
1426Ushijima, Syun90.46670.57140.4781
1427Iwaide, Yoshitaka90.46670.52940.4586
1428Tanaka, Tomonori90.46670.50000.4837
1429Kamiya, Kazuhiro90.46670.50000.4744
1430Sakamoto, Ryuta90.46670.43750.4697
1431Hayashi, Katsuji90.46670.42860.5201
1432Sato, Marin90.46000.53330.4959
1433Suzuki, Yuga90.45560.53850.4564
1434Ohshima, Hironori90.45560.53330.4774
1435Koide, Hirohito90.45560.53330.4462
1436Kawamoto, Ryouhei90.45560.50000.4885
1437Yohei, Watai90.45560.50000.4833
1438Takahashi, Ryo 467990.45560.50000.4722
1439Yamazaki, Hiroyuki90.45560.50000.4516
1440Shimono, Tetsuro90.45560.47060.4874
1441Yoshida, Hiroshi90.45560.47060.4429
1442Morishita, Mizuki90.45560.46670.4617
1443Udagawa, Yuuya90.45560.40000.4979
1444Itagaki, Yota90.45370.50000.4834
1445Yoshida, Masafumi90.44810.50000.4473
1446Shiraishi, Shiraishi90.44670.53850.4704
1447Ehara, Kouta90.44670.50000.4884
1448Tomohisa, Itaya90.44440.57140.4222
1449Ono, Ikumi90.44440.53330.4408
1450Yucheng, Gai90.44440.50000.4749
1451Orihara, Jun90.44440.50000.4587
1452Kumagai, Haruka90.44440.50000.4431
1453Mori, Yuki90.44440.46670.4628
1454Nakamura, Kota90.44440.42860.4570
1455Iwazaki, Yuji90.42780.53850.4841
1456Fujimoto, Kenta90.42780.53330.4446
1457Mukai, Kuniteru90.42780.50000.4742
1458Tomiyama, Shin90.42780.50000.4371
1459Kubo, Atsutoshi90.42780.46670.4508
1460Munakata, Shohei90.42780.43750.4440
1461Ainai, Taku90.41670.56250.4451
1462Iwabuchi, So90.41670.53850.4382
1463Okabe, Kazuhiro90.41670.50000.4389
1464Suzuki, Tomohiro90.41110.46670.4556
1465Hitomi, Masaaki90.41110.57140.4236
1466Yuasa, Kentaro90.41110.53330.4501
1467Zhu, Mingyang90.41110.50000.4283
1468Shota, Kurihara90.40000.53850.4345
1469Date, Shogo90.40000.53330.4048
1470Takamiya, Kazuya90.40000.50000.4137
1471Matsushima, Naoki90.40000.50000.3937
1472Yamagiwa, Shimpei90.38890.53850.4184
1473Kawaharada, Kosaku90.36110.53330.3770
1474Fukuda, Junpei80.45110.51280.4729
1475Matsumoto, Naoya80.44000.47620.4635
1476Nenninger, Bernd80.38520.51110.4055
1477Kiyotaki, Azusa70.67780.48480.6361
1478Saitou, Takaya70.66670.48890.5959
1479Suzuki, Yuuhei70.65830.41030.6111
1480Nishimoto, Takuya70.61110.45240.5964
1481Watanabe, Yuta 806170.59720.45240.5850
1482Yonemura, Tomomi70.59070.52780.6288
1483Yap, Lyndon70.56670.48720.5486
1484Takagi, Kosuke70.55780.52780.5364
1485Ishikawa, Naoki70.54440.44440.5611
1486Shimazaki, Hirokazu70.53150.48890.4919
1487Oe, Rei70.51110.48720.5270
1488Iiduka, Ryo70.51110.41030.5217
1489Imanaka, Shinya70.50930.45830.5011
1490Satou, Naota70.50740.56410.5172
1491Ngiam, William70.49810.45240.4861
1492Kato, Hiroki 957770.49070.43140.4827
1493Matsushita, Junya70.48330.48890.4903
1494Wanibuchi, Koji70.47220.45240.4880
1495Kaido, Yoshiaki70.46850.45240.4712
1496Hikino, Takeshi70.45560.41030.4854
1497Teramoto, Shoji70.43520.38100.4357
1498Shike, Kentarou70.43330.52380.4670
1499Sano, Seita70.42590.45830.4628
1500Matsui, Hideyuki70.42220.44440.4510
1501Watanabe, Takafumi70.41110.48720.4303
1502Manabe, Riki70.40220.48720.4256
1503Shang, Shijie70.39810.41030.4418
1504Ishikawa, Hayate61.00000.66670.8000
1505Tajitsu, Yoshiyuki61.00000.66670.8000
1506Fukuki, Akito60.91670.55560.7571
1507Suzuki, Ryuichi60.83330.66670.8333
1508Oyaizu, Keigo60.83330.66670.7857
1509Hoshino, Tomoyuki60.83330.66670.7692
1510Nabetani, Kazuki60.83330.66670.7692
1511Maeda, Takayuki60.83330.66670.7692
1512Murakami, Souta60.83330.60000.7143
1513Yokokawa, Yuta60.83330.60000.7000
1514Suganuma, Takeshi60.83330.55560.7282
1515Nakanishi, Kota60.83330.55560.7238
1516Natsume, Takuya60.83330.55560.6971
1517Miyagishi, Kohei60.83330.50000.8022
1518Murakami, Yuuki60.75000.60000.6500
1519Ebitani, Keisuke60.75000.60000.6549
1520Iwasaki, Mitsumasa60.75000.60000.6384
1521Murase, Hiroshi60.75000.55560.7418
1522Tanaka, Rizumu60.75000.55560.7009
1523Gondo, Kosuke60.75000.55560.6571
1524Ishii, Taisuke60.75000.55560.6360
1525Kanayama, Haruki60.75000.50000.7500
1526Hasegawa, Shunya60.75000.50000.7231
1527Tazawa, Masayuki60.75000.50000.6905
1528Mikami, Akihiro60.75000.50000.6881
1529Yasu, Ryotaro60.75000.50000.6521
1530Matsumoto, Keiichiro60.74070.50000.6319
1531Kawaguchi, Kyouhei60.73330.46150.6718
1532Yamasaki, Takumi60.72220.45450.6815
1533Ueno, Hiroshi60.72220.71430.6530
1534Kawatsu, Shunsuke60.72220.53850.6508
1535Yoshizawa, Kaoru60.72220.50000.6458
1536Tomioka, Shota60.72220.50000.6337
1537Mitsunaga, Yuki60.72220.45450.7015
1538Hirosawa, Yuki60.72220.45450.6683
1539Sakai, Yasumasa60.72220.45450.6222
1540Ueda, Ryo60.72220.40000.7253
1541Shiina, Kento60.72220.40000.6912
1542Puszet, Jarron60.72220.40000.6127
1543Orimo, Yuto60.71670.60000.6167
1544Maeda, Dai60.71670.50000.7348
1545Kidera, Seita60.70830.46150.6582
1546Sasaki, Tsuyoshi60.70830.42860.6384
1547Kobayashi, Yuuki60.70830.41670.7005
1548Furuichi, Takenori60.70830.33330.6560
1549Wakita, Daiki60.69440.50000.6795
1550Sato, Keisuke60.68520.40000.6365
1551Ishihara, Jun60.66670.66670.6429
1552Takahashi, Tetsuhiro60.66670.66670.5333
1553Sakamoto, Aihei60.66670.60000.6214
1554Oku, Daisaku60.66670.60000.6214
1555Oomori, Yasutomo60.66670.60000.6154
1556Mochizuki, Yuki60.66670.55560.6587
1557Nakamura, Atsushi60.66670.55560.6190
1558Ochi, Takahiro60.66670.55560.5771
1559Senba, Kotaro60.66670.54550.6397
1560Kozaki, Masahiro60.66670.53850.5649
1561Yokoyama, Shohei60.66670.50000.6859
1562Teng, Kaiyuan60.66670.50000.6814
1563Kitahara, Junya60.66670.50000.6676
1564Hashimoto, Satoshi 628860.66670.50000.6032
1565Ikeda, Ippei60.66670.50000.6000
1566Yamamoto, Masafumi60.66670.50000.5817
1567Takeuchi, Shuji60.66670.48150.6312
1568Boku, Takashi60.66670.45450.6245
1569Carlos, Aaron60.66670.42860.6646
1570Kimura, Ryou60.66670.42860.6267
1571Hasebe, Sho60.66670.42860.5944
1572Motoya, Toru60.66670.38460.6519
1573Kurokawa, Shutaro60.66110.33330.6294
1574Yokoyama, Takaya60.65000.36360.6788
1575Ishikami, Naotaka60.64670.42860.6177
1576See, Kenny60.64440.33330.5905
1577Song, Shang60.63890.42860.6106
1578Ueki, Kota60.63890.41670.6044
1579Shiraishi, Makoto60.63330.53850.5950
1580Eda, Taichirou60.63330.50000.5656
1581Tsutsumi, Yoshiaki60.63330.46150.5513
1582Sato, Noboru60.63330.41670.5869
1583Hao, Yin60.63330.40000.5858
1584Kirimoto, Atsushi60.63330.48720.5870
1585Kaneko, Satoru60.63330.38460.6291
1586Terai, Tadayuki60.62960.53850.5627
1587Ogino, Genki60.62960.45450.6032
1588Sato, Tatsuo60.62500.42860.5943
1589Fujikura, Akinori60.62500.38460.6183
1590Agatsuma, Shotaro60.62040.35710.6045
1591Jun, Nobushita60.62000.42860.6023
1592Fukuchi, Yutaka60.62000.40000.5750
1593Sakai, Ryo60.61670.41670.5853
1594Shimokobe, Yukihiro60.61330.33330.5871
1595Goto, Kosuke60.61110.40000.5603
1596Choi, Dongguen60.61110.57140.5940
1597Watanabe, Shuhei60.61110.50000.5795
1598Nakatani, Hiroki60.61110.50000.5733
1599Ichikawa, Takayoshi60.61110.45450.6178
1600Oikawa, Hiroaki60.61110.45450.5893
1601Yan, Gan60.60000.66670.6000
1602Endo, Tatsuya60.60000.50000.5683
1603Konno, Tomoyuki60.60000.46150.5561
1604Yamaguchi, Naohiro60.60000.45450.5966
1605Hasegawa, Shinpei60.60000.45450.5920
1606Taniguchi, Hironobu60.60000.45450.5656
1607Ido, Yoshito60.60000.45450.5634
1608Yoshida, Kazutaka60.60000.41670.6013
1609Mizutani, Naoki60.60000.41670.5848
1610Kawamura, Yusaku60.60000.41670.5467
1611Sung, Insik60.60000.38460.5810
1612Kodama, Taihei60.60000.38460.5525
1613Sarusawa, Yuichi60.59720.42860.6056
1614Sasaki, Kazuhiro60.59260.35710.5865
1615Arata, Masaki60.59110.43750.5845
1616Nakamura, Yusuke 935160.58330.55560.5907
1617Ishiwata, Kouichi60.58330.55560.5769
1618Masuda, Sho60.58330.50000.6026
1619Nakada, Ryo60.58330.50000.5857
1620Aota, Hidekazu60.58330.50000.5549
1621Sekiya, Haruki60.58330.50000.5538
1622Yoshihara, Shinji60.58330.45450.5952
1623Seki, Manabu60.58330.45450.5844
1624Shiota, Fumihiko60.58330.45450.5538
1625Tedori, Kota60.58330.45450.5505
1626Takaya, Akio60.58330.41670.5156
1627Sugiyama, Kouichi60.58330.38460.5709
1628Takashima, Daisuke60.58330.38460.5553
1629Moriya, Taiki60.58330.33330.5493
1630Hasegawa, Kay60.58330.40000.5893
1631Nanba, Yoshinori60.58000.50000.5752
1632Ueda, Tadahiko60.58000.46670.5334
1633Fukushima, Hirotomo60.56670.50000.5536
1634Koide, Yukua60.56670.50000.5335
1635Hagiwara, Shuto60.56670.46150.5371
1636Matsuzawa, Takashi60.56670.45450.5642
1637Daisuke, Shiina60.56670.43750.5574
1638Saito, Hirotsugu60.56670.42860.5744
1639Usuzawa, Yuuki60.56670.42860.5602
1640Sunohara, Motoki60.56670.42860.5461
1641Hagiwara, Yuichi60.56670.42860.5200
1642Nishihara, Masataka60.56670.41670.5503
1643Kanda, Takuya60.56670.41670.5470
1644Takamatsu, Taro60.56670.41670.5334
1645Hayashi, Nobuhiko60.56670.41670.5086
1646Itou, Kuninosuke60.56670.40000.5704
1647Noguchi, Takeshi60.56670.40000.5429
1648Shimura, Seiji60.56670.40000.5377
1649Asakawa, Shinichiro60.56670.38460.5569
1650Komada, Shun60.56670.38460.5399
1651Zhang, Qihan60.56670.36360.5570
1652Morita, Yuta60.56670.33330.5508
1653Takashi, Ogawa60.55830.44440.5540
1654Takeda, Yuki 497960.55780.45450.4987
1655Miyawaki, Takayuki60.55560.55560.5310
1656Satou, Toshiki60.55560.53850.5459
1657Nagoya, Ryouta60.55560.53850.5288
1658Sugiyama, Wataru60.55560.50000.5573
1659Nanjo, Masashi60.55560.50000.5530
1660Huang, Hao-Shan60.55560.50000.5476
1661Yamano, Tatsuto60.55560.45450.5318
1662Muramatsu, Yasuhiro60.55560.44440.5272
1663Kawai, Kentaro60.55560.43750.5103
1664Teshima, Hisanori60.55560.42860.5418
1665Yang, Jingheng60.55560.40000.5540
1666Kang, Jian60.55560.40000.5413
1667Enatsu, Hiroaki60.55560.40000.5407
1668Tajima, Akitoshi60.55560.38460.5522
1669Kosaka, Yuki60.55560.38460.5430
1670Kobayashi, Masahiro60.54670.53850.5307
1671Sotomura, Yoshihiro60.54670.53850.5300
1672Tachibana, Korechika60.54670.46150.5447
1673Nagata, Satoshi60.54670.41670.5459
1674Kasama, Ryo60.54670.41670.5194
1675Tsumagari, Shuhei60.54670.33330.5887
1676Kabeya, Atsushi60.54440.44440.5473
1677Arce, Kai60.54440.36360.5440
1678Sato, Natsumi60.54440.33330.5491
1679Tanaka, Yoshiyuki 372260.54170.50000.5597
1680Fujita, Toshitake60.54170.50000.5146
1681Nishiyama, Naoki60.54170.46150.4781
1682Neki, Daisuke60.54170.45450.5320
1683Yamada, Ryusuke60.54170.40000.5229
1684Ichimura, Naoya60.53890.46150.5056
1685Ishii, Masashi60.53890.33330.5719
1686Lapierre, Oscar60.53330.53850.5248
1687Hasegawa, Shinsuke60.53330.53850.4917
1688Ogi, Hiroshi60.53330.50000.5035
1689Yoshii, Akimi60.53330.46670.5082
1690Teramoto, Tsubasa60.53330.46150.5304
1691Watanabe, Yusuke60.53330.46150.5296
1692Aono, Masayuki60.53330.46150.5283
1693Ando, Takuya60.53330.45450.5308
1694Yoshikawa, Hidenobu60.53330.43750.5383
1695Mukai, Hiroaki60.53330.42860.5270
1696Sakae, Shota60.53330.42860.4999
1697Shinozawa, Tomohiro60.53330.41670.5102
1698Takeuchi, Ataru60.53330.40000.5112
1699Takubo, Masayuki60.53330.38460.5220
1700Matsubayashi, Kazunori60.53330.36360.5142
1701Koike, Tomoyuki60.53330.33330.5193
1702Takeuchi, Hiroto60.53330.50000.5186
1703Arashiyama, Kazutoshi60.53330.46150.5234
1704Katagiri, Kensuke60.53330.45450.5147
1705Yoshida, Masahiro60.53330.42860.5161
1706Sim, Chapman60.53330.41670.5470
1707Tomioka, Teppei60.53330.40000.5303
1708Sasaki, Sho60.53330.33330.5470
1709Fukushima, Masahiro60.52780.46670.5089
1710Yako, Ryuichi60.52780.38460.5358
1711Mitani, Takashi60.52780.37500.5081
1712Zhang, Jingchun60.52780.35710.5422
1713Yoshimura, Atsushi60.52780.35710.5212
1714Nakanishi, Takahide60.52780.35710.5025
1715Suzuki, Tatsuya60.52780.33330.5305
1716Seo, Noboru60.51670.46150.4874
1717Hisano, Mikita60.51670.45450.5045
1718Ootake, Takeshi60.51670.44440.5628
1719Fujita, Shunsuke60.51670.44440.5201
1720Uchida, Tomoaki60.51670.43750.5081
1721Takada, Kazuaki60.51330.53850.5150
1722Shirai, Shota60.51330.50000.4930
1723Sashida, Tomoro60.51330.46670.4897
1724Tsukada, Masayuki60.51330.46150.5238
1725Choumura, Shoui60.51330.46150.5154
1726Yamaguchi, Tatsuhiko60.51330.45450.5272
1727Sasaki, Nobuyasu60.51330.41670.4951
1728Nojima, Daichi60.51330.38460.5292
1729Motoki, Takahiro60.51330.38460.5217
1730Tokitsu, Hiroshi60.51330.36360.5208
1731Hoshino, Yoshitaka60.51330.36360.5152
1732Bergelin, Johan60.51330.36360.5135
1733Shimizu, Kazutoshi60.51330.33330.5083
1734Kirito, Keisike60.51110.50000.5017
1735Gojo, Toshiya60.51110.40000.4823
1736Yanaka, Taketo60.51110.35710.5286
1737Okubo, Yoshihiko60.50930.42860.5079
1738Iijima, Shin60.50000.55560.5505
1739Cho, Jaeseok60.50000.50000.5000
1740Morikawa, Taichi60.50000.50000.5000
1741Kondo, Hirotsugu60.50000.42860.5155
1742Ogawa, Daiki60.50000.55560.4705
1743Wakizaka, Hironari60.50000.50000.5167
1744Okada, Wataru60.50000.50000.4979
1745Takagi, Kenji60.50000.50000.4863
1746Yoshida, Seigo60.50000.50000.4762
1747Lee Xin Yi, Pricilla60.50000.50000.4692
1748Abe, Yuji60.50000.46150.5231
1749Takeshita, Yuuto60.50000.46150.5090
1750Ohmori, Yoshitsugu60.50000.46150.4543
1751Sato, Kenichi60.50000.45450.5143
1752Suzuta, Yuichi60.50000.45450.5103
1753Yoshioka, Yuki60.50000.45450.5052
1754Saeki, Tomoya60.50000.45450.4982
1755Fujii, Kento60.50000.45450.4953
1756Kabe, Naoyuki60.50000.45450.4946
1757Ito, Chihiro60.50000.43750.4973
1758Ohtsu, Minami60.50000.42860.4599
1759Uesugi, Shunta60.50000.41670.5104
1760Sakurai, Wataru60.50000.41670.4935
1761Sugimura, Masakazu60.50000.41180.4977
1762Saito, Shinnosuke60.50000.40000.5275
1763Asao, Kazuki60.50000.40000.5257
1764Katayama, Hidenori60.50000.40000.5128
1765Watanabe, Seiichiro60.50000.40000.5023
1766Ohnishi, Jyunpei60.50000.40000.5000
1767Putra, Anggaditya60.50000.40000.4959
1768Miura, Hiroki60.50000.40000.4784
1769Tanaka, Hayato 094760.50000.38460.5034
1770Miyanaga, Yukihiro60.50000.38460.4719
1771Eto, Junpei60.50000.36360.5482
1772Yamamoto, Kohei60.50000.35710.4933
1773Osuga, Hiroaki60.50000.35710.4926
1774Ito, Shingo60.50000.33330.4848
1775Syouichi, Imaoka60.49440.43750.4868
1776Ishii, Taiyo60.49330.45450.5142
1777Terachi, Makoto60.49260.33330.5102
1778Hashimoto, Yojiro60.48330.47060.4647
1779Takahashi, Naoya60.48330.46670.4790
1780Seki, Kentaro60.48330.42860.4749
1781Tamura, Satoshi60.48330.40000.4737
1782Matsuya, Takahiro60.48330.40000.4674
1783Ishihama, Yuki60.48330.38460.4744
1784Kobayashi, Daisuke60.48330.37500.4539
1785Miura, Shuta60.48000.53850.4394
1786Kurihara, Mitsuaki60.48000.50000.4643
1787Mishiro, Norihito60.48000.46150.5152
1788Nishimura, Masaaki60.48000.42860.4864
1789Wachigai, Hirotaka60.48000.42860.4815
1790Takai, Shunichi60.48000.41670.4933
1791Kita, Masahiro60.48000.41670.4714
1792Suzuki, Honami60.48000.41670.4633
1793Doumoto, Satoru60.48000.38460.4886
1794Xuan, Zhihan60.48000.36360.5119
1795Matsuzaki, Yuki60.47780.46150.4605
1796Kim, Minsu60.47500.60000.4808
1797Terajima, Kenichi60.47500.50000.4761
1798Moriyama, Yuu60.47500.45450.4962
1799Watanabe, Sho60.47330.36360.5250
1800Miyahara, Shun60.47220.50000.4486
1801Hidetake, Monzen60.47220.46670.4468
1802Nakamoto, Takahiro60.47220.43750.4492
1803Murata, Dai60.47220.42860.4708
1804Kanno, Akihito60.47220.40000.4954
1805Takahasi, Kenji60.47220.40000.4776
1806Masuda, Hiroki60.47220.40000.4683
1807Matsuzaki, Akira60.47220.37500.4814
1808Fujimaki, Satoshi60.47220.35710.5078
1809Obata, Ken60.47220.35710.4608
1810Yamada, Satoshi60.47220.47060.4336
1811Maryu, Sotaro60.47220.40000.4636
1812Kato, Yusuke60.47220.38460.4590
1813Uchiyama, Kouichi60.47220.35710.4778
1814Adachi, Toru60.46670.50000.4595
1815Yanagitani, Kaname60.46670.50000.4346
1816Yamamoto, Hiromu60.46670.46150.4743
1817Li, Mofei60.46670.46150.4508
1818Kato, Hiroki 324660.46670.45450.4343
1819Goto, Yoshimasa60.46670.41670.5018
1820Ito, Tsukasa60.46670.41670.4600
1821Hamano, Kouhei60.46670.41670.4553
1822Ariga, Takayuki60.46670.40000.4877
1823Hayashi, Hiroki60.46670.38460.4491
1824Kim, Minjae60.46670.36360.4590
1825Ohno, Masaki60.46670.33330.4790
1826Oda, Kohei60.46000.50000.4732
1827Uemoto, Takahiro60.46000.46670.4611
1828Doyama, Hayate60.46000.41670.4386
1829Kusakabe, Yuuga60.45830.50000.4417
1830Nakayama, Makoto60.45830.50000.4338
1831Tahara, Ippei60.45780.50000.4444
1832Shimada, Hiroki60.45560.50000.4298
1833Fujiwara, Tsukasa60.45560.42860.4491
1834Iwamoto, Takeshi60.45560.41180.4477
1835Yamazaki, Sumio60.45560.33330.4897
1836Yanagawa, Tomoyuki60.45370.35710.4476
1837Murotani, Yuuji60.45000.45450.4428
1838Hashimoto, Takuya60.44670.50000.4724
1839Tang, Jiasheng60.44670.46150.4300
1840Asai, Shin60.44670.40000.4709
1841Morishima, Noriaki60.44440.50000.4333
1842Kagami, Chisei60.44440.40000.4327
1843Andou, Masahito60.44440.37500.4606
1844Furukawa, Takuto60.44440.37500.4501
1845Villanueva, Vincent60.44440.35710.4500
1846Suzuki, Takahiro60.43890.37500.4611
1847Horiuchi, Shingo60.43890.37500.4553
1848Ehara, Kazuya60.43330.50000.4239
1849Itakura, Kenichi60.43330.50000.4110
1850Yoshino, Shumpei60.43330.46150.4670
1851Hata, Tomonori60.43330.41670.4405
1852Oda, Ryutaro60.43330.41670.4285
1853Kinugasa, Satoshi60.43330.40000.4515
1854Mizukami, Kazuki60.42780.38460.4479
1855Hirose, Nobuharu60.42780.33330.4616
1856Fukui, Yui60.42670.40000.4194
1857Oikawa, Toshinori60.42670.38460.4700
1858Yamashiro, Mitsuru60.41670.38460.4110
1859Toshida, Shin'Ichi60.41330.50000.4322
1860Tujimoto, Hideki60.41330.50000.4113
1861Ibuki, Teruya60.41330.45450.4652
1862Kuramoto, Hiroki60.41330.45450.4205
1863Shibayama, Hayato60.41330.42860.4189
1864Onodera, Yuuji60.41330.38460.4656
1865Iitsuka, Satoshi60.41110.42860.4209
1866Toyama, Takashi60.41110.40000.4367
1867Taniwaki, Kazuhito60.40930.33330.4421
1868Nakamura, Shinnosuke60.40000.53850.3958
1869Gaku, Shigemasa60.40000.50000.4083
1870Iwasaki, Masayuki60.40000.41670.4412
1871Mizuno, Ryo60.40000.41670.4150
1872Takahama, Ryusuke60.40000.36360.4200
1873Nakaima, Shuntarou60.39440.37500.4360
1874Arai, Ryo60.39170.54550.4571
1875Ishimoto, Yuki60.38890.46670.4206
1876Abe, Kouya60.36670.41670.3709
1877Sasahara, Yuta60.36110.33330.4099
1878Nakazato, Yuta60.35560.35710.4090
1879Yamada, Tsutomu60.34440.33330.3929
1880Harasima, Kenichi50.62500.42420.5619
1881Tanaka, Yuki 587950.51330.44440.4775
1882Yaoqing, Wang50.49560.43590.4794
1883Uotsu, Atsushi50.46220.35900.4747
1884Takashima, Ryuichi50.45740.37780.4943
1885Kuriyama, Takuya50.43330.44440.4694
1886Kondo, Hiromi50.41110.43590.4640
1887Koshiko, Yuuya40.61110.44440.5731
1888Takada, Narumasa40.61110.37040.6189
1889Haraguchi, Fernandp40.56220.36110.5746
1890Soyama, Tomohiro40.52780.33330.5222
1891Akase, Daisuke40.51850.47620.5145
1892Kimura, Yuki40.48890.43330.4735
1893Kawata, Yoshiaki40.48150.48150.4583
1894Lim, Junghun40.48150.37040.5032
1895Morimoto, Ayaka40.47220.33330.4851
1896Hirano, Satohiro40.46390.48480.4603
1897Watanabe, Shinichiro40.46390.44440.4411
1898Baba, Fumitaka40.46390.43330.4835
1899Kono, Jun40.46300.33330.4727
1900Hosogoe, Yohei40.41480.33330.4389
1901Hirosawa, Takahiro40.40440.33330.4033
1902Shishibori, Kohei40.37500.44440.4020
1903Tanaka, Shinichi 593731.00000.50000.8571
1904Kamachi, Naoki30.83330.50000.7857
1905Ushikubo, Kenichi30.83330.50000.7143
1906Nishiyama, Takashi30.83330.50000.7143
1907Konta, Takumi30.77780.37500.6730
1908Hanyuu, Kento30.75000.42860.6500
1909Inoue, Masashi30.72220.50000.6161
1910Iwata, Sou30.68890.40000.6111
1911Han, Chinyao30.68890.33330.6722
1912Hong, Liang30.68330.41670.6310
1913Takisaka, Toru30.66670.50000.7500
1914Arita, Kento30.66670.50000.6525
1915Fusegi, Takanori30.66670.50000.6250
1916Maseguchi, Masashi30.66670.50000.5625
1917Kono, Toru30.66670.42860.6027
1918Kuno, Takashi30.66670.42860.5641
1919Mitsuyasu, Hidetoshi30.66670.40000.6113
1920Ueda, Wataru30.66670.40000.6097
1921Takahiro, Ito30.66670.40000.6000
1922Tatsuya, Takanohashi30.66670.33330.6429
1923Yohara, Tosho30.66670.33330.6306
1924Komori, Yuuya30.66670.33330.6161
1925Nakamura, Koki30.66670.33330.5741
1926Kurahashi, Sho30.64670.33330.6027
1927Hamamoto, Shouta30.64170.40000.6027
1928Iimura, Yuta30.63330.40000.5627
1929Kim, Ho-Yeon30.63330.33330.5675
1930Yasuda, Yoshifumi30.62500.45450.5253
1931Okamoto, Masahiro30.62500.40000.5826
1932Katagiri, Toshiki30.62500.38460.5763
1933Komatsu, Isamu30.62500.33330.6396
1934Yamamoto, Takuto30.62500.33330.5970
1935Yoshimura, Tasuke30.62500.33330.5893
1936Nakamura, Hikaru30.62500.33330.5560
1937Yanagawa, Tomohiro30.61670.42860.6012
1938Kisanuki, Akira30.61110.40000.6215
1939Minagawa, Sho30.61110.33330.6111
1940Nakamura, Shuta30.61110.40000.5667
1941Hase, Shun30.61110.40000.5607
1942Oohashi, Gaku30.61110.33330.5989
1943Ogiwara, Ryoichi30.61110.33330.5468
1944Tabata, Ryuya30.60000.33330.5604
1945Sasagawa, Hitoshi30.60000.45450.5430
1946Yasuda, Hisashi30.60000.36360.5407
1947Kamiharai, Toshihito30.60000.33330.6197
1948Masayuki, Maruyama30.60000.33330.5723
1949Williams, Luke30.58330.50000.5479
1950Masuno, Ryosuke30.58330.50000.5357
1951Oku, Yusuke30.58330.42860.5692
1952Matsumoto, Yuki 142330.58330.42860.5357
1953Kondo, Masaru30.58330.40000.5673
1954Yamada, Yuji30.58330.36360.5754
1955Numaguchi, Yumeto30.58330.33330.5994
1956Shimada, Masahiko30.58330.33330.5693
1957Tomita, Eisuke30.58330.33330.5536
1958Saito, Kazuya30.58330.33330.5452
1959Ueki, Junichi30.58330.33330.5554
1960Kusakabe, Syuichi30.57780.37500.6100
1961Kimura, Yu30.57780.33330.5380
1962Maki, Ryosuke30.56670.38460.5299
1963Tamura, Youhei30.56670.33330.5506
1964Takahashi, Hajime30.56670.33330.5365
1965Yoshizawa, Masaru30.56670.33330.5184
1966Imai, Kenta30.55830.40000.5340
1967Chee, Crisler30.55830.33330.5672
1968Sugisawa, Tsuyoshi30.55830.33330.5571
1969Ichikawa, Tomokazu30.55830.33330.5405
1970Nomura, Hidehiro30.55830.33330.5286
1971Ichikawa, Shigeyuki30.55830.33330.5268
1972Sato, Koichiro30.55830.33330.5060
1973Fukushima, Yuhei30.55560.50000.5397
1974Kase, Koichi30.55560.50000.5305
1975Hirona, Ichinohe30.55560.50000.4861
1976Tajiri, Shinichi30.55560.42860.5162
1977Naito, Yoshiyuki30.55560.42860.5069
1978Matsumoto, Shota30.55560.40000.5678
1979Oono, Takahiro30.55560.40000.5000
1980Imai, Ayato30.55560.33330.6111
1981Ma, Jack30.55560.33330.5542
1982Igura, Hayato30.55560.33330.5511
1983Moriya, Erika30.55560.33330.5476
1984Kazuki, Mitani30.55560.33330.5372
1985Yamada, Chiaki30.55560.33330.5337
1986Ueno, Masaki30.54670.33330.5159
1987Yushi, Tian30.54440.33330.5321
1988Hayashida, Yuichi30.54440.33330.5273
1989Makino, Takashi30.54170.40000.5386
1990Yusuke, Igarashi30.54170.40000.5146
1991Furukawa, Takehito30.54170.40000.5083
1992Kozu, Yu30.54170.33330.5582
1993Ishikura, Nobuyuki30.54170.33330.5335
1994Tanabe, Taku30.54170.33330.5205
1995Co, Markanthony30.54170.33330.5163
1996Iwasawa, Fumiya30.54170.33330.5036
1997Takeuchi, Yosuke30.54170.33330.5012
1998Sakata, Akinori30.54170.33330.4896
1999Hashimoto, Satoshi 927830.53330.40000.5205
2000Takani, Takashi30.53330.33330.5624
2001Ninohira, Yuya30.53330.33330.5269
2002Takai, Masaki30.52780.33330.4891
2003Yashiro, Hitoshi30.52670.33330.5190
2004Horibe, Yoshifumi30.52220.50000.5198
2005Hashimoto, Nobuyuki30.52220.40000.5198
2006Toyoda, Ryosuke30.52220.37500.5254
2007Takagi, Yui30.52220.37500.5009
2008Lee, Jaejeong30.52220.33330.5444
2009Sugiyama, Syun30.51670.45450.4939
2010Shirai, Shuto30.51670.41670.5211
2011Ikarashi, Satoru30.51670.36360.4975
2012Saito, Tomoe30.51670.33330.5481
2013Nakamura, Hirokazu30.51670.33330.5362
2014Kawabata, Yuya30.51670.33330.5134
2015Hori, Masayuki30.51670.33330.5106
2016Nishizuka, Keisuke30.51670.33330.5043
2017Murakami, Hiroaki30.51390.40000.4942
2018Shoji, Masato30.51330.33330.5484
2019Imai, Takeru30.51330.33330.5076
2020Takano, Natsuki30.50830.33330.5118
2021Kato, Masaya30.50560.45450.4804
2022Bando, Junichiro30.50000.50000.5385
2023Takeda, Harunobu30.50000.50000.5165
2024Matsuura, Shuhei30.50000.50000.5000
2025Houjo, Chihiro30.50000.33330.5549
2026Takeichi, Kengo30.50000.50000.4921
2027Suyama, Sou30.50000.42860.5143
2028Pan, Jimmy30.50000.42860.4889
2029Takayama, Kiichiro30.50000.40000.4932
2030Yoo, Seoungjai30.50000.40000.4788
2031Toyoda, Takahiro30.50000.33330.5000
2032Mimura, Yukihiro30.50000.33330.4981
2033Ishizaki, Ren30.50000.33330.4893
2034Ishihara, Takashi30.50000.33330.4764
2035Saito, Keisuke30.50000.33330.4725
2036Masayuki, Nishida30.50000.33330.4643
2037Kobayashi, Hirotaka30.49330.33330.4929
2038Tanaka, Mizuki30.49170.33330.5119
2039Hasegawa, Shouichi30.48890.36360.5399
2040Koyama, Taiga30.48520.50000.4853
2041Okayama, Hironori30.48330.33330.5056
2042Okamoto, Leo30.48000.33330.4908
2043Kamegawa, Kenta30.48000.33330.4703
2044Xueer, Fu30.47500.33330.5077
2045Fukuda, Keisuke30.47500.33330.4961
2046Shimura, Takeshi30.47500.38460.4510
2047Kushida, Takafumi30.47500.36360.4529
2048Hirokawa, Tatsuya30.47500.36360.4451
2049Tanaka, Yuusaku30.47500.33330.5160
2050Tuchiuchi, Jun30.47500.33330.4955
2051Ishigaki, Shogo30.47500.33330.4753
2052Tang, Haifeng30.47500.33330.4665
2053Arakaki, Gen30.47500.33330.4625
2054Yoshimura, Genki30.47500.33330.4563
2055Ota, Yusuke30.47500.33330.4281
2056Ishii, Asuha30.47220.33330.4997
2057Honjou, Daiki30.47220.33330.4999
2058Shimizu, Hajime30.47220.33330.4594
2059Kawa, Hirokazu30.46670.40000.4458
2060Kimura, Kosuke30.46670.36360.4359
2061Kida, Masashi30.46670.35710.4600
2062Nakaigawa, Takeshi30.46670.33330.4758
2063Yasutomi, Hiroto30.46670.33330.4679
2064Ueno, Keisuke30.46670.33330.4594
2065Umezawa, Shinobu30.46670.33330.4583
2066Levine, Joshua30.46670.33330.4458
2067Kikuchi, Ryosuke30.45830.40000.4606
2068Suda, Makoto30.45830.40000.4444
2069Wada, Takahide30.45830.40000.4372
2070Mizutani, Wataru30.45830.36360.5220
2071Sato, Takamasa30.45830.36360.4990
2072Morotome, Ken30.45830.36360.4633
2073Isoda, Tetsutaro30.45830.33330.4847
2074Shinagawa, Kazunari30.45830.33330.4776
2075Kitakata, Atsushi30.45830.33330.4751
2076Sato, Hiroto30.45830.33330.4738
2077Yoshida, Naoki30.45830.33330.4735
2078Noguchi, Yuki30.45830.33330.4679
2079Semura, Junichi30.45830.33330.4583
2080Hirano, Shingo30.45830.33330.4540
2081Kanbara, Shou30.45560.33330.4545
2082Akase, Yosuke30.45000.50000.4167
2083Harumoto, Takashi30.45000.33330.4583
2084Ishiguro, Yohei30.45000.36360.4580
2085Suenaga, Hirohisa30.45000.36360.4474
2086Usui, Mitsuru30.44720.40000.4380
2087Endo, Takatomo30.44670.42860.4452
2088Seki, Yuunosuke30.44670.33330.4562
2089Jinguu, Keiji30.44440.44440.4706
2090Okuno, Ryota30.44440.42860.4583
2091Sasage, Kai30.44440.37500.4171
2092Onda, Joji30.44440.37500.3983
2093Kido, Kohei30.44440.33330.4756
2094Morii, Masahiko30.44440.33330.4493
2095Ishikawa, Kenya30.44440.33330.4421
2096Takeuchi, Masato30.44440.33330.4389
2097Ohukra, Ryota30.44440.33330.4349
2098Yokota, Masaaki30.43890.33330.4312
2099Mita, Yoshihito30.43330.40000.4352
2100Katoh, Wataru30.43330.33330.4904
2101Kiyota, Osamu30.43330.33330.4705
2102Kikuchi, Takashi30.43330.33330.4608
2103Watarai, Kohei30.43330.33330.4580
2104Ishii, Takateru30.43330.33330.4566
2105Inotsume, Ayumu30.43330.33330.4450
2106Kiho, Choi30.43330.33330.4449
2107Iwaki, Tetsuya30.43330.33330.4394
2108Koyo, Ando30.43060.36360.4590
2109Urano, Shota30.43060.33330.4233
2110Honda, Masaki30.42780.33330.4707
2111Suzuki, Junpei30.42780.33330.4271
2112Fukutani, Mitumasa30.42440.33330.4648
2113Murata, Hideaki30.41670.45450.4046
2114Okuno, Yuuki30.41670.45450.3988
2115Sagae, Kazuki30.41670.41670.4407
2116Izawa, Kazuki30.41670.40000.4346
2117Nishimura, Koichi30.41670.40000.4250
2118Shibasaki, Jun30.41670.40000.4239
2119Wang, Arthur30.41670.33330.4429
2120Sakamoto, Shunpei30.41330.33330.4652
2121Tanaka, Fumiya 611530.41330.33330.4404
2122Ogura, Sigeru30.41330.33330.4355
2123Suzuki, Nobuya30.41110.42860.4182
2124Fukuike, Masayuki30.41110.42860.3805
2125Sasaki, Shin30.41110.33330.4752
2126Taura, Ryuuji30.40830.41670.4064
2127Delbarre, Raphael30.40830.40000.4194
2128Watabe, Kouji30.40830.36360.4446
2129Honda, Jotaro30.40830.36360.4250
2130Fukui, Shunsuke30.40000.50000.3636
2131Yamamoto, Seigo30.40000.33330.4381
2132Watanabe, Akihiko30.39330.33330.4244
2133Nakayama, Hiroki30.39170.33330.4474
2134Sasaki, Shota30.39170.33330.4345
2135Kubomura, Masaaki30.38890.37500.4111
2136Li, Tenghui30.38890.33330.4103
2137Fujii, Dai30.38330.40000.3765
2138Arce, Aaron30.38000.38460.3810
2139Kakuuchi, Mayako30.38000.33330.3928
2140Suzuki, Atsushi30.37500.45450.4042
2141Kasuga, Ryou30.37500.33330.4053
2142Naganawa, Daichi30.36670.36360.3409
2143Yamagami, Daisuke30.36110.33330.3554
2144Imamura, Daisuke30.36000.33330.4026
2145Machida, Takahiro30.35560.37500.4060
2146Sekimoto, Sougo30.35190.37500.4068
2147Hashimoto, Arata30.35000.41670.3654
2148Sakata, Shinnosuke30.34670.33330.4058
2149Yanagihara, Hiroki20.51110.33330.5380
2150Tamura, Shunpei10.68520.33330.6023
2151Arai, Shunya10.61110.33330.5691
2152Miki, Takatoshi10.60000.33330.5235
2153Sano, Keito10.58330.33330.5442
2154Aoki, Hiromichi10.55560.36110.5042
2155Notake, Shozaburo10.53700.33330.5436
2156Komatsubara, Fumiya10.53520.33330.4970
2157Ebara, Akihiro10.51850.33330.5201
2158Takada, Mituhiro10.47410.37040.4435
2159Fukuda, Kodai10.45830.33330.4955
2160Nagata, Taiga10.43330.33330.4736
2161Sasage, Hiroki10.37780.33330.4302
2162Tatsuya, Chiba10.37780.33330.4296
2163Ushida, Chihiro10.33330.33330.3333
2164Hangyo, Tatsuya10.33330.33330.3333
2165Kumasaka, Shotaro00.83330.33330.8333
2166Ono, Tsubasa00.83330.33330.7143
2167Saitou, Ryuuga00.83330.33330.6875
2168Kishi, Daisuke00.83330.33330.6667
2169Hirano, Kousaku00.75000.33330.6971
2170Yabe, Tomoyoshi00.72220.33330.7179
2171Sugiyama, Nobukatsu00.70000.33330.6923
2172Ushie, Yuuta00.70000.33330.5568
2173Fukuda, Kazuki 510700.66670.33330.7143
2174Takamatsu, Masahiro00.66670.33330.6923
2175Tubola, Marklawrence00.66670.33330.6667
2176Kubo, Ryotaro00.66670.33330.6667
2177Mohri, Yusuke00.66670.33330.6667
2178Takahashi, Tomoki00.66670.33330.6513
2179Watabe, Tetsuro00.66670.33330.6429
2180Masuyama, Jumpei00.66670.33330.6429
2181Junji, Saito00.66670.33330.6323
2182Ishikawa, Maki00.66670.33330.6154
2183Saito, Daisuke00.66670.33330.6154
2184Sato, Ryuji00.66670.33330.6154
2185Aoyanagi, Toshihiko00.66670.33330.6027
2186Kihara, Yasuyuki00.66670.33330.6000
2187Sugiyama, Hiroki00.66670.33330.6000
2188Shikano, Hiroto00.66670.33330.5714
2189Fukuda, Tatsuhiro00.66670.33330.5625
2190Shinohara, Daigo00.66670.33330.5625
2191Oga, Yuichiro00.65000.33330.5962
2192Nakamura, Taro00.63330.33330.6414
2193Toyokawa, Kei00.63330.33330.6102
2194Yoshida, Keitaro00.63330.33330.5746
2195Shinagawa, Yuki00.61670.33330.6154
2196Fann, Alex00.61670.33330.5929
2197Watanabe, Akira00.61110.33330.6429
2198Kumazawa, Takanori00.61110.33330.5603
2199Yatabe, Kazuya00.61110.33330.5056
2200Mikami, Takehiro00.61110.33330.6081
2201Mikami, Wataru00.61110.33330.5972
2202Hayami, Toshihiro00.61110.33330.5625
2203Kotoge, Tatsuya00.60000.33330.6364
2204Shimizu, Toshiki00.60000.33330.6364
2205Kawase, Yoshihiko00.60000.33330.6364
2206Ino, Keita00.60000.33330.5584
2207Arthur, Mimi00.58330.33330.5929
2208Ishii, Hayato00.58330.33330.5580
2209Manaka, Keito00.58330.33330.5328
2210Hasegawa, Tsuneyuki00.58000.33330.5452
2211Yoshizaki, Hiroaki00.57780.33330.5786
2212Miyata, Tomoaki00.55830.33330.5766
2213Peng, Jianjia00.55830.33330.5149
2214Morimine, Seiya00.55560.33330.5563
2215Hamachiyo, Takahiro00.55560.33330.5492
2216Kashima, Yuuki00.55560.33330.5315
2217Yamaguchi, Hiroshi00.55560.33330.5183
2218Itsukushima, Shun00.55560.33330.5180
2219Yamazaki, Motohiro00.55560.33330.5162
2220Ishikawa, Takuma00.55560.33330.5029
2221Kobayashi, Makoto00.55560.33330.5011
2222Arimura, Norihiko00.55560.33330.4810
2223Toyama, Keiichi00.55560.33330.4653
2224Hashimoto, Ken00.54170.33330.5524
2225Omi, Akeshi00.53330.33330.5522
2226Arai, Kenichiroh00.53330.33330.5000
2227Hatashita, Hiroaki00.52220.33330.5360
2228Matsumoto, Takashi00.52220.33330.5159
2229Ichisugi, Nobuaki00.52220.33330.5071
2230Iwasaki, Yuichi00.52220.33330.4969
2231Higurashi, Yukinao00.52220.33330.4890
2232Kokubun, Takeshi00.52220.33330.4593
2233Sasaki, Yusuke 359200.52220.33330.4555
2234Tokita, Takeshi00.51670.33330.5076
2235Naito, Kazuma00.50000.33330.5385
2236Sawachi, Shun00.50000.33330.5000
2237Yamamoto, Kazuaki00.50000.33330.5000
2238Hirano, Mikita00.50000.33330.5000
2239Endo, Takuya 680700.50000.33330.5000
2240Naganawa, Yuki00.50000.33330.5000
2241Shikama, Taku00.50000.33330.4667
2242Sugawa, Yusuke00.50000.33330.4667
2243Hirata, Mizuki00.50000.33330.4667
2244Shibazaki, Kosuke00.50000.33330.4615
2245Matsuda, Tomoya00.50000.33330.5295
2246Suzuki, Kyo00.50000.33330.5265
2247Izu, Yuuya00.50000.33330.5235
2248Suzuki, Yasufumi00.50000.33330.5222
2249Nakai, Tomoki00.50000.33330.5214
2250Kurosawa, Kazuhito00.50000.33330.5208
2251Niemi, Christoffer00.50000.33330.4884
2252Kashiwagi, Nozomi00.50000.33330.4845
2253Kokubun, Taiki00.50000.33330.4792
2254Fukuda, Yoshihiro00.50000.33330.4777
2255Hida, Yoshinori00.50000.33330.4750
2256Ohshiba, Atsushi00.50000.33330.4712
2257Inoguchi, Hironobu00.50000.33330.4653
2258Kumano, Ryosuke00.50000.33330.4598
2259Yoshida, Mitsutaka00.48890.33330.5110
2260Yamagishi, Yuki 895600.48520.33330.5078
2261Matsushima, Tsutomu00.48330.33330.4535
2262Shimamura, Riku00.47500.33330.4750
2263Kawaguchi, Shuto00.46670.33330.4923
2264Yabushita, Masami00.46670.33330.4906
2265Tanabe, Kazuya00.46670.33330.4889
2266Nomura, Ginga00.46670.33330.4872
2267Takaki, Kengo00.46670.33330.4431
2268Fujiwara, Ryoji00.46670.33330.4405
2269Kanaya, Akihiro00.46300.33330.4988
2270Taniguchi, Reo00.45830.33330.5024
2271Koide, Takeo00.45830.33330.4698
2272Ono, Kyohei00.45830.33330.4450
2273Chen, Bocong00.45830.33330.4323
2274Aoki, Hiroshi00.45000.33330.4271
2275Furukawa, Syun00.44440.33330.4829
2276Makino, Yuuhei00.44440.33330.4545
2277Masaki, Yuji00.44440.33330.4468
2278Kobayashi, Junya00.44440.33330.4458
2279Tee, Eric00.44440.33330.4444
2280Ideno, Hiroshi00.44440.33330.4431
2281Nowacka, Paulina00.44440.33330.4171
2282Fujino, Kentarou00.43330.33330.4470
2283Zhao, Jianbo00.43330.33330.4242
2284Kondo, Yuki00.41670.33330.4813
2285Akase, Kousuke00.41670.33330.4333
2286Yufu, Seizi00.41670.33330.4272
2287Nakamura, Tamon00.41110.33330.4557
2288Ichikawa, Hiroshi00.41110.33330.4444
2289Onuki, Bit00.41110.33330.4293
2290Satou, Takashi00.41110.33330.4278
2291Aida, Tomomu00.41110.33330.4180
2292Fujita, Yusuke00.40000.33330.4615
2293Fang, Zhengyang00.40000.33330.4615
2294Oshimi, Takeshi00.40000.33330.4545
2295Kodera, Yasunori00.40000.33330.4000
2296Sakai, Toshinori00.40000.33330.3636
2297Sugai, Hiroshi00.39170.33330.4064
2298Kobayashi, Shigeyuki00.38890.33330.4405
2299Takahashi, Haruki00.37780.33330.4261
2300Takeshita, Yoshiyasu00.37780.33330.4206
2301Minobe, Yoshihiro00.37500.33330.3826
2302Uehara, Jin00.35560.33330.3833
2303Kawaguchi, Hitoshi00.35000.33330.4167
2304Ito, Koichi00.35000.33330.4041
2305Yoshimura, Satoshi00.35000.33330.3949
2306Yoshikawa, Takahiro00.33330.33330.5000
2307Shirahata, Gen00.33330.33330.4148
2308Otsuka, Ryutaro00.33330.33330.4000
2309Nishio, Masato00.33330.33330.3805
2310Mori, Tomoki00.33330.33330.3635
2311Sugimoto, Kousho00.33330.33330.3434
2312Kaneda, Tomoaki00.33330.33330.3333
2313Oldziey, Kalim00.33330.33330.3333
2314Gohara, Akira00.33330.33330.3333
2315Matsumoto, Amiru00.33330.33330.3333
2316Motouchi, Atsushi00.33330.33330.3333
2317Park, Hyunjun00.33330.33330.3333
  • この記事をシェアする

RESULTS

対戦結果 順位
15 15
14 14
13 13
12 12
11 11
10 10
9 9
8 8
7 7
6 6
5 5
4 4
3 3
2 2
1 1

RANKING

NEWEST